Hráč Hruška Stanislav

Hruška Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Hruška Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1353
Elo mezinárodní: 1260
ID: 22688
FIDE ID: 375420
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šenov D 1260 1353 Veselý Štěpán TJ Ostrava E 0 0 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šenov D 1260 1353 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1356 1482 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov D 1260 1353 Barčik Peter ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1546 1543 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 Herič Milan ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1570 1643 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 Golis Petr Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1347 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 Votýpka Miroslav ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 0 1928 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 Groman Ondřej Slavoj Poruba G 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava E 0 1177 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba 1393 1439 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 Dibák Ján ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1352 1466 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 Černý Jan ŠK Šenov E 0 1265 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1293 1361 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1764 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov D 1350 1482 Walach Vít ŠK Šenov E 0 1225 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov D 1350 1482 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava E 1446 1395 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov D 1350 1482 Krejčí Michael ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov D 1350 1482 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1407 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov D 1350 1482 Golis Petr Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1313 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov D 1350 1482 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1601 1604 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov D 1350 1482 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory C 1570 1629 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov D 1350 1482 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava E 1046 1097 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov D 1350 1482 Šumský Miroslav ŠK Šenov E 0 1112 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov D 1352 1484 Návrat Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1181 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov C 1350 1482 Eliáš Josef ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1819 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov C 1350 1482 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1772 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov C 1350 1482 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1814 1781 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov C 1350 1482 Scharbert Martin TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1610 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov C 1350 1482 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1497 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov C 1350 1482 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1407 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov C 1350 1482 Chvátal Jaroslav Mariánské Hory B 1800 1753 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov C 1350 1482 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1753 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov C 1352 1484 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1806 1777 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov C 1352 1484 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1552 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov B 1350 1482 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1844 1842 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1382 1457 Obertan Milan Dynamo DPO "A" 1712 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1382 1457 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1553 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DPO "C" 1393 1523 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1752 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 Měřička Josef TJ Ostrava "F" 1000 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1635 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "E" 1756 1681 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 Palanek René TJ Ostrava "E" 1114 1244 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1592 1580 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1614 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1468 1448 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1519 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1468 1448 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1679 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1468 1448 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava "E" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1468 1448 Golis Petr Sokol Polanka n/O 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1468 1448 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1000 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1491 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotebuz 1719 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1491 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1765 1771 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1491 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1678 1653 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1491 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2008 2023 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1491 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1757 1781 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1491 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Terlicko 1676 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1491 Broskevič Lumír TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1491 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "C" 1842 1888 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1491 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1565 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1491 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1685 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1491 Knettig Vojtěch TJ Ostrava "E" 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1491 Grňa Eduard TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1491 Lišťák Břetislav Sokol Polanka 1742 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1491 Batko Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1491 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1595 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šenov 1562 Návratová Martina ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov 1562 Hruška Antonín TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1257 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov 1562 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava 1465 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov 1562 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1637 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1562 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1603 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1562 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1746 1853 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1562 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1551 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1562 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1618 1697 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1562 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1813 1815 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1562 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1752 1639 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1581 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1581 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1581 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1581 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 2016 1788 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1581 Adamčík Zbyněk SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1581 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1588 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1581 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1630 ½
2011/2012 10 Šk Šenov,,B" 1581 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1000 0
2011/2012 6 Šk Šenov,,B" 1581 Duda Jaromír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1
2011/2012 5 Šk Šenov,,B" 1581 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1542 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šenov 1562 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory F 1688 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1562 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice 1579 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1562 Sokol Polanka 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1562 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba 1737 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1562 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice 1264 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1562 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka 1603 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 1562 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1562 Ludvová Marie TJ Vítkovice A 1497 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1562 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1562 Bůžek Ivo TJ Mariánské Hory E 1545 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1562 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1700 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1562 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava B 1658 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1562 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1689 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1562 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba 1652 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov 1511 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1643 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov 1511 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava 1624 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov 1511 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory F 1865 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov 1511 Maršálek Michal Mittal Ostrava 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov 1511 Chlevišťan Jaromír Sokol Polanka n/O 1634 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov 1511 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice B 1584 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov 1511 Boháček Josef TJ Mariánské Hory G 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov 1511 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba 1969 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov C 1511 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava B 1703 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov C 1511 Boháček Josef TJ Mariánské Hory E 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov C 1511 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory D 1620 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov C 1511 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov C 1511 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba C 1660 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov C 1511 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1624 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov C 1511 Procházka Miloslav Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1372 1
2008/2009 11 Šenov-muži 1503 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 2048 0
2008/2009 10 Šenov-muži 1503 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1890 0
2008/2009 8 Šenov-muži 1503 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice 1652 0
2008/2009 5 Šenov-muži 1503 Herič Milan Svinov "Talenti" 1691 0
2008/2009 4 Šenov-muži 1503 Melzer Petr Šenov-junioři 1712 0
2008/2009 3 Šenov-muži 1503 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1
2008/2009 2 Šenov-muži 1503 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1647 1
2008/2009 1 Šenov-muži 1503 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1503 Bártek Adam Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1503 Špálek Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1463 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1503 Binas Jindřich TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1503 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "E" 1467 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1503 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1503 Les Jindřich VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1503 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1629 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1503 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1503 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1503 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 0
2007/2008 11 Šenov-muži 1542 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 1415 0
2007/2008 10 Šenov-muži 1542 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov "D" 1853 0
2007/2008 9 Šenov-muži 1542 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 0
2007/2008 6 Šenov-muži 1542 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "G" 0
2007/2008 4 Šenov-muži 1542 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 0
2007/2008 3 Šenov-muži 1542 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 0
2007/2008 2 Šenov-muži 1542 Valenčík Michal Šenov junioři 1580 ½
2007/2008 1 Šenov-muži 1542 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory 1745 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1542 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1542 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1563 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1542 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1384 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1542 Viliamsová Jana Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1542 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1477 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Dimov Georgiev Unie Hlubina "A" 1488 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1549 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava "A" 1556 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov 1575 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov 1575 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov 1575 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba 1549 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov 1575 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1581 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1575 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "C" 1459 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1575 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "D" 1522 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1585 Kála Jiří ŠK Šenov "B" 1461 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1585 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1659 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1585 Řepka Jindřich ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1449 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1585 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "E" ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1585 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "D" 1549 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1585 Ryška Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1648 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1585 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1585 Bydžovský Jiří DP Ostrava "B" 1679 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1585 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1736 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1585 Friess Josef VOKD Poruba "E" 1515 0
2005/2006 5 Šenov-muži 1585 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1847 ½
2005/2006 2 Šenov-muži 1585 Otáhal Martin VOKD Poruba "F" 1000 0
2005/2006 1 Šenov-muži 1585 Malík Radovan Sokol Polanka 1382 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1589 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov A" 1761 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1589 Kotala Tomáš Sokol Polanka 1364 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1589 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1589 Chlevišťan Jaromír Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov C" 1589 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1722 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov C" 1589 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov C" 1423 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov C" 1589 Blaško František DPMO Ostrava C" 1592 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov C" 1589 Křišťák David DPMO Ostrava B" 1512 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov C" 1589 Churová Hana NH Ostrava D" 1526 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov D" 1589 Witos Jindřich Polanka A" 1554 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov D" 1589 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba D" 1672 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov D" 1589 Jurčaga František TJ Mar.Hory B" 1339 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov D" 1589 Chmela Jiří NH Ostrava F" 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov D" 1589 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava B" 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov D" 1589 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov D" 1589 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1705 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov D" 1589 Strakoš Libor VOKD Poruba E" 1533 0