Hráč Kellner Petr

Kellner Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kellner Petr
Oddíl: DDM Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1930
Elo mezinárodní: 1952
ID: 15353
FIDE ID: 324027
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 DDM Písek B 1945 1929 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1821 1839 1
2018/2019 10 DDM Písek B 1953 1929 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice A 1736 1689 0
2018/2019 9 DDM Písek B 1953 1929 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1829 1810 1
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek B 1951 1929 Bárta David VŠTE České Budějovice B 1301 1408 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek B 1953 1928 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor B 1932 1932 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek 1953 1929 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 1976 1981 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 1951 1929 Hák David Šachklub Tábor 1986 1940 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 1953 1928 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1912 1899 1
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek 1931 1910 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice C 1724 1738 1
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 1931 1910 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1908 1887 0
2017/2018 10 DDM Písek 1924 1945 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1916 1933 ½
2017/2018 9 DDM Písek 1940 1945 Zeman Petr Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1895 1891 0
2017/2018 8 DDM Písek 1940 1945 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1746 1756 ½
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 1977 1945 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice A 2210 2207 0
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek 1924 1945 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1807 1818 1
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek 1924 1945 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice C 1709 1723 1
2017/2018 4 DDM Písek 1924 1945 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice C 2165 2159 0
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek 1924 1945 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice D 2125 2210 0
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek 1924 1945 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1840 1851 ½
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 1
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Bauer Jan ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1365 1299 1
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 1
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 ½
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 ½
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Bauer Jan ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1365 1299 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek 1931 1910 Bartoš Alois Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek 1931 1910 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 ½
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek 1931 1910 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 0
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek 1931 1910 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1851 1892 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek 1931 1910 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1851 1892 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek 1931 1910 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek 1931 1910 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1879 ½
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek 1931 1910 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 0
2015/2016 11 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 1
2015/2016 10 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Petráněk Marian Sokol Tábor B 1883 1852 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1830 1878 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice 1750 1687 1
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Absolon Václav ŠSRH Bechyně 1916 1942 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek B 1931 1910 Hostička František Tatran Prachatice 2192 2171 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek 1917 1887 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 1
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek 1917 1887 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek 1917 1887 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek 1917 1887 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek 1917 1887 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1893 1900 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek 1917 1887 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1970 1954 0
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek B 1917 1887 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1823 1846 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek B 1917 1887 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1908 1911 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek B 1917 1887 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Písek B 1952 1930 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2105 2092 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Písek B 1917 1887 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1893 1900 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek B 1917 1887 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1713 1
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek B 1917 1887 Mošnička Jan Sokol Tábor B 1880 1882 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek B 1917 1887 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2199 2196 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek B 1917 1887 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek B 1906 1935 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek B 1917 1887 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1957 1990 1
2013/2014 10 DDM Písek B 1920 1881 Durchan Milan Qcc České Budějovice B 1679 1
2013/2014 9 DDM Písek B 1920 1881 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1896 ½
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek B 1920 1881 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1945 1933 0
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek B 1920 1881 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1780 1854 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek B 1920 1881 Šedivý Karel TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Písek B 1920 1881 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 0
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek B 1920 1881 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1871 1913 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Písek B 1920 1881 Karlíček Pavel Šk Český Krumlov 2104 2082 0
2012/2013 11 DDM Písek 1934 1912 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor A 1419 1
2012/2013 10 DDM Písek 1934 1912 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice A 1846 0
2012/2013 8 DDM Písek 1934 1912 Šimek Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek C 1715 ½
2012/2013 7 DDM Písek 1934 1912 Půža Julius QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 ½
2012/2013 6 DDM Písek 1934 1912 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1780 0
2012/2013 5 DDM Písek 1934 1912 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1781 ½
2012/2013 3 DDM Písek 1934 1912 Chval Petr Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 1
2012/2013 2 DDM Písek 1934 1912 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1806 1938 1
2012/2013 1 DDM Písek 1934 1912 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1696 0
2011/2012 8 DDM Písek 1950 1918 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1768 1
2011/2012 5 DDM Písek 1950 1918 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1790 ½
2011/2012 4 DDM Písek 1950 1918 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 0
2011/2012 2 DDM Písek 1950 1918 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1809 1
2011/2012 1 DDM Písek 1950 1918 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Písek B 1950 1918 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Písek B 1950 1918 Koutný Jiří SK Royal České Budějovice 1550 1
2010/2011 10 DDM Písek 1922 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1886 0
2010/2011 3 DDM Písek 1922 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1699 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Písek 1922 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1743 1
2009/2010 11 DDM Pisek 1914 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Pocatky 1813 1
2009/2010 10 DDM Pisek 1914 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1873 1
2009/2010 8 DDM Pisek 1914 Hanzal Marek SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1873 ½
2009/2010 4 DDM Pisek 1914 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1674 1
2009/2010 2 DDM Pisek 1914 Hejda Martin QCC C. Budejovice D 1675 1
2009/2010 1 DDM Pisek 1914 Malý Pavel SS Bechyne 1862 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice B 1969 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 Foit Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1895 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1922 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Sobeslav 1918 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 Maryška Václav SK Ceský Krumlov B 1934 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Usti 1891 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol DDM Pisek 1905 Bernáth Štefan Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1952 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 1904 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1996 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 1904 Říha Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1904 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1756 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 1904 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2004 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek B 1904 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1883 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 1904 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2072 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 1904 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2030 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 1904 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1876 ½
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 Hradecký Miroslav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1629 ½
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1912 0
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 Rešl Ladislav SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1685 ½
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 Steinbach Jaroslav TJ TATRAN Volary 1749 1
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 0
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1547 ½
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 Mejta František SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1836 1
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 Černý Miloš ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1755 1
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1891 Malík Karel SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1622 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Platan Písek 1891 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B 1879 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Platan Písek 1891 Morávek Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1846 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek 1891 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Platan Písek 1891 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1817 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Platan Písek 1891 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 1984 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek 1891 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1674 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek 1891 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1911 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Platan Písek 1891 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1847 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek 1891 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1849 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek 1891 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice 1836 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek B 1878 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1973 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek B 1878 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1904 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek B 1878 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2222 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek B 1878 Pahorecký Jiří Koberce Kájov 1910 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek B 1878 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2013 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek B 1878 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2113 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek B 1878 Dort Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1826 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek B 1878 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1963 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek B 1878 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1778 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek 1878 Tochor Zdeněk TJ Sokol Domažlice 2005 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek 1878 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor 2123 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek 1878 Janočko Miroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1837 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rekol Písek 1936 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2068 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rekol Písek 1936 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2202 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rekol Písek 1936 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rekol Písek 1936 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2168 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rekol Písek 1936 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2009 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rekol Písek 1936 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2136 ½