Hráč Neděla Adam

Neděla Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Neděla Adam
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1468
Elo mezinárodní: 1395
ID: 40623
FIDE ID: 385174
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1395 1445 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1840 1835 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1395 1445 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "D" 1611 1640 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1395 1445 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1902 1952 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1439 1486 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1289 1281 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1439 1486 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1703 1735 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1439 1486 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1766 1
2018/2019 10 Slovan Havířov "D" 1395 1445 Janíková Klára SK Slavia Orlová "H" 0 1250 1
2018/2019 9 Slovan Havířov "D" 1395 1445 Gerasimov Evgenij Slovan Havířov "E" 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 Slovan Havířov "D" 1395 1445 Beran Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 1129 1138 0
2018/2019 7 Slovan Havířov "D" 1395 1445 Bierski Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1176 1225 1
2018/2019 5 Slovan Havířov "D" 1372 1486 Janíková Klára SK Slavia Orlová "H" 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 Slovan Havířov "D" 1372 1486 Porubčan Antonín Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1088 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Havířov "D" 1439 1486 Beran Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 1129 1138 1
2018/2019 2 Slovan Havířov "D" 1439 1486 Bierski Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1176 1225 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1449 1410 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1002 1133 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1440 1410 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1764 1736 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1410 1410 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1620 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1410 1410 Vaněk Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1186 1247 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1449 1410 Papuga Zdeněk TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1468 1618 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1449 1410 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1450 1360 Szewczyk Roland TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1274 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1440 1410 Bohanesová Vendula Sokol Brušperk A 1706 1687 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1440 1410 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1823 1837 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1410 1410 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná B 1611 1599 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1449 1410 Krampol Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1717 1710 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1449 1410 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1808 1832 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1449 1410 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1659 1631 0
2017/2018 6 Slovan Havířov D 1410 1410 Lipowski Lukáš Slovan Havířov E 0 1091 1
2017/2018 1 Slovan Havířov D 1450 1360 Zámostný Jan Slovan Havířov E 0 1109 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1074 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1969 1987 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1561 1648 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Brhel Zdeněk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1725 1771 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Chmiel Jan TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1650 1702 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1411 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Banik Havirov D 1606 1622 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1411 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlova CH 1242 1251 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1411 Hájek Tomáš TJ Banik Havirov E 1000 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1411 Zámostný Jan TJ Slovan Havirov E 1100 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1411 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlova H 1444 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1671 1650 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Miszczak Dariusz Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2064 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1988 1989 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1933 1970 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1944 1936 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1924 1950 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1941 1955 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 Vysoglad Petr Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1995 2054 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1411 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová G 1361 1447 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1411 Jeřábek David Baník Havířov D 1386 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1122 Targosz Jiří SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1370 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1122 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1376 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1122 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "B" 1547 1566 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1122 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1342 1342 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1122 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1122 Čadan Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1770 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1122 Fůra Dominik SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1122 Vaněk Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1115 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1122 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1547 1566 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1122 Ursnik Patryk SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1122 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1620 1619 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1603 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1818 1817 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1100 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1100 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1655 1681 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Palanek René OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1352 1324 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 Šigut David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1523 0