Hráč Šáfr Jan

Šáfr Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Šáfr Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1840
Elo mezinárodní: 1810
ID: 26808
FIDE ID: 303160
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1825 1860 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Jince A 2006 2040 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1825 1860 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1998 2039 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1825 1860 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1455 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1825 1860 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1966 1882 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1825 1860 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1777 1839 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1825 1860 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1753 1861 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1825 1860 Jerman Richard ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2104 2132 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce A 1754 1715 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1804 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1818 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1796 1819 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 Paulovič Milan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1837 1804 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1790 1817 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1863 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1790 1817 Břečka František TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1928 1938 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1790 1817 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1790 1817 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy C 1800 1749 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1790 1817 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1790 1817 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice A 1649 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1790 1817 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1943 2024 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1790 1817 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1790 1817 Fiala Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1852 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1790 1817 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1562 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1790 1817 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1890 1903 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1790 1817 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1685 1831 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1782 1801 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1782 1801 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1867 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1782 1801 Richter Martin TJ Neratovice B 2012 2016 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1782 1801 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1976 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1782 1801 Skopec Luboš Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1948 1930 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1782 1801 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1871 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1782 1801 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1782 1801 Vimmer Miloš ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1829 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1782 1801 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 2041 1950 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1751 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1853 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1751 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1809 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1751 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1741 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1751 Trejbal Jindřich ŠK Zlonice 1943 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1751 Pokorný Václav ŠK Rakovník E 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1859 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1737 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1749 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1782 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1832 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1658 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1947 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1954 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1574 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1783 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2052 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 Sladká Hana Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1864 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 Štefka Vladimír NOVA Kladno "A" 1587 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný "A" 1517 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 Čuvala Ota TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1639 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "B" 1685 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky "B" 1664 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 Tunega František ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1738 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1677 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1475 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno B 1690 Rosenbaum Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1992 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno B 1690 Macků Emil JAWA Brodce 1994 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno B 1690 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2065 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno B 1690 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 2012 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný 1319 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 Lánský Petr MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 Klobušiak Miroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1589 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 Plicka Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1733 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 Drahota Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1717 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1729 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1597 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1706 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 Skok Leoš TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D 1891 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno A 1842 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky B 1986 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 Rosenbaum Pavel Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1928 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 Hinz František TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1946 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1921 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák B 1850 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno "B" 1627 Quach Hoang Binh ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1695 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno "B" 1627 Mareš Jiří TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno "B" 1627 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1862 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno "B" 1627 Rakouš Pavel Caissa Úholičky A 1998 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno "B" 1627 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1970 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno "B" 1627 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1974 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno "B" 1627 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno "A" 1891 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno "B" 1627 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol Mělník A 1733 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Kralupy 1582 Pastirčáková Kateřina Lokomotiva Most C 1268 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Kralupy 1582 Bakajsa Libor Lokomotiva Most B 1428 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Kralupy 1582 Sviták David OAZA Praha B ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Kralupy 1582 Zanikov Konstantin SK Smichov 1552 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Kralupy 1582 Burcal Miroslav SS Union Plzen B 1440 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Kralupy 1582 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domazlice 1377 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Kralupy 1582 Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1416 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno D 1582 Hoch Václav ŠK Alva Příbram C 1778 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno D 1582 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1773 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno D 1582 Hlavsa Miroslav SOU Příbram A 1485 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno D 1582 Zach Tomáš Spartak Žebrák B 1654 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno D 1582 Šlégr Josef TJ Kolešovice 1675 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno D 1582 Lysá Petra TJ Jince A 1390 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 Paluka Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt D 1295 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky C 1481 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 Falta Ivan ŠK Kladno E 1724 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 Felkl Karel Merkur Kladno 1697 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1312 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 Dzyuba Sergey Sokol Zlonice 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno B 1380 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky D 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 Hejla Jan Sokol Mělník B 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1529 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1582 Kála Ondřej DDM Slaný B 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1942 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 Barčák Jaroslav Easy E Kralupy B 1679 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 Bielik Ladislav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1479 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1773 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky B 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1734 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 Leník Jiří Easy E Kralupy C 1679 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno D 1743 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 Plicka Jiří Sokol Libčice 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1328 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1777 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1328 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1328 Krinke Josef Merkur Kladno 1745 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1328 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno B 1667 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1328 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno E 1667 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1328 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1533 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1328 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1679 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1328 Ryska Ondřej ŠK Rakovník C 1303 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 Sirota Sergej Desko Liberec C 1650 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 Kníže Václav Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 Kindl Jan Bonex Teplice 1429 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 Váňa Zdeněk Lokomotiva Most B 1386 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 Reitingerová Iveta Lokomotiva Most A 1871 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno 1657 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 Alaverdyan Argam Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 Štefan Jan Bohemians Praha 1790 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1887 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 Pozdníček Richard DDM Karlovy Vary 1501 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 Oreský Jan Desko Liberec B 1631 0