2023/2024 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2015 |
1973 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
2257 |
2189 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2009 |
1973 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1848 |
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2027 |
1983 |
Slaba Jiří
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1704 |
1942 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2030 |
1983 |
Blažek Matěj
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1924 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2026 |
1979 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1801 |
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2026 |
1994 |
Halama Vratislav
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
1873 |
1932 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2026 |
1994 |
Řičánek Miloslav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1914 |
1895 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2026 |
1994 |
Habenicht Martin
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1956 |
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2026 |
1994 |
Janouš Petr
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
2008 |
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2026 |
1994 |
Rychtář Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1980 |
1975 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2026 |
1994 |
Halama Vratislav
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
1871 |
1929 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2026 |
1994 |
Řičánek Miloslav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1914 |
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2026 |
1994 |
Habenicht Martin
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1826 |
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2026 |
1994 |
Gombala Marek
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
1925 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2030 |
1997 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1875 |
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2034 |
1997 |
Halama Vratislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1877 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2031 |
1997 |
Malý Marek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1753 |
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2039 |
1990 |
Horák Josef
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2105 |
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2030 |
1990 |
Šlechta Jan
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1723 |
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2030 |
1990 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1872 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2024 |
1990 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1884 |
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2032 |
2011 |
Macháček Oldřich
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1452 |
1439 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2033 |
2011 |
Sýkora Marek
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1952 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2033 |
2011 |
Mašek Stanislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1573 |
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2028 |
2011 |
Žamboch Roman
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2023 |
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2028 |
2011 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1835 |
1869 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2026 |
2011 |
Žítek Jiří
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1671 |
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2033 |
2011 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2160 |
2125 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2033 |
2011 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1777 |
1780 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2003 |
2011 |
Kokta Marcel
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
0 |
1784 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2023 |
2027 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
2004 |
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2023 |
2027 |
Tejnský Břetislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1897 |
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2023 |
2027 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2023 |
2027 |
Paldus Petr
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
2013 |
2019 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2023 |
2027 |
Švec Luděk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1663 |
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2023 |
2027 |
Viták Jiří
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1888 |
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2023 |
2027 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1847 |
1858 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2023 |
2027 |
Paulus Václav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1561 |
1549 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
2023 |
2027 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1929 |
1930 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
2023 |
2027 |
Bačkovský Stanislav
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
1777 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
2023 |
2027 |
Kapras Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1743 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
2023 |
2027 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
1834 |
1847 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
2023 |
2027 |
Draboň Filip
|
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1307 |
1419 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
2023 |
2027 |
Římovský Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
2023 |
2027 |
Řičánek Miloslav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1896 |
1921 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
2023 |
2027 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
1732 |
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2023 |
2026 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2128 |
2127 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2023 |
2026 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
2041 |
2084 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2023 |
2026 |
Zemánek Ivo
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
2106 |
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2023 |
2026 |
Sýkora Marek
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1873 |
1985 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2023 |
2026 |
Malec Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1986 |
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2023 |
2026 |
Dalecký Břetislav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2034 |
2049 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2023 |
2026 |
Buchcar Tomáš
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
2098 |
2128 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2023 |
2026 |
Pražák Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2069 |
2075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2023 |
2026 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1935 |
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
2023 |
2016 |
Kokta Marcel
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s.
|
|
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
2023 |
2016 |
Zapletal Martin
|
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
|
|
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
2023 |
2016 |
Dalecký Břetislav
|
Šachový klub Česká Lípa
|
2079 |
2042 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
2023 |
2016 |
Bačkovský Stanislav
|
Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1728 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
2023 |
2016 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1907 |
1921 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
2023 |
2016 |
Zapletal Martin
|
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
|
|
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
2023 |
2016 |
Honců Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Česká Lípa
|
1998 |
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2029 |
2029 |
Kolařík Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
1880 |
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
|
|
Buchcar Tomáš
|
Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc)
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
|
|
Voldřich Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
|
|
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1963 |
Fráňa Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1865 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1963 |
Paldus Petr
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
2046 |
2062 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1963 |
Porsch Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2004 |
2017 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1963 |
Staněk Bohumil
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
1922 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1963 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1911 |
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1963 |
Kostlán Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
|
1945 |
1975 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
Zákoucký Otto
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
Honců Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
Kolařík Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
Opočenský Miroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1975 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
Novotný Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
2002 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
Průdek Jiří
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
2097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
Snížek Květoslav
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1995 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
Šonský Miroslav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1958 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
|
Matůšů Dalibor
|
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
|
Filip Petr
|
TJ Nové Město p.S.
|
|
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
|
Maryško Leoš
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1910 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
|
Staněk Bohumil
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
|
Malec Jan
|
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1999 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
|
Dejmek Josef
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
Opočenský Miroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N.
|
|
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
Groh Jiří
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1992 |
0 |
soutěž
|