Hráč Klosse Vladimír

Klosse Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Klosse Vladimír
Oddíl: Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1587
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13153
FIDE ID: 366218
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1614 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1890 1879 0
2015/2016 8 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1614 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad B 1638 1672 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1614 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1614 Řezníček Jiří TJ Hostivice B 1619 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1614 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1493 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1614 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1614 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Úholičky C 1506 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1614 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary A 1318 ½
2014/2015 1 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1631 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1863 1935 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1631 Bažantová Viktorie TJ Jince B 1171 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1631 Kočárek Ondřej TJ Jince C 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1631 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1694 0
2013/2014 11 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1648 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 ½
2013/2014 8 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1648 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad F 1100 ½
2013/2014 6 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1648 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1487 1635 ½
2013/2014 5 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1648 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 0
2013/2014 3 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1648 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary 1730 ½
2013/2014 1 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1648 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1879 1808 0
2013/2014 9 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1648 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1814 1806 0
2012/2013 11 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1644 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno B 1918 1918 ½
2012/2013 9 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1644 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1362 1
2012/2013 6 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1644 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1408 ½
2012/2013 3 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1644 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník C 1992 1993 0
2012/2013 2 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1644 Žák Jiří ŠK Zlonice B 1673 ½
2012/2013 1 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1644 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1673 ½
2011/2012 10 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1674 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 0
2011/2012 7 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1674 Hatašová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad D 1628 1619 ½
2011/2012 4 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1674 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1839 0
2011/2012 3 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1674 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1588 ½
2011/2012 2 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1674 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1912 0
2011/2012 1 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1674 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 0
2011/2012 11 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1674 Furmansky Jonathan Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1681 0
2011/2012 10 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1674 Hoch Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1675 ½
2011/2012 8 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1674 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 0
2011/2012 7 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1674 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1694 ½
2010/2011 8 Český lev Kolešovice B 1658 Zikmund Jan ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1622 ½
2010/2011 6 Český lev Kolešovice B 1658 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1357 1
2010/2011 3 Český lev Kolešovice B 1658 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky D 1866 1
2010/2011 2 Český lev Kolešovice B 1658 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 ½
2010/2011 9 Český lev Kolešovice A 1658 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno B 1947 ½
2010/2011 1 Český lev Kolešovice A 1658 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1605 ½
2009/2010 7 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1704 Felkl Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno 1674 1
2009/2010 6 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1704 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1564 ½
2009/2010 10 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1704 Duong David SK DDM Slaný B 1341 1
2009/2010 8 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1704 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D 1782 0
2009/2010 7 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1704 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2009/2010 5 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1704 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 ½
2009/2010 2 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1704 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1
2009/2010 1 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1704 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník D 1531 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1701 Zvolenský Michal ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1312 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1701 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 0
2008/2009 5 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1701 Valter Karel ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1583 1
2008/2009 3 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1701 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1898 0
2008/2009 1 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1701 Brabec Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1695 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1731 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1695 Kouba Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1751 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1695 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1705 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1695 Seiner František Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1695 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1753 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1695 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1538 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1695 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno D 2069 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1695 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1848 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1695 Kouba Petr NOVA Kladno A 1751 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1695 Kovář Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1743 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1702 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1697 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1702 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1638 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1702 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1726 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1702 Štufka Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1722 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1702 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1820 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1702 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1702 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1919 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1702 Šmíd Ondřej Lokomotiva Beroun A 1788 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1702 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1678 ½
2004/2005 10 Č. Lev Kolešovice 1699 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1858 0
2004/2005 3 Č. Lev Kolešovice 1699 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1883 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1699 Navrátil Oldřich AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1759 0
2003/2004 9 Kolešovice A 1697 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1949 0
2003/2004 8 Kolešovice A 1697 Quach Hoang Binh ALVA Příbram C 1602 0
2003/2004 7 Kolešovice A 1697 Šinágl David ŠK Liteň 1563 1
2003/2004 6 Kolešovice A 1697 Maroušek Jiří KDJS Sedlčany A 1736 ½
2003/2004 3 Kolešovice A 1697 Kuba Milan ALVA Příbram D 1487 0
2003/2004 2 Kolešovice A 1697 Kocourek Jaroslav Řevnice A 1