Hráč Glisník Vladimír

Glisník Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Glisník Vladimír
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1662
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31437
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1928
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1681 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1757 0
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1681 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "E" 1721 1729 0
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1681 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1714 0
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1720 ½
2013/2014 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1671 1616 1
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1720 1651 ½
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 1
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 Maňuch Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1766 0
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1759 1
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1666 1648 0
2012/2013 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1726 ½
2012/2013 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 ½
2012/2013 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 1
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1637 0
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 1
2012/2013 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1659 0
2012/2013 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 0
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 ½
2012/2013 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1474 1
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1670 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1675 ½
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1670 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1738 ½
2011/2012 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1670 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 1
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1670 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1675 1
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1670 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1738 ½
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1670 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1684 1657 0
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1670 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 ½
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1670 Linart Ludvík Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1613 1625 1
2011/2012 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1670 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava 1692 1
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1670 Broskevič Lumír Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 1
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1670 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 1100 1
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1670 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 0
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1670 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 ½
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1670 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice 1261 1
2010/2011 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba C 1636 1
2010/2011 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 ½
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1626 0
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 0
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1644 0
2010/2011 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 Bosák Michal TJ Vítkovice A 1534 0
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory C 1652 1
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1717 ½
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1692 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1798 0
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1692 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1680 0
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1692 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba 1652 1
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1692 Boháček Josef TJ Mariánské Hory E 1605 ½
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1692 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1644 ½
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1692 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory D 1653 1
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1649 1
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1512 1
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov B 1747 ½
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1638 1
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1680 1
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1669 ½
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava E 1602 ½
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba E 1461 0
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 Strmiska Václav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1684 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory E 1742 ½
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1684 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1716 ½
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1684 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava B 1766 0
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1684 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory D 1694 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1684 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1950 0
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1684 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov C 1797 1
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1673 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1778 0
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1673 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1745 ½
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1673 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1816 0
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1673 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1796 1
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1673 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1630 ½
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1673 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1754 ½
2008/2009 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1793 0
2008/2009 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1637 ½
2008/2009 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "E" 0
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 ½
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1446 ½
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1503 1
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1735 1
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1612 1
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1672 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1636 ½
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1672 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1649 0
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1672 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1763 ½
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1672 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "E" 1536 1
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1672 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "C" 1626 ½
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1672 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 0
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1672 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 1
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1672 Merenus Vít Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 1
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1799 0
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "F" 1667 ½
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1582 ½
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 Kolář Luboš ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1629 ½
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 ½
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov "C" 1853 0
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1639 ½
2006/2007 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 ½
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 ½
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 0
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 ½
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 ½
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" Kalus Čestmír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1462 1
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1635 0
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1661 ½
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DPO "D" Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 ½
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DPO "D" Studnik Oldřich Mittal Ostrava "F" 1793 ½
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DPO "D" Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "E" 1695 ½
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DPO "D" Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1650 ½
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DPO "D" Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 ½
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DPO "D" Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1633 ½
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DPO "D" Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 ½
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DPO "D" Smrek Emil Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 ½