Hráč Slezák Jaroslav

Slezák Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Slezák Jaroslav
Oddíl: SK DDM Slaný
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1584
Elo mezinárodní: 1365
ID: 8684
FIDE ID: 396206
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlonice 1365 1584 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník B 1427 1468 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlonice 1365 1584 Zeman Zdeněk ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C" 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlonice 1365 1574 Kittler Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1651 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlonice 1365 1574 Mehes Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1320 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlonice 1365 1574 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary 0 1351 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlonice 1365 1574 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 0 1619 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlonice 1365 1574 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1780 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlonice 1365 1574 Erban Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 0 1739 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlonice 1365 1574 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad B 1739 1653 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlonice 1365 1574 Kantořík Pavel Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1572 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1548 1575 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 Peklo Jan TJ Hostivice B 0 1627 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník A 1560 1583 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1427 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1808 1808 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 Littmann Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1620 1648 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice C 1715 1720 0
2017/2018 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1379 1572 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1482 1503 0
2016/2017 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1606 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 0
2016/2017 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1606 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1763 1784 0
2015/2016 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1606 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 0
2015/2016 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1606 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 0
2015/2016 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1606 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1706 0
2015/2016 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1606 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1355 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlonice 1606 Svoboda Tomáš T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1358 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlonice 1606 Urban Milan ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1335 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlonice 1606 Holáň Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1440 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlonice 1606 Beneš Martin ŠK Velvary B 1000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlonice 1606 Kabát Jiří ŠO STOCHOV 1737 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlonice 1606 Martan Marek Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1083 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlonice 1606 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1556 1535 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlonice 1606 Rédl Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1530 ½
2014/2015 11 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1649 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1593 1499 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1649 Chromovský Hynek KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1797 1734 0
2014/2015 5 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1649 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1649 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1000 1
2014/2015 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG A 1514 0
2014/2015 10 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1650 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha D 1843 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 Palatka Petr Bohemians Praha G 1707 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1565 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 0
2014/2015 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 Přívozník Luboš TJ Praga Praha G 1638 0
2014/2015 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy F 1682 1
2014/2015 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1649 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1720 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1649 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1469 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlonice A 1649 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1649 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1621 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1649 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1622 1703 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1649 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1649 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1959 1855 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1649 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1649 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1571 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1649 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1780 1693 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlonice A 1649 Vondruška Milan ŠK Velvary A 1615 1
2013/2014 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1691 Kučera Jan Holdia DP Praha D 1856 1866 0
2013/2014 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1691 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Praha 4 A 1832 0
2013/2014 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1691 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2043 2042 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1691 Novák Vratislav DDM Praha 6 C 1569 0
2013/2014 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1691 Nosek Filip Bohemians Praha G 1988 1985 0
2013/2014 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1691 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG E 1579 0
2013/2014 11 SK DDM Slaný B 1691 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice B 1596 1
2013/2014 10 SK DDM Slaný B 1691 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1640 ½
2013/2014 9 SK DDM Slaný B 1691 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 0
2013/2014 8 SK DDM Slaný B 1691 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad D 1695 1727 ½
2013/2014 6 SK DDM Slaný B 1691 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1660 1
2013/2014 4 SK DDM Slaný B 1691 Himl Dominik Sokol Buštěhrad F 1251 0
2013/2014 3 SK DDM Slaný B 1691 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1488 1482 0
2013/2014 2 SK DDM Slaný B 1691 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1634 1555 1
2013/2014 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1691 Vaňková Veronika Sokol Buštěhrad C 1312 1412 ½
2013/2014 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1691 Vodička Milan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1592 1
2012/2013 7 SK DDM Slaný 1675 Knejfl Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1000 0
2012/2013 3 SK DDM Slaný 1675 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1424 1424 1
2012/2013 1 SK DDM Slaný 1675 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1565 1
2011/2012 11 SK DDM Slaný 1620 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník "B" 1533 1
2011/2012 10 SK DDM Slaný 1620 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1531 1
2011/2012 9 SK DDM Slaný 1620 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 1
2011/2012 8 SK DDM Slaný 1620 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1853 ½
2011/2012 7 SK DDM Slaný 1620 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 ½
2011/2012 6 SK DDM Slaný 1620 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1626 ½
2011/2012 5 SK DDM Slaný 1620 Pospíšil Petr ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 1
2011/2012 3 SK DDM Slaný 1620 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "C" 1543 1532 1
2011/2012 2 SK DDM Slaný 1620 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1767 ½
2011/2012 1 SK DDM Slaný 1620 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1643 1621 0
2010/2011 11 SK DDM Slaný 1612 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1750 0
2010/2011 8 SK DDM Slaný 1612 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 0
2010/2011 6 SK DDM Slaný 1612 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 0
2010/2011 5 SK DDM Slaný 1612 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1737 0
2010/2011 2 SK DDM Slaný 1612 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1637 ½
2010/2011 1 SK DDM Slaný 1612 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1805 1
2009/2010 7 SK DDM Slaný B 1618 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník D 1818 ½
2009/2010 4 SK DDM Slaný B 1618 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1853 ½
2009/2010 1 SK DDM Slaný B 1618 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad C 1313 ½
2009/2010 11 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1530 ½
2009/2010 10 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1912 0
2009/2010 9 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Novák Martin Šachový klub Zlonice 1313 1
2009/2010 8 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Kocourek Miloš TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1
2009/2010 6 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 0
2009/2010 4 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1409 1
2009/2010 3 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice B 1658 0
2009/2010 1 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1651 ½
2008/2009 10 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1584 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1695 0
2008/2009 7 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1584 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 5 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1584 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno "A" 1665 0
2008/2009 4 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1584 Čech Zlatko TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1633 1
2008/2009 2 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1584 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 0
2008/2009 1 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1584 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky "B" 1724 1
2007/2008 11 SK DDM Slaný 1587 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1615 0
2007/2008 9 SK DDM Slaný 1587 DDM Mělník 1
2007/2008 6 SK DDM Slaný 1587 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky "C" 1720 0
2007/2008 3 SK DDM Slaný 1587 Šoltysová Andrea Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1455 1
2007/2008 2 SK DDM Slaný 1587 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1791 ½
2007/2008 1 SK DDM Slaný 1587 Špitálský Vít ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1
2006/2007 11 SK DDM Slaný 1596 Paluka Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1463 0
2006/2007 7 SK DDM Slaný 1596 Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník 1560 ½
2006/2007 4 SK DDM Slaný 1596 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1349 1
2006/2007 3 SK DDM Slaný 1596 Kárník Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1
2006/2007 2 SK DDM Slaný 1596 Preclík Zdeněk Caissa Úholičky C 0
2005/2006 10 SK DDM Slaný A 1612 Veselý Stanislav Lokomotiva BerounA 1742 0
2005/2006 8 SK DDM Slaný A 1612 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Příbram C 1533 ½
2005/2006 7 SK DDM Slaný A 1612 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1555 ½
2005/2006 6 SK DDM Slaný A 1612 Beneš Karel SOU Příbram A 1566 1
2005/2006 4 SK DDM Slaný A 1612 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno D 1534 0
2005/2006 3 SK DDM Slaný A 1612 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince A 1587 ½
2005/2006 2 SK DDM Slaný A 1612 Kantořík Pavel TJ Kolešovice 1679 ½
2005/2006 1 SK DDM Slaný A 1612 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A 1661 0
2004/2005 9 SK DDM Slaný 1606 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1667 0
2004/2005 6 SK DDM Slaný 1606 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1667 1
2004/2005 2 SK DDM Slaný 1606 Hejzlar Martin Easy E Kralupy B 1568 1
2004/2005 1 SK DDM Slaný 1606 Klomínský Václav Easy E Kralupy C 1443 ½
2003/2004 11 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Lánský Petr EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 1
2003/2004 9 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno E" 1739 0
2003/2004 8 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Beneš Martin SK Mělník 1885 B" 1
2003/2004 7 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1667 1
2003/2004 6 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Nersisyan Telman EasyE Kralupy C" 1410 0
2003/2004 5 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 4 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A" 1
2003/2004 3 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Zvára Tomáš Sokol Hostivice 1655 0
2003/2004 1 SK DDM Slaný 1618 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno D" 1651 0