Hráč Šteinfeld Jan

Šteinfeld Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Šteinfeld Jan
Oddíl: TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1752
Elo mezinárodní: 1730
ID: 30886
FIDE ID: 322458
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1729 1755 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1777 1780 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1730 1755 Peuker František AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1700 1741 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1733 1755 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2021 1920 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1740 1768 Šimeček Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1833 1803 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1750 1768 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1756 1824 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1748 1768 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1811 1779 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1757 1782 Zícha Radoslav ŠK Spartak CHodov B 0 1401 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1757 1782 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1425 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1757 1782 Šíbl Václav Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1913 1914 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1757 1782 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1860 1813 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1757 1782 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1729 1799 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1757 1782 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1605 1651 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1757 1782 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1771 1771 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1995 1956 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov 1777 1825 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1394 1394 1
2015/2016 11 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1783 1784 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1648 1675 0
2015/2016 9 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1783 1784 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1601 1
2015/2016 7 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1783 1784 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice A 1643 1665 ½
2015/2016 6 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1783 1784 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1644 1682 ½
2015/2016 4 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1783 1784 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov A 1679 1708 1
2015/2016 2 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1783 1784 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 ½
2015/2016 1 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1783 1784 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1794 1764 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Kočí Vladimír KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1676 1669 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1646 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1771 1771 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Kůsa Jakub KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov 1791 1791 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1783 1784 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1595 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1776 1758 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1776 1758 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov A 1627 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1776 1758 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice 1624 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1776 1758 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov A 1769 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1776 1758 Čabart Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1679 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1776 1758 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš A 1811 1797 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1776 1758 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov B 1769 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1776 1758 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1615 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1776 1758 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1626 1605 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1776 1758 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1565 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1776 1758 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1655 1634 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1776 1758 Míšek Jan ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1946 1913 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1776 1746 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1640 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1776 1746 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1561 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov 1000 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1848 1784 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov 1688 1703 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1740 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1999 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1834 1837 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1835 1776 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice 1605 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 1835 1776 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1793 1854 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1835 1776 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1733 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1835 1776 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1835 1776 Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1840 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1835 1776 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1721 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1835 1776 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov B 1887 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1835 1749 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov 1614 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1835 1749 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1835 1749 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1759 1715 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1835 1749 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1945 1983 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1835 1749 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1844 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1835 1749 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1923 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1835 1749 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1663 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1835 1749 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1654 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1763 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1754 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1763 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1651 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1763 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1683 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1698 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1555 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 Folta Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2047 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1835 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1697 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1779 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1752 1
2009/2010 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1678 1
2009/2010 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1588 0
2009/2010 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1675 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1900 0
2009/2010 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1723 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1738 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1866 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 Rosendorf Oldřich Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1473 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1761 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1761 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov A ½
2008/2009 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1761 Vlasák Marcel TJ Spartak Chodov 1643 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1761 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1776 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1761 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1761 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 ½
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1761 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice B 1517 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1761 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1761 Brož Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1761 Přibyl Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1250 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1778 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1767 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1778 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1706 ½
2007/2008 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1950 0
2007/2008 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1541 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov B 1992 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 0
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov B 1797 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1693 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1887 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1852 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 Plomitzer Gustav TJ Spartak Chodov 1741 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1825 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1645 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1825 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1631 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1825 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1648 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1825 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1732 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1825 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1638 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1825 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1770 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1825 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1885 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1825 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1784 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1825 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1703 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1825 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1687 ½