Hráč Chromík Tomáš

Chromík Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Chromík Tomáš
Oddíl: Interchess z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1942
Elo mezinárodní: 1916
ID: 28220
FIDE ID: 326712
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1889 1903 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2158 2128 0
2012/2013 8 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1889 1903 Chládek Václav Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2020 2003 0
2012/2013 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1889 1903 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1981 1992 1
2012/2013 3 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1889 1903 Walica Roman SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1714 1793 ½
2012/2013 2 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1889 1903 Vaculík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 1862 1900 ½
2012/2013 1 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1889 1903 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1710 1776 ½
2011/2012 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 ½
2011/2012 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1818 1
2011/2012 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 1
2011/2012 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec "D" 1903 0
2011/2012 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "B" 1843 1836 1
2011/2012 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1951 1928 1
2011/2012 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 0
2011/2012 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 1
2011/2012 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1802 1774 1
2010/2011 6 BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1995 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2159 1
2010/2011 3 BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1995 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov 1951 0
2010/2011 2 BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1995 Frnka René T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2166 0
2007/2008 11 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 Vražina Petr TJ Tatran Postorna 1100 1
2007/2008 10 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 Suchomel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2007/2008 9 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1100 1
2007/2008 8 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 Tománek Pavel SK Borsice B 1250 1
2007/2008 5 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havirov 1581 1
2007/2008 4 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 Labudová Alžběta SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 1
2007/2008 3 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 Rabatin Martin BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1488 1
2007/2008 2 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 Rafaja Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 1
2007/2008 1 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 Chrostek Lukáš SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1415 1
2006/2007 11 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C Vojtík Jakub SŠŠ Staré Město B 1250 0
2006/2007 10 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1435 0
2006/2007 9 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2006/2007 8 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C Keda Michal BVK Duras Brno 1423 0
2006/2007 7 BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C Řadová Jana Slavia Kroměříž 1257 0