Hráč Smrek Emil

Smrek Emil

User Pic
Jméno: Smrek Emil
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1489
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8878
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 Dynamo DPO "C" 1518 Gálek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "C" 1518 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1654 0
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "C" 1518 Frolík Vojtěch TJ Ostrava "F" 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "C" 1518 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 0
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "C" 1518 Kudláček Martin ŠK Šenov "E" 1119 1
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "C" 1518 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava "E" 1094 1
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "C" 1518 Tomeček Radek Dynamo DPO "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "C" 1518 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1606 0
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1519 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1468 1448 0
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1519 Grňa Eduard TJ Ostrava "E" 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1519 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1519 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1598 1666 ½
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1554 Růžička Lubomír TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1537 ½
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1554 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1746 0
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1554 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1709 0
2013/2014 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "E" 1619 1700 0
2013/2014 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 0
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 0
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1629 1732 0
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 Sedlář Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1884 ½
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1726 1735 0
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1746 0
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 0
2012/2013 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava 1649 0
2012/2013 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 ½
2012/2013 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "D" 1829 1
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 0
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n./O 1600 ½
2012/2013 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1777 1724 0
2012/2013 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 Růžička Lubomír TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1545 1
2012/2013 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1718 0
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 ½
2012/2013 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 0
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1550 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1613 1625 1
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1550 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1465 1
2011/2012 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1550 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1545 0
2011/2012 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1550 Návrat Václav Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1550 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 0
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1550 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1692 ½
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1550 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1574 ½
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1550 Návrat Václav Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1550 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 0
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1550 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1550 Omasta Dušan Šk Šenov,,B" 1802 1774 0
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1550 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1740 1677 0
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1550 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1753 ½
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1550 Merenus Vít Sokol Vítkovice 1000 1
2010/2011 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 Horký Josef Slavoj Poruba C 1795 0
2010/2011 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 Churová Hana TJ Mittal Ostrava 1487 ½
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 ½
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov 1660 ½
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba 1849 ½
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1658 ½
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 ½
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1557 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka 0
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1557 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1463 0
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1557 Kempa Jaroslav VOKD Poruba 1623 ½
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1557 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory E 1573 0
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1557 Kalus Čestmír Slovan Ostrava B 1456 1
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1557 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory D 1774 0
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1576 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov B 1577 0
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1576 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba D 1638 ½
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1576 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 1742 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1576 Minasjan Garegin VOKD Poruba E 1562 1
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1576 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory D 1585 0
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1576 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba C 1823 0
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1576 Strmiska Václav Dynamo DP Ostrava D ½
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1576 Labor Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory E 1585 ½
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1576 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n/O 1618 ½
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1576 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov C 1469 ½
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1576 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava B 1657 0
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1652 0
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Kolář Luboš ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1604 ½
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1656 1
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1780 0
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Fiala Jaromír Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1597 ½
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1716 1
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1563 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1542 1
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1563 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 ½
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1563 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1682 0
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Sýkora Vladimír ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 ½
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "C" 1667 ½
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1775 ½
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "C" 1635 0
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "F" 1667 ½
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1582 0
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 0
2006/2007 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1549 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava ½
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1549 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1581 0
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1549 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1603 0
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1549 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "E" 1507 ½
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1549 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 1
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1549 Křišťák David Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1543 ½
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1549 Dimov Georgiev Unie Hlubina "A" 1488 1
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "D" ½
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 ½
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1676 ½
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1796 0
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 1
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 Sewiola Petr Mittal Ostrava "F" 1720 0
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "E" 1623 ½
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DPO "D" ½
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "A" 1567 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1696 ½
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "C" 1567 Polách Zdeněk Slavoj Poruba "D" 1287 1
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "C" 1567 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1487 ½
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "C" 1567 Ryška Jindřich Slovan Ostrava "B" 1648 0
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "C" 1567 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 0
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "C" 1567 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1592 0
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "C" 1567 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 0
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "C" 1567 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 1
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "C" 1567 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 ½
2005/2006 2 DP Ostrava "C" 1567 Fiala Jaromír DP Ostrava "D" 1629 ½
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "C" 1567 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "E" 1657 0
2004/2005 11 DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 Bydžovský Jiří DPMO Ostrava C" 1689 ½
2004/2005 10 DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov B" 1812 0
2004/2005 9 DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov B" 1781 0
2004/2005 8 DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 Dobiáš Petr NH Ostrava D" 1785 ½
2004/2005 7 DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1513 0
2004/2005 6 DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1710 ½
2004/2005 5 DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 Brabec Marcel ŠK Svinov C" 1581 0
2004/2005 4 DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov C" 1589 ½
2004/2005 3 DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 Vícha Stanislav NH Ostrava E" 1688 0
2004/2005 2 DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 0
2004/2005 1 DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba D" 1643 ½
2003/2004 9 DPMO Ostrava 1613 Koreň Pavel Slavoj Poruba 1411 0
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 1613 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina 1371 1
2003/2004 7 DPMO Ostrava 1613 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba 1594 ½
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 1613 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mar.Hory 1595 ½
2003/2004 5 DPMO Ostrava 1613 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava 1586 ½
2003/2004 4 DPMO Ostrava 1613 Pilař Tomáš Polanka 1
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 1613 Merenus Vít Sokol Vítkovice ½
2003/2004 2 DPMO Ostrava 1613 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov 1762 0
2003/2004 1 DPMO Ostrava 1613 Blaško František DPMO Ostrava 1554 ½
2003/2004 9 DPMO Ostrava 1613 Toman Aleš ŠK Šenov 1332 ½