Hráč Szneider Kazimierz

Szneider Kazimierz

User Pic
Jméno: Szneider Kazimierz
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 1656
ID: 38881
FIDE ID: 1120743
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlova H 1793 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlova CH 1561 1648 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlova H 1793 Izakovič Petr TJ Banik Havirov D 1654 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlova H 1793 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havirov D 1202 1319 1
2015/2016 10 SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 1
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 Semančík David OS Rychvald D 1772 1803 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 Mazoch Petr TJ Slovan Havířov D 1329 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová G 1361 1447 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1416 1524 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald D 1725 1771 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová G 1947 1993 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1767 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1730 1781 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1767 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1873 1730 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1767 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1690 1973 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1767 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1502 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1767 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1761 1834 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1767 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1656 1734 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1794 Semančík David OS Rychvald "C" 1721 1714 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1794 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1534 1577 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1794 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1690 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1794 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1498 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1794 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1391 1438 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1806 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1477 1543 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1806 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1578 0
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1806 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1618 1697 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1806 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1813 1815 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1825 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1645 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1825 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1617 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1825 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1341 1
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1825 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1842 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1825 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1752 1649 1
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1825 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 ½