Hráč Janska Petr

Janska Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Janska Petr
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1649
Elo mezinárodní: 1693
ID: 26517
FIDE ID: 357774
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 9 SK Boršice C 1693 1674 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1616 0
2014/2015 1 SK Boršice C 1693 1674 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1736 0
2013/2014 8 SK Boršice C 1693 1667 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 1
2013/2014 5 SK Boršice C 1693 1667 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 0
2013/2014 4 SK Boršice C 1693 1667 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1838 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice C 1693 1667 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1659 1
2013/2014 10 SK Boršice B 1693 1667 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1670 1699 0
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice D 1693 1700 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice 1765 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Boršice D 1693 1700 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1543 0
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice D 1693 1700 Růsek Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1515 1
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice D 1693 1700 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1532 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice B 1693 1700 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 0
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice B 1693 1700 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1855 0
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice B 1693 1700 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice B 1693 1700 Šašek Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 0
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice B 1693 1700 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1644 1590 1
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice B 1693 1700 Doležal Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 1
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice B 1693 1700 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1533 0
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice B 1693 1700 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1475 1
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice D 1767 1691 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 0
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice D 1767 1691 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice D 1767 1691 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1670 1
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice D 1767 1691 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1683 1
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice D 1767 1691 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1752 1752 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice D 1767 1691 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1707 1
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice D 1767 1691 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1321 1
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice D 1767 1691 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice B 1767 1691 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1711 1775 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice B 1767 1691 Kavoň Rastislav Duras BVK Brno B 1879 1250 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice B 1767 1691 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hošťálková 1673 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice B 1767 1691 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1553 1673 0
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice B 1767 1691 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město B 1639 1708 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice B 1767 1691 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice B 1767 1691 Cukrowski Filip SK Slavia Orlová A 2107 0
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 1767 1691 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1651 1735 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 1767 1691 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 1767 1691 Alfimov Igor KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 0
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 1767 1691 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1690 1695 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice C 1767 1691 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1522 1497 1
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice C 1767 1691 Červenka Václav Spartak Uherský Brod 1393 1
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice C 1767 1691 Náplava Milan TJ FS Napajedla B 1614 1
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice C 1767 1691 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž C 1745 1681 1
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice C 1767 1691 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1563 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice C 1767 1691 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1796 0
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice C 1767 1691 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1631 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 1727 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 1
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice 1727 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1758 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice 1727 Poppr Marián SK OAZA Praha 1250 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice 1727 Ševčík Radek ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1739 0
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice 1727 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město 1736 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice "B" 1727 Liška Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice "B" 1727 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 0
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice D 1727 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1390 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice D 1727 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1730 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice D 1727 Kremr Antonín Spartak Hluk A 1311 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice D 1727 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1611 0
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice D 1727 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1420 1
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice D 1727 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1559 1
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice D 1727 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1514 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice D 1727 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1605 0
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice C 1727 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1728 0
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice C 1727 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1864 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice C 1727 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1531 1
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice C 1727 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1665 0
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 1727 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1986 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice 1727 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1857 0
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice 1727 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město 1736 1
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice 1584 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1250 1
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice 1584 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1503 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice 1584 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec 1686 1
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice 1584 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1457 0
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice 1584 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 0
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice 1584 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1575 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice 1584 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1904 0
2009/2010 9 Boršice D 1584 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1552 ½
2009/2010 8 Boršice D 1584 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1575 1
2009/2010 7 Boršice D 1584 Churá Petra Osvětimany 1510 ½
2009/2010 6 Boršice D 1584 Pavlica Tomáš Velehrad 1556 ½
2009/2010 5 Boršice D 1584 Moštěk František Vlčnov C 0
2009/2010 4 Boršice D 1584 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1571 0
2009/2010 3 Boršice D 1584 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1745 0
2009/2010 2 Boršice D 1584 Mrkus František Staré Město G 1665 0
2009/2010 1 Boršice D 1584 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice B 1491 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice 1584 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1483 1
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice 1584 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 0
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice 1584 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město 1679 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice 1584 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 1
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice 1584 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlova 1575 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice 1584 Zahradník Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1690 1
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice 1584 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1904 0
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice C 1584 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1668 1
2008/2009 9 Boršice D 1268 Bařina Vít Vlčnov B 1651 1
2008/2009 6 Boršice D 1268 Fusková Martina Staré Město G 1627 0
2008/2009 5 Boršice D 1268 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1574 1
2008/2009 2 Boršice D 1268 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice A 1439 1
2008/2009 1 Boršice D 1268 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1539 0
2008/2009 11 SK Borsice "B" 1268 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Postorna 1250 0
2008/2009 10 SK Borsice "B" 1268 Gorba Matěj SK Rošáda Prostějov 1550 1
2008/2009 9 SK Borsice "B" 1268 Krajicek David SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 1
2008/2009 8 SK Borsice "B" 1268 Valenčík Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 1
2008/2009 7 SK Borsice "B" 1268 Štefaník Richard SK Stare Mesto "B" 1508 0
2008/2009 6 SK Borsice "B" 1268 Suchomel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1423 1
2008/2009 5 SK Borsice "B" 1268 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1611 0
2008/2009 4 SK Borsice "B" 1268 Borufka Roman TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 1
2008/2009 3 SK Borsice "B" 1268 Staňa Marek SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 0
2008/2009 2 SK Borsice "B" 1268 Kawulok Marek TZ Trinec 1911 0
2008/2009 1 SK Borsice "B" 1268 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1647 0
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice C 1268 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice C 1268 Dičér František Spartak Uherský Brod 1612 0
2007/2008 11 SK Borsice B 1250 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havirov 1581 1
2007/2008 10 SK Borsice B 1250 Bělková Monika SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 0
2007/2008 9 SK Borsice B 1250 Rohovská Tereza BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1376 0
2007/2008 8 SK Borsice B 1250 Nováková Vendula BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1629 0
2007/2008 7 SK Borsice B 1250 Florus Petr TJ Tatran Postorna 1250 1
2007/2008 6 SK Borsice B 1250 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Borsice B 1250 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1409 0
2007/2008 4 SK Borsice B 1250 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 1
2007/2008 3 SK Borsice B 1250 Chrostek Lukáš SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1415 1
2007/2008 2 SK Borsice B 1250 Rathúský Roman SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 1
2007/2008 1 SK Borsice B 1250 Malčík Michal TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1331 ½
2007/2008 3 Boršice E 1250 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C ½
2007/2008 2 Boršice E 1250 Mrkus Milan Staré Město I 1
2007/2008 1 Boršice E 1250 Hromada Martin Kunovice B 1100 1
2007/2008 9 Boršice D 1250 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice A 1513 ½
2007/2008 8 Boršice D 1250 Černý Antonín Staré Město G 1560 0
2007/2008 6 Boršice D 1250 Slaník Antonín Mařatice 1769 0
2007/2008 6 Boršice E 1250 Johanides Vasil Vlčnov C ½
2007/2008 5 Boršice E 1250 Andrýsek Marek Hluk B 1
2007/2008 3 Boršice E 1250 Zpěváková Kateřina Staré Město J 1100 1
2007/2008 2 Boršice E 1250 Lessy Tomáš Staré Město I 1100 1
2007/2008 1 Boršice E 1250 Peška Martin Osvětimany B 1309 ½
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice B 1100 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1703 0
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice B 1100 Týn Marek VOKD Poruba 1554 1
2006/2007 9 SK Boršice B 1100 Kvapilík Josef Slavia Kroměříž 1
2006/2007 8 SK Boršice B 1100 Bělková Monika MSA Dolní Benešov 1000 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice B 1100 Lapčík Václav SŠŠ Staré Město B 1000 1
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice B 1100 Štěpničková Martina Tatran Poštorná 1100 0
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice B 1100 Zavadilová Karolína BVK Duras Brno 1412 0
2006/2007 2 Boršice E 1100 Hlaváček Radek Staré Město H 1100 0
2006/2007 1 Boršice E 1100 Tichopádek Miroslav Hluk B 1
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice E 1100 Jiříkovský Michal TJ Spartak Hluk B 1
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice E 1100 Borský Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice E 1100 Náplava Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1100 0
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice E 1100 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město G 1427 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice E 1100 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín C 1000 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Soustružník Tomáš SŠŠ Staré Město C 1000 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Šubík Štěpán ŠK Zlín B 1000 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Ryšavý Jindřich Sokol Postoupky B 1292 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Ančinec Lukáš FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Vybíral Jan Sokol Postoupky C 1100 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Kucián Martin TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Hlaváček Radek SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Peška Martin ŠK Osvětimany 1100 0
2005/2006 6 Boršice D 1100 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany B 1278 0
2005/2006 3 Boršice D 1100 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1385 0
2005/2006 2 Boršice D 1100 Navrátil Libor Bojkovice B 0
2005/2006 1 Boršice D 1100 Štefaník František Hluk B 0
2004/2005 1 Boršice C Luňák Květoslav Boršice B 1416 0