Hráč Alexandr Petr

Alexandr Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Alexandr Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1709
Elo mezinárodní: 1676
ID: 10488
FIDE ID: 375250
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady 1521 1566 1
2018/2019 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 ½
2018/2019 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK "D" 0 1868 0
2018/2019 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1849 0
2018/2019 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1692 1699 0
2018/2019 6 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 Dorazil Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 1426 1625 ½
2018/2019 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 Strnad Radek Duras BVK "E" 1715 1693 ½
2018/2019 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 Weber Tomáš VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1584 1
2018/2019 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva "H" 1667 0 0
2018/2019 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva "G" 1947 1905 ½
2018/2019 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 Onuca Petr ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1676 1739 Hejda Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1777 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1676 1739 Benovič Martin ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1234 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1676 1739 Pospíšil Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1324 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1681 1749 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 1998 2033 0
2017/2018 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 Onuca Petr ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 0
2017/2018 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 Krystl Jaromír ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1548 1767 ½
2017/2018 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1925 1875 ½
2017/2018 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1681 1749 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 ½
2017/2018 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1681 1749 Bravenec Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1547 ½
2017/2018 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 0
2017/2018 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 0
2017/2018 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 1
2017/2018 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1910 1899 ½
2017/2018 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1681 1749 Řehák Lukáš ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1673 1740 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1673 1740 Pluskal Jan ŠK Sebranci RH 1253 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1673 1740 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice A 1656 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1673 1740 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice B 1663 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1673 1740 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1673 1740 Smrčková Světlana SK GPOA Znojmo 1621 1685 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1673 1740 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 1
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1673 1740 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1892 0
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1673 1740 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1621 1
2015/2016 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1673 1740 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1807 1838 1
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1673 1740 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita C 1874 ½
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1673 1740 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1753 0
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1673 1740 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1831 0
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1673 1740 Halámka Radek Vinohrady B 1852 1882 ½
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1673 1740 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1892 0
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1673 1740 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1621 1
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1662 1732 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1662 1732 Lokomotiva J 1
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1662 1732 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1659 ½
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1662 1732 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 1
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1662 1732 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1655 1
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1662 1732 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 1
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1662 1732 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1659 ½
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1662 1732 Janků Michal Vinohrady C 1389 1382 1
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1662 1732 Nepivoda Ivan Vojenská akademie 1000 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1662 1732 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1790 1800 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1662 1732 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1743 1743 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Ostrava 1666 1689 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 1
2013/2014 6 Slovan Ostrava 1666 1689 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava 1756 0
2013/2014 4 Slovan Ostrava 1666 1689 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1838 1827 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Ostrava 1666 1689 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1852 1
2013/2014 1 Slovan Ostrava 1666 1689 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1940 0
2013/2014 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1671 1616 1
2013/2014 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 Sedlář Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1884 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1726 1735 ½
2013/2014 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1746 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "E" 1619 1700 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1888 0
2012/2013 7 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2036 2000 0
2012/2013 4 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1717 1
2012/2013 2 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Horký Josef ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1783 ½
2012/2013 1 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1736 1
2012/2013 11 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 1
2012/2013 10 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 1
2012/2013 9 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1637 0
2012/2013 8 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1659 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 1
2012/2013 4 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 ½
2012/2013 3 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 0
2012/2013 2 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1474 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Ostrava 1649 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 0
2011/2012 10 Slovan Ostrava,,B" Návrat Václav Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Slovan Ostrava Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice 1261 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Ostrava Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1639 1644 ½