Hráč Šipl František

Šipl František

User Pic
Jméno: Šipl František
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1751
Elo mezinárodní: 1787
ID: 1956
FIDE ID: 318981
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1828 1803 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava 1802 1878 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1828 1803 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "E" 1933 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1828 1803 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1951 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1828 1803 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1685 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1828 1803 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1902 1916 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1828 1803 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1995 2015 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1828 1803 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 1
2013/2014 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1847 1812 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 1
2013/2014 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1847 1812 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 ½
2013/2014 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1847 1812 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 ½
2013/2014 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1847 1812 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1694 1
2013/2014 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1847 1812 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 1
2013/2014 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1847 1812 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1629 1732 ½
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1891 1830 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n./O 1790 1813 ½
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1891 1830 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1950 1996 ½
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1891 1830 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 ½
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1891 1830 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 0
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1891 1830 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1785 1
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1891 1830 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1742 0
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1891 1830 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1847 1845 1
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1891 1830 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1891 1830 Opluštil Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 0
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1891 1830 Káňa Patrik ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 ½
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 ½
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1749 ½
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 Petrov Nikolaj Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 0
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 ½
2011/2012 6 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 ½
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 ½
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1544 1
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1743 1
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 Žvak Igor Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1784 1
2010/2011 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1823 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "A" 1713 ½
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1823 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1710 ½
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba 1823 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1719 ½
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba 1823 Studnik Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory C 1790 ½
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba 1823 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1749 0
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba 1823 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 ½
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba 1823 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1674 1
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba 1823 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A 1779 ½
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba 1823 Blecharz Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1737 1
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba 1823 Šafařík Roman TJ Vítkovice A 1732 1
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2080 ½
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 ½
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 0
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1875 ½
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 ½
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1687 ½
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 0
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "D" 1846 0
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 ½
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 ½
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1868 ½
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 1
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 0
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 0
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1669 1
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1743 ½
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 ½
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1889 ½
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 0
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 ½
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 0
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 ½
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2121 0
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 0
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1983 0
2006/2007 4 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1900 Maček Petr SK Slavia Orlová B 1737 ½
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 Hardyn Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 1
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2033 ½
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 0
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 Besta Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1771 1
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1911 ½
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2046 ½
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 0
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 ½
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 Beseda Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 0
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1970 ½
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 1
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba A 1967 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1919 ½
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba C" 1883 Vasiliadis Grigorios NH Ostrava C" 1985 ½
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba C" 1883 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava A" 1888 ½
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba C" 1883 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina A" 1979 ½
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba C" 1883 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát A" 1759 0
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba C" 1883 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek A" 2082 ½
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba C" 1883 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov A" 2377 0
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba C" 1883 Sládeček Ivo Vagónka Studénka 1930 ½
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba C" 1883 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 0
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba C" 1883 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín A" 2187 0
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba C" 1883 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ASK Kopřivnice B" 1810 ½
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba D" 1883 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov B" 2009 ½
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba D" 1883 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B" 1820 ½
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba D" 1883 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava D" 2157 0
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba D" 1883 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1896 1
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba D" 1883 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov C" 1808 ½
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba D" 1883 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1993 0
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba D" 1883 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 ½
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba D" 1883 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 1
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba D" 1883 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 0
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1860 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1860 Pavlas Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1800 ½
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba 1860 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov 1709 1
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1860 Pektor Vítězslav Unie Hlubina 1835 ½
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba 1860 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 ½
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba 1860 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava 1792 1
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1860 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1756 ½
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba 1860 Diviš Martin TJ Mar.Hory 1579 ½
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba 1860 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1818 0
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1860 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava 1844 ½
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1860 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov 1846 1
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1860 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1897 1
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1860 Bražina David NH Ostrava 1828 1
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba 1860 Káňa Zdeněk Kopřivnice 1843 ½
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1860 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1875 ½
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba 1860 Kolarik Tomáš VOKD Poruba 1958 ½
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba 1860 Kaňok Jaroslav H FUCHS Ostrava 2198 0