Hráč Očko Dominik

Očko Dominik

User Pic
Jméno: Očko Dominik
Oddíl: Interchess z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1917
Elo mezinárodní: 1925
ID: 38561
FIDE ID: 371963
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1940 1935 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1730 1737 1
2018/2019 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1940 1935 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1785 1828 0
2018/2019 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1940 1935 Sivák Lukáš Desko Liberec 1753 1756 ½
2018/2019 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1940 1935 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy 1787 1793 1
2018/2019 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1896 1935 Kopcová Ludmila SK Slavia Orlová 1888 1886 ½
2018/2019 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1916 1994 Vašínek Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1410 1399 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1914 1935 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1927 1864 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1893 1935 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1913 1916 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1896 1935 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1880 1858 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1914 1994 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2013 0 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1916 1994 Gřesová Zuzana TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1901 1863 0
2018/2019 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1896 1935 Vašínek Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1412 1434 1
2018/2019 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1896 1935 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2164 2072 0
2018/2019 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1896 1994 Kopcová Ludmila SK Slavia Orlová 1895 1888 ½
2017/2018 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1955 1912 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2010 1892 ½
2017/2018 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1955 1912 Hung Do Desko Liberec 1779 1757 1
2017/2018 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1955 1912 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2029 1825 0
2017/2018 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1955 1912 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2008 2009 1
2017/2018 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1913 1912 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2030 2018 0
2017/2018 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1913 1912 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1973 1976 ½
2017/2018 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1913 1912 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2030 2018 0
2017/2018 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1979 1912 Jiříček Jakub ŠK Staré Město 1898 1870 1
2016/2017 11 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov 1659 1659 ½
2016/2017 10 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1567 1605 1
2016/2017 9 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1405 1437 1
2016/2017 8 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1671 1717 1
2016/2017 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1629 1601 1
2016/2017 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 1
2016/2017 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1686 1724 ½
2016/2017 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 Odstrčil Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1572 1473 1
2016/2017 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 Vašínek Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1354 1354 1
2016/2017 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 0
2016/2017 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1535 1567 ½
2015/2016 11 Interchess FM 1610 1580 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 1503 1
2015/2016 10 Interchess FM 1610 1580 Martyniuk Vladislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 ½
2015/2016 9 Interchess FM 1610 1580 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim "A" 1568 1596 1
2015/2016 8 Interchess FM 1610 1580 Jahn Filip ŠK Kuřim "B" 1257 1
2015/2016 7 Interchess FM 1610 1580 Odstrčil Lukáš Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1572 1473 ½
2015/2016 6 Interchess FM 1610 1580 Krejčok Tobiáš Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1698 1751 ½
2015/2016 5 Interchess FM 1610 1580 Šobáň Jan A64 Grygov 1275 1524 1
2015/2016 4 Interchess FM 1610 1580 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 1
2015/2016 3 Interchess FM 1610 1580 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1783 1758 ½
2015/2016 2 Interchess FM 1610 1580 Kovařík Matyáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1759 1780 ½
2015/2016 1 Interchess FM 1610 1580 Nehyba Martin Sokol Hošťálková 1805 1861 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bystřice 1519 1561 TJ Dobratice "B" 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bystřice 1519 1561 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2010 2019 0
2014/2015 11 Interchess FM 1519 1561 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov 1391 1498 1
2014/2015 10 Interchess FM 1519 1561 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1399 1450 1
2014/2015 9 Interchess FM 1519 1561 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 1
2014/2015 8 Interchess FM 1519 1561 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim 1429 1407 0
2014/2015 7 Interchess FM 1519 1561 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1604 1617 0
2014/2015 6 Interchess FM 1519 1561 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 ½
2014/2015 5 Interchess FM 1519 1561 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky 1310 1
2014/2015 4 Interchess FM 1519 1561 Eliáš Matěj Slavia Kroměříž 1153 1
2014/2015 3 Interchess FM 1519 1561 Chlebek Jan Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1560 1643 1
2014/2015 2 Interchess FM 1519 1561 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1569 1585 1
2014/2015 1 Interchess FM 1519 1561 Adamczyk Martin OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1467 1422 1
2011/2012 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 1000 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 0
2011/2012 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 1000 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová B 1000 Martirosyan Ara Duras BVK Brno B 1100 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 1000 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1532 1574 0
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1000 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1443 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1000 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1377 0