Hráč Ivanov Mikhail

Ivanov Mikhail

User Pic
Jméno: Ivanov Mikhail
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1585
Elo mezinárodní: 1460
ID: 39231
FIDE ID: 371831
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 Duras BVK "D" 1460 1533 Fibich Ondřej DM Klášterského "A" 0 1543 1
2018/2019 11 Duras BVK "D" 1460 1533 Janků Michal ŠK Vinohrady 0 1324 1
2018/2019 9 Duras BVK "D" 1460 1533 Brauner Radek ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 0
2018/2019 8 Duras BVK "D" 1460 1533 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva "H" 0 1539 1
2018/2019 7 Duras BVK "D" 1460 1533 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva "G" 1785 1734 0
2018/2019 5 Duras BVK "D" 1460 1533 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1760 1
2018/2019 4 Duras BVK "D" 1460 1533 Hrůza Tomáš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 Duras BVK "D" 1460 1533 Coufal Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1389 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1460 1533 Kočí Karel ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1854 1890 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1460 1533 Solařík Pavel ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1460 1533 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1872 1881 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1460 1533 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1787 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1460 1533 Hejda Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1777 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1460 1533 Pokorný Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1580 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1431 1523 Beer František ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1423 1523 Václavová Adéla ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 0 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1431 1523 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 1538 1728 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1431 1523 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1263 1486 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1840 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1423 1523 Konvičková Dana TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1788 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1423 1523 Ivičič Pavel Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1423 1523 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1423 1523 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1919 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1431 1523 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov C 0 1768 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1431 1523 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1431 1523 Benovič Martin Jiskra Strážnice 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1431 1523 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná 1585 1557 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1263 1486 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1811 1815 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 Perutka Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1763 1758 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 Schöndorf Josef Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 Slavík Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1492 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno A 1697 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 Gorčák Jan Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1539 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1291 1148 Horák Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1553 1
2015/2016 6 Duras BVK E 1291 1148 Murinová Júlia DM Klášterského B 1826 1826 0
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1291 1148 Sabol Václav Vojenská akademie 1000 0
2015/2016 4 Duras BVK E 1291 1148 Buchta Miroslav Vinohrady B 1599 1
2015/2016 1 Duras BVK E 1291 1148 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia E 1618 1
2015/2016 9 Duras Brno D 1291 1148 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 0
2015/2016 8 Duras Brno D 1291 1148 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1719 ½
2015/2016 6 Duras Brno D 1291 1148 Rokos Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1831 0
2015/2016 5 Duras Brno D 1291 1148 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 1302 0
2015/2016 2 Duras Brno D 1291 1148 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim C 1519 0
2015/2016 6 Duras BVK E 1291 1148 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 B 1697 0
2015/2016 3 Duras BVK E 1291 1148 Murinová Júlia DM Klášterského B 1826 1826 0
2015/2016 2 Duras BVK E 1291 1148 Sabol Václav Vojenská akademie 1000 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1299 Zabloudil Radek Sportovní klub Vyškov 1428 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1299 Řezníček Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1299 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1274 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1299 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "B" 1506 1559 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1299 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "D" 1431 1518 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1299 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim "C" 1429 1407 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1299 Fialka Adam OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1299 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1299 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1609 1445 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1299 Skula Milan A64 Grygov 1685 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1299 Matošková Monika Sokol Hošťálková 1176 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1299 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Žároský Filip Sportovní klub Vyškov C 1100 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Klimánek Aleš Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice 1100 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Vinkler Tomáš Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1100 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Vašek Gabriel ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1250 1250 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Fryda Dominik Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Rejzek Leoš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1000 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1250 1250 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Vašek Gabriel ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1250 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Pařízek Vít Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Fryda Dominik Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Strnad Jakub Šachy Zastávka 1000 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Rejzek Leoš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1000 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Cimburek Jan SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Valčikevič Kristián OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Šigut David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1523 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Kubala Vojtěch Agentura 64 Grygov 1250 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Zavadil Filip TJ Sokol Postoupky 1443 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Řezníček Štěpán Zbrojovka Vsetín 1095 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Matošková Monika TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Vavřínková Anna ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1280 0