Hráč Černoch Petr

Černoch Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Černoch Petr
Oddíl: TJ Mořkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1686
ID: 7469
FIDE ID: 387657
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Mořkov A 1700 1762 Kusák Lubomír ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1801 1756 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Mořkov A 1702 1762 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1644 1631 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Mořkov A 1702 1762 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1730 1730 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Mořkov A 1708 1762 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava D 1438 1456 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Mořkov A 1708 1762 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1835 1818 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Mořkov A 1707 1774 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1767 1785 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Mořkov A 1707 1774 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1668 1766 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Mořkov A 1723 1774 Cvik Štěpán ŠK Šenov B 1805 1800 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Mořkov A 1728 1774 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1633 1612 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1700 1762 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1557 1560 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1700 1762 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1252 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1702 1762 Štusek Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1708 1762 Bohdal Karel Spartak Bílovec 0 1442 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1708 1762 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1627 1700 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1707 1774 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1615 1600 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1723 1774 Polášková Jitka ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1723 1774 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1728 1774 Bravanský Michal Spartak Bílovec 0 1358 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1732 1820 Janák Michal ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1632 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1741 1820 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec 1646 1699 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1741 1820 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1587 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1774 1820 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1787 1778 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1774 1820 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1716 1733 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1732 1820 Bohdal Karel Spartak Bílovec 0 1294 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1732 1820 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1696 1693 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Mořkov A 1756 1820 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1595 1634 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Mořkov A 1732 1820 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1795 1803 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Mořkov A 1741 1820 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1828 1823 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Mořkov A 1741 1820 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1848 1842 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Mořkov A 1774 1820 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1726 1758 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Mořkov A 1774 1820 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1964 1961 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Mořkov A 1732 1820 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory A 1845 1853 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Mořkov A 1732 1820 Tureha Zinovii ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1629 1629 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Mořkov A 1732 1820 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1858 1850 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Mořkov A 1770 1823 Marková Kristýna TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1622 1627 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Adámek Emil Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Falhar Břetislav Spartak Bílovec 1238 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát „B“ 1621 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Golich Jaroslav Nový Jičín „B“ 1652 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec 1396 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1663 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát „B“ 1391 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1663 1697 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1654 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1636 1552 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Thiel Antonín Spartak Bílovec 1257 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát „B“ 1621 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Kubelka Jaroslav Spartak Bílovec 1506 1553 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Blažek Stanislav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1000 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 Kutálková Šárka Nový Jičín „B“ 1557 1522 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1636 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1712 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1636 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1752 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1636 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1370 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1636 Thiel Antonín Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1636 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1404 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1636 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1740 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1636 Andrási István ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1636 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1256 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1662 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1752 1720 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1662 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1740 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1662 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1740 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1662 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1902 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1662 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "C" 1660 1702 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1662 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1694 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1662 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1730 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1752 1746 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1853 1857 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Géryk Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1769 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1656 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1752 1746 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1656 Píša Lubomír TJ Studénka "A" 1556 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1656 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald "A" 1490 1507 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1656 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1633 1744 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1656 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1656 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1850 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1656 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1769 1792 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "C" 1648 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1566 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1648 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1759 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1648 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1825 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1648 Polášek Drahoslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1540 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1648 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1557 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1648 Kudělka Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1622 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "B" 1744 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 Novotný Jaroslav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1724 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 Zacharová Lada TJ Studenka "A" 1706 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1709 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1722 1722 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1835 1824 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1652 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1669 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1652 Černoch Josef TJ Mořkov "D" 1349 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1652 Janes Martin TJ Spartak Bílovec 1382 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1652 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1443 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1652 Kaniok Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1307 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1652 Šimonová Debora ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1000 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 2031 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1872 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2009 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2058 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1836 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 2017 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1652 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1736 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1652 Polášek Ivan TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1513 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1664 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1626 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1664 Kuběna Martin TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1419 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1664 Nebor Dominik TJ Spartak Bílovec ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1664 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1592 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1664 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1664 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1390 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1664 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1575 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1664 Černoch Josef TJ Mořkov "C" 1344 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 2020 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1672 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1453 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 Smrek Dušan TJ Spartak Bílovec 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 Hýl Jan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1603 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1862 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1821 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1808 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1614 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1862 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "D" 1733 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 2194 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1868 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2080 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1650 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1586 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1874 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1586 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1824 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1586 Hýl Martin ŠK Petřvald "B" 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1586 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1874 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1586 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1824 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1586 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald "B" 1525 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1586 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1586 Ludvíček Josef Spartak Bílovec 1878 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Mořkov "C" 1586 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Mořkov "C" 1586 Zemánek Vojtěch TJ Nový Jičín "D" 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1586 Vrbka Martin TJ Nový Jičín "E" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1586 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "D" 1673 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1586 Hoďák Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1586 Kudělka Jan TJ Nový Jičín "D" 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1586 Mrklovský Ondřej TJ Nový Jičín "E" 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1586 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "D" 1673 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1581 Gregor Filip TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1581 Klecker Jan TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1581 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald 1626 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1581 Mácha Václav Spartak Bílovec 1312 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1581 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1705 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1581 Frnka Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1581 Holiš Stanislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1581 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "D" 0
2003/2004 3 Mořkov A 1504 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1998 0