Hráč Zacharová Lada

Zacharová Lada

User Pic
Jméno: Zacharová Lada
Oddíl: TJ Studénka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1674
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35504
FIDE ID: 388378
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2014/2015 11 TJ Studénka 1695 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1694 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Studénka 1695 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Studénka 1695 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov "A" 1750 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Studénka 1695 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Studénka 1695 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1752 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Studénka 1695 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Studénka 1695 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2040 2202 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Studénka "A" 1680 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Studénka "A" 1680 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Studénka "A" 1680 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1690 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Studénka "A" 1680 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Studénka "A" 1680 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1657 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Studénka "A" 1680 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1777 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Studénka "A" 1680 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Studénka "A" 1680 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1838 1827 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Studénka "A" 1680 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1726 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Géryk Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1769 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1356 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1645 1635 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald "A" 1490 1507 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1893 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Studenka "A" 1706 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1743 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Studenka "A" 1706 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1796 1802 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Studenka "A" 1706 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Studenka "A" 1706 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Studenka "A" 1706 Divinec František TJ Fulnek "A" 1417 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Studenka "A" 1706 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1835 1813 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Studenka "A" 1706 Hlaváček Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Studenka "A" 1706 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1719 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Studenka "A" 1706 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1769 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Studenka "A" 1706 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1722 1722 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Studenka "A" 1712 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Studenka "A" 1712 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1550 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Studenka "A" 1712 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1803 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Studenka "A" 1712 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "A" 1713 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Studenka "A" 1712 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1916 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Studenka "A" 1712 Kupka Aleš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2091 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Studenka "A" 1712 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1610 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Vagonka Studénka Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Vagonka Studénka Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Vagonka Studénka Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Vagonka Studénka Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald 1608 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Vagonka Studénka Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín 1679 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Vagonka Studénka Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba C 1638 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Vagonka Studénka Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1790 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Vagonka Studénka Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1777 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Vagonka Studénka Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1567 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Vagonka Studénka Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát 1724 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Vagonka Studénka Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba B 1864 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Vagonka Studénka "A" Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1733 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Vagonka Studénka "A" Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1752 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Vagonka Studénka "A" Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát "A" 1303 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Vagonka Studénka "A" Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Vagonka Studénka "A" Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 0 soutěž