Hráč Třetina Zdeněk

Třetina Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Třetina Zdeněk
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 1608
ID: 3067
FIDE ID: 322539
Rok narození: 1941
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1608 1616 Revenda Michal ŠK Šenov E 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1608 1616 Peřík Alois ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1809 1804 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Mariánské Hory B 1623 1646 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Mariánské Hory B 1623 1646 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1649 1688 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Mariánské Hory B 1623 1646 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Mariánské Hory B 1623 1646 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1772 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Mariánské Hory B 1623 1646 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Mariánské Hory B 1637 1657 Klíma Václav ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1623 1646 Sudolský Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 1520 1547 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1714 1717 Tchuř Pavel HTJ Odra "A" 1912 1945 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1714 1717 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "D" 1851 1853 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1714 1717 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DPO "A" 1764 1878 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1714 1717 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1800 1833 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1714 1717 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1681 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1714 1717 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "A" 1707 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 Gajda Rostislav TJ VOKD Poruba 1397 1357 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1637 1652 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 Aparicio Ignacio SK Petřvald 1475 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1759 1717 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1759 1717 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1600 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1759 1717 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "E" 1752 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1759 1717 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra 1711 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1759 1717 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1759 1717 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1714 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1759 1717 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1794 1800 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1759 1717 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1787 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1759 1717 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1759 1717 Hurta Jiří ŠK Šenov "A" 1798 1805 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1759 1717 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1738 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1759 1717 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1759 1717 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka 1687 1676 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "C" 1619 1700 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 2014 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1777 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1745 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2036 1985 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1703 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1626 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1586 1675 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 Maňuch Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1766 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1917 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1799 1782 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n./O 1600 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1799 1782 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1799 1782 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1736 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1799 1782 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1718 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1799 1782 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1855 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1799 1782 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1770 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1799 1782 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1711 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1799 1782 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka "A" 1694 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald "A" 1737 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1611 1671 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 Valušek Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1726 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 Géryk Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1769 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1655 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1796 1802 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1645 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1796 1802 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1707 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1796 1802 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n./O 1783 1800 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1796 1802 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1796 1802 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1743 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1796 1802 Kamaryt Zdeněk Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1717 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1796 1802 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1835 1813 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1796 1802 Zacharová Lada TJ Studenka "A" 1706 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1796 1802 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1499 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1796 1802 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1796 1802 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1443 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1796 1802 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1708 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1796 1802 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2058 2030 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1796 1802 Madecký Bedřich Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1903 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 Plšek Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1990 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 1990 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studenka "A" 1751 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1634 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1720 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1750 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1876 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba 1783 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1738 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba 1783 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory C 1845 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba 1783 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov 1779 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba 1783 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba 1783 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1837 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba 1783 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba C 1743 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba 1783 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1807 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba 1783 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba 1783 Skočková Kateřina TJ Vítkovice A 1689 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 VOKD Poruba C 1771 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald 1816 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 VOKD Poruba C 1771 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín 2099 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba C 1771 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2052 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba C 1771 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2028 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba C 1771 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava D 1932 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba C 1771 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát 1964 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba C 1771 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1780 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba C 1771 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory B 2106 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba C 1771 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba D 1771 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1770 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba D 1771 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov B 1947 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba D 1771 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1722 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba D 1771 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba D 1771 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava A 1852 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba D 1771 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava E 1832 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba D 1771 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba E 1833 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba D 1771 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba D 1771 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1891 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 2194 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1927 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1843 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát "A" 1793 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2094 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1701 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 Šorel Eduard Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1966 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1773 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1843 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "B" 1799 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1844 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1669 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1921 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba "B" 1844 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka "A" 1857 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1754 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava 1703 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1825 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 Ryska Lukas Slovan Ostrava "B" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1676 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1882 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1763 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1805 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1756 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1725 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1897 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1848 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 1981 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava "C" 1989 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2051 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1868 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava "B" 1927 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina "A" 1976 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 2019 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1809 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 Rafaj Oldřich DP Ostrava "A" 1986 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1806 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 Mladějovský Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba C" 1873 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava C" 1841 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba C" 1873 Rafaj Oldřich DP Ostrava A" 1995 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba C" 1873 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina A" 1887 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba C" 1873 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát A" 1849 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba C" 1873 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek A" 1950 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba C" 1873 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A" 2149 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba C" 1873 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka 1893 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba C" 1873 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba C" 1873 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba C" 1873 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba B" 1897 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba C" 1873 Kahánek Martin ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba D" 1873 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov B" 2037 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba D" 1873 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov B" 1721 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba D" 1873 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava D" 1931 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba D" 1873 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1836 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba D" 1873 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba D" 1873 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov C" 1788 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba D" 1873 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1795 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba D" 1873 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba D" 1873 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava C" 1827 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba D" 1873 Chmela Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1771 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1714 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1771 Herman Pavel DPMO Ostrava 1902 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1771 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava 1769 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba 1771 Vomlel Jan ŠK Šenov 1440 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba 1771 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1875 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1771 Polach Zdeněk Unie Hlubina 1889 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba 1771 Bražina David HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba 1771 Vícha Stanislav NH Ostrava 1707 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1771 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov 1741 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba 1771 Lička Radek TJ Mar.Hory 1626 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba 1771 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1750 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1771 Vícha Stanislav NH Ostrava 1707 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1771 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov 1741 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1771 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1726 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba 1771 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1708 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba 1771 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba 1726 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1771 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba 1771 Macháček Josef Vagónka Studénka 1644 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba 1771 Smělý Pavel Kopřivnice 1704 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1771 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov 1757 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba 1771 Král Petr VOKD Poruba 1572 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba 1771 Klimša Pavel H FUCHS Ostrava 1957 0 soutěž