Hráč Suchý Vladimír

Suchý Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Suchý Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1535
Elo mezinárodní: 1505
ID: 14721
FIDE ID: 388335
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 10 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 1477 1484 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1660 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 Mikuš Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1752 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1642 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1647 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "A" 1761 1698 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1796 1795 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1686 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "C" 1581 1661 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1745 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1849 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 Šimetka Vlastimil T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1787 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1629 1732 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1893 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "A" 1601 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 Opluštil Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 Káňa Patrik ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1719 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald "A" 1787 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1770 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1525 1518 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1602 1607 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1796 1802 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1835 1824 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1617 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1835 1813 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 Kovalský David Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1822 1840 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 Žáček Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1665 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 Píša Lubomír TJ Studenka "A" 1538 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1688 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1720 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 Petráš Ivan TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1739 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1707 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studenka "A" 1751 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1505 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 Prokop David ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1422 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava D 1722 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 Píša Lubomír Vagonka Studénka 1578 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát 1786 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba B 1833 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1315 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory B 1565 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 Petráš Ivan TJ Fulnek 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1565 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín 1679 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba C 1914 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1735 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 Buzek Ondřej HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1632 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 Holek Stanislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 Strmiska Václav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1386 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1503 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Háj 1569 Zika Karel TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1606 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1522 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1711 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "B" 1775 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1649 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1763 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 Studnik Oldřich Mittal Ostrava "E" 1793 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1548 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1790 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1548 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1815 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1548 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1882 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1548 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1492 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1548 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1369 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1548 Vavroš Jan Slezan Opava "E" 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1548 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1499 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1825 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1646 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1880 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1552 Trčka Marek ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice 1542 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1552 Kašík Josef TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1775 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1552 Žídek Vilibald TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1668 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1552 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře B 1438 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1552 Premus Jan Slezan Opava E ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1552 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1552 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1552 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1789 0
2005/2006 3 Háj ve Slezsku 1530 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "D" 1473 ½
2005/2006 1 Háj ve Slezsku 1530 Hovůrek Jan Dolní Benešov "E" 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 Šálek Josef Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 Chmela Zdeněk DP Ostrava "A" 1762 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1611 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1696 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "D" 1899 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 Březovják Karel DP Ostrava "B" 1769 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1845 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 Lechner Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "E" 1753 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 Týn Miroslav NH Ostrava F" 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 Procházka Miloslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1354 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 Čech Jaroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1639 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra B" 1333 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava B" 1550 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 Šíma Nikola TJ Mar.Hory A" 1839 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 Cingl Jakub Slavoj Poruba D" 1531 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 Vlášek Roman VOKD Poruba E" 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 Witos Jindřich Polanka A" 1554 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 Kubín Rostislav ŠK Šenov D" 1539 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 Scharbert Martin TJ Mar.Hory B" ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba 1594 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava 1707 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov 1775 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1719 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov 1675 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1652 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 1823 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov 1650 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina 1598 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1461 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mar.Hory 1637 0