2019/2020 |
1 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1788 |
1752 |
Heczko Rostislav
|
TJ Vendryně
|
1858 |
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1799 |
1757 |
Frank Adam
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A
|
2108 |
2067 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1799 |
1757 |
Lička Denis
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B
|
1456 |
1424 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1817 |
1768 |
Szotkowski David
|
Interchess Frýdek-Místek
|
1843 |
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1820 |
1757 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
Desko Liberec
|
1753 |
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1820 |
1757 |
Růžička Filip
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
1787 |
1793 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1820 |
1757 |
Hejsek Lukáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1730 |
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1820 |
1757 |
Šulc Jakub
|
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1785 |
1828 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1799 |
1757 |
Szotkowski David
|
Interchess Frýdek-Místek
|
1891 |
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1817 |
1768 |
Lička Denis
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B
|
1526 |
1457 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1818 |
1757 |
Szmek Milan
|
Viktorie Bohumín
|
1832 |
1846 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1818 |
1757 |
Kwasek Andrzej
|
TJ Vendryně
|
1840 |
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SK Slavia Orlová "F"
|
1818 |
1757 |
Novák Jiří
|
SK Slavia Orlová "E"
|
1902 |
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová "F"
|
1799 |
1757 |
Malyrz Ladislav
|
Slavoj Český Těšín "B"
|
1886 |
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1805 |
1752 |
Jurásek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A"
|
1831 |
1887 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1805 |
1752 |
Khadash Kamil
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B"
|
1635 |
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1805 |
1752 |
Suchánek Kryštof
|
ŠK Zlín
|
1765 |
1748 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1805 |
1752 |
Vraj Ondřej
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
1903 |
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1784 |
1752 |
Chwistek Karel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
2051 |
1991 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1784 |
1752 |
Kopec Ladislav
|
TJ Ostrava
|
1749 |
1684 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1801 |
1752 |
Macháček Lukáš
|
ŠK Staré Město "B"
|
1595 |
1568 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1801 |
1752 |
Londin Šimon
|
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
1848 |
1828 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1810 |
1758 |
Gnojek Petr
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
1963 |
2030 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1810 |
1758 |
Budík Pavel
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
1673 |
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1810 |
1758 |
Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš
|
TJ Sokol Ústí
|
1705 |
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
SK Slavia Orlová C
|
1805 |
1752 |
Holeksa Miloš
|
Baník Havířov B
|
1914 |
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SK Slavia Orlová C
|
1801 |
1752 |
Havel Kristián
|
Slezan Opava B
|
1420 |
1463 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
SK Slavia Orlová C
|
1795 |
1752 |
Kaňok Jan
|
TJ Ostrava C
|
1914 |
1946 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová C
|
1801 |
1752 |
Matějka František
|
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1571 |
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Mavrev David
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
1601 |
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Židek Daniel
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1554 |
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Macháček Lukáš
|
ŠK Staré Město "B"
|
1567 |
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Gregůrková Nikola
|
SK Prostějov
|
|
1112 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Kopec Ladislav
|
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1631 |
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Vašínek Martin
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1354 |
1354 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Očko Dominik
|
Interchess Frýdek-Místek
|
1610 |
1580 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1535 |
1567 |
Horváth Tomáš
|
SK Slavia Orlová A
|
2011 |
1971 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1535 |
1567 |
Koukal Ondřej
|
ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole
|
1561 |
1634 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1535 |
1567 |
Jurásek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1681 |
1747 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1535 |
1567 |
Cach Ondřej
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1691 |
1652 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1535 |
1567 |
Nová Michaela
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny A
|
1939 |
1952 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1535 |
1567 |
Koukal Ondřej
|
ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole
|
1561 |
1634 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1535 |
1567 |
Jurásek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1681 |
1747 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1535 |
1567 |
Cach Ondřej
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1691 |
1652 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
SK Slavie Orlová "C"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Vysoglad Petr
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
1995 |
2054 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
SK Slavie Orlová "C"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Pán Vladimír
|
Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem
|
2024 |
2004 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
SK Slavie Orlová "C"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Geffert Michal
|
ŠK Šenov "A"
|
1825 |
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
SK Slavie Orlová "C"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Čech Tomáš
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2160 |
2146 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
SK Slavie Orlová "C"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Sikora Petr
|
ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova
|
1450 |
1463 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK Slavie Orlová "C"
|
1535 |
1567 |
Olšar Zdeněk
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1960 |
1927 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Čujdík Jiří
|
SK Stonava
|
2002 |
2012 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Egert Vlastimil
|
Baník Havířov "C"
|
1798 |
1841 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Sedláček Jiří
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E"
|
1824 |
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Chlebek Jan
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D"
|
1560 |
1643 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Bauer Miroslav
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1328 |
1488 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Brož Jan
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Galda Tomáš
|
Sokol Hošťálková
|
|
1091 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Všetulová Viktorie
|
ŠK Staré Město "B"
|
1393 |
1393 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Eliáš Matěj
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
1153 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Opluštil Pavel
|
Sokol Postoupky
|
|
1310 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Vavřínková Anna
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C"
|
1399 |
1450 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Londin Šimon
|
A64 Grygov
|
1552 |
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Adamczyk Martin
|
OŠŠ TJ Ostrava
|
1467 |
1422 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Očko Dominik
|
Interchess FM
|
1519 |
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
1569 |
1585 |
Šigut David
|
Beskydská šachová škola FM B
|
1540 |
1670 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Kocí Tereza
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1439 |
1569 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Štěpán Patrik
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1762 |
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Kubošová Jana
|
SK Slavia Orlová A
|
1648 |
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Melichar Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny A
|
1939 |
1975 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Žejdlík Patrik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1637 |
1793 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Pražák Matouš
|
ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1818 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Kladňák Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1713 |
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Široký Richard
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor
|
1652 |
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Sýkora Marek
|
Desko Liberec
|
1674 |
1704 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Pech David
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
|
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Daňhel Lukáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1670 |
1692 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Kocí Tereza
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1439 |
1569 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Žejdlík Patrik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1637 |
1793 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1565 |
1611 |
Pražák Matouš
|
ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1818 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1565 |
1611 |
Turoň Petr
|
TJ Vendryně
|
2132 |
2009 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1565 |
1611 |
Kotouček Jiří
|
TJ Baník Havířov "C"
|
1769 |
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1565 |
1611 |
Stonawski Igor
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
1968 |
2000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
|
1568 |
Istel Josef
|
Inter Petrovice "B"
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
|
1568 |
Lakota Zbyšek
|
Sokol Těrlicko
|
|
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
|
1568 |
Svoboda Jakub
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
|
1568 |
Sikora Matouš
|
OS Rychvald "B"
|
|
1479 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
|
1568 |
Mutina Zdeněk
|
Sokol Chotěbuz
|
|
1570 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
SK Slavie Orlová "B"
|
|
1568 |
Horáček Tibor
|
ŠO Kunovice
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
SK Slavie Orlová "B"
|
|
1568 |
Otradovec Tomáš
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
1577 |
1552 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
SK Slavie Orlová "B"
|
|
1568 |
Glozar Tomáš
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
SK Slavie Orlová "B"
|
|
1568 |
Němec David
|
KME-DDM Kuřim
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
SK Slavie Orlová "B"
|
|
1568 |
Husička Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Hošťálková
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SK Slavie Orlová "B"
|
|
1568 |
Bierská Adéla
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SK Slavie Orlová "B"
|
|
1568 |
Navrátil Martin
|
Rošáda Prostějov
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
SK Slavie Orlová "B"
|
|
1568 |
Hrabal Matěj
|
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
1346 |
1356 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
|
1250 |
Ogrocký Vladimír
|
Inter Petrovice "B"
|
|
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
|
1250 |
Szumilo Štefan
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
|
1250 |
Krajíček Filip
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
1453 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
|
1250 |
Jelínek Vít
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
|
1250 |
Dopita Štěpán
|
Duras BVK Brno B
|
|
1449 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
|
1250 |
Večeřa Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky
|
|
1374 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
|
1250 |
Fojtů Áron
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
|
1250 |
Březina Adam
|
Sokol Hošťálková
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
|
1250 |
Hrabal Matěj
|
A64 Grygov
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
|
1250 |
Klus Samuel
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
|
1250 |
Nováková Anna
|
SK Boršice B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
|
1250 |
Kolačný David
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
|
1461 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
SK Slavia Orlová "E"
|
|
1250 |
Stetz Jan
|
Jäkl Karviná "C"
|
|
1686 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová "E"
|
|
1250 |
Šrámek Ondřej
|
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
|
1362 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
SK Slavia Orlová "E"
|
|
1250 |
Istel Josef
|
TJ Sokol Chotěbuz
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
SK Slavia Orlová "E"
|
|
1250 |
Konečný Jan
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
|
1740 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
SK Slavia Orlová "E"
|
|
1250 |
Wrzecionko David
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B"
|
|
1569 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
SK Slavia Orlová "F"
|
|
1250 |
Šosták Viktor
|
Sokol Těrlicko
|
|
1629 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
SK Slavia Orlová "F"
|
|
1250 |
Plchut Jan
|
Inter Petrovice "B"
|
|
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
SK Slavia Orlová "F"
|
|
1250 |
Bierski Jiří
|
SK Slavia Orlová "H"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
SK Slavia Orlová "F"
|
|
1250 |
Bogacz Hynek
|
OS Rychvald "C"
|
|
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TZ Trinec
|
|
1000 |
Skřivánek Přemysl
|
SK Veseli nad Moravou
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TZ Trinec
|
|
1000 |
Kopecký Marek
|
SK Borsice "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TŽ Třinec "F"
|
|
1000 |
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TŽ Třinec "F"
|
|
1000 |
Bebek Ivan
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá "C"
|
|
1411 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TŽ Třinec "F"
|
|
1000 |
Novotný Stanislav
|
TJ Sokol Skalice
|
|
1758 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TŽ Třinec "F"
|
|
1000 |
Slovák Svatopluk
|
Sokol Brušperk
|
|
1797 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TŽ Třinec "F"
|
|
1000 |
Čubok Miroslav
|
TJ Comfort Dobratice
|
|
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TŽ Třinec "F"
|
|
1000 |
Vaníček Michal
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
|
1773 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TŽ Třinec "F"
|
|
1000 |
Bajtek František
|
SK Bystřice n. O.
|
|
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TŽ Třinec "F"
|
|
|
Piskoř Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá "C"
|
|
1408 |
0 |
soutěž
|