Hráč Obertan Milan

Obertan Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Obertan Milan
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1607
Elo mezinárodní: 1479
ID: 8877
FIDE ID: 366684
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1479 1607 Dibák Ján ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1304 1413 1
2019/2020 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1479 1607 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava D 1281 1345 ½
2018/2019 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1567 1642 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 1567 1642 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov C 0 1545 1
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 1567 1642 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1764 ½
2018/2019 6 DP Ostrava A 1567 1642 Ramian Zdeněk Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1639 1661 ½
2018/2019 4 DP Ostrava A 1567 1642 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1764 ½
2018/2019 3 DP Ostrava A 1567 1642 Krejčí Michael ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 1567 1642 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava A 0 1629 ½
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1567 1654 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava E 1056 1056 1
2017/2018 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1567 1654 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1649 1688 ½
2017/2018 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1567 1654 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava A 0 1582 ½
2017/2018 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1567 1654 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C 0 1607 ½
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1567 1654 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 0
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1567 1654 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory B 1570 1629 ½
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "A" 1712 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1561 1614 ½
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "A" 1712 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1649 ½
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "A" 1712 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1382 1457 ½
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "A" 1712 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1724 1690 0
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "A" 1712 Mokroš Radomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1465 0
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "A" 1712 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra "A" 1708 ½
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "A" 1712 Měřička Josef TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Dynamo DPO "B" 1712 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1635 1
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "B" 1712 Golis Petr Sokol Polanka "A" 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "B" 1712 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1724 1690 ½
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "B" 1712 Halgoš Drahoslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "B" 1712 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1752 1
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1709 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "C" 1516 1
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1709 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra 1665 1670 1
2014/2015 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1709 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1598 1666 ½
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1720 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 ½
2013/2014 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1720 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1746 0
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1720 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 ½
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1720 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 1
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1720 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1720 1651 ½
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1720 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra Ostrava 1608 ½
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1720 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1739 0
2012/2013 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 0
2012/2013 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 ½
2012/2013 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 1
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1642 ½
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1855 1
2012/2013 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1785 0
2012/2013 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1711 0
2012/2013 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 0
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 ½
2012/2013 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 Churová Hana Sokol Polanka n./O 1434 1483 1
2011/2012 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 ½
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 Nešpor Ivan Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 ½
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Mittal Ostrava 1307 1
2011/2012 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 0
2011/2012 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1596 ½
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1582 ½
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 Škuta Arnošt Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1753 1741 1
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 0
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1976 1835 ½
2010/2011 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A 1779 ½
2010/2011 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 Skočková Kateřina TJ Vítkovice A 1689 ½
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1597 0
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 Šipl František VOKD Poruba 1823 ½
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1674 ½
2010/2011 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1753 ½
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1749 1
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1702 ½
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1700 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1689 ½
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1700 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1562 1
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1700 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba 1439 1
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1706 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1577 ½
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1706 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice B 1723 ½
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1706 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava 1703 ½
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1706 Bůžek Ivo TJ Mariánské Hory G 1479 1
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1706 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory F 1694 0
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1706 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba 1969 0
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1706 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1450 1
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1706 Minasjan Garegin VOKD Poruba F 1562 0
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1706 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n/O 1618 1
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A 1778 ½
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava E 1700 0
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba E 1476 1
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1700 ½
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 0
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1792 ½
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B 1763 1
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1638 1
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 ½
2008/2009 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1342 1
2008/2009 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1503 1
2008/2009 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 ½
2008/2009 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 Buzek Ondřej HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 ½
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 ½
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1793 0
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 1
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 ½
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 Scharbert Martin Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1530 ½
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1688 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "D" 1703 1
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1688 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1733 0
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1688 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1721 1
2007/2008 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 ŠK Svinov "E" 1
2007/2008 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 1
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 Šenov junioři 1
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1490 ½
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava 1665 0
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 ŠK Svinov "D" 1
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 ½
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 Hruška Stanislav Šenov-muži 1542 1
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 Witos Jindřich ŠK Sokol Polanka 1518 1
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 Les Jindřich VOKD Poruba "G" 1
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1718 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1777 0
2007/2008 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1542 1
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 0
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Šelong Martin VOKD Poruba "E" ½
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 ½
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 ½
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1775 0
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1771 ½
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "F" 1703 ½
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 0
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 Adamčík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 1
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1576 1
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 Chvátal Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1790 ½
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 1
2006/2007 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 ½
2006/2007 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 1
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1646 ½
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1490 ½
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1637 1
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 1
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 ½
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "E" 1507 1
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DPO 1702 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 ½
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DPO 1702 Pyka Milan VOKD Poruba 1706 0
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DPO 1702 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1483 1
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DPO 1702 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1437 ½
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DPO 1702 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava 1585 1
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DPO 1702 Kotala Tomáš ŠK Sokol Polanka 1408 1
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DPO 1702 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 1
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "B" 1720 Beneš Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 0
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "B" 1720 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1569 ½
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "B" 1720 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "D" 1899 0
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "B" 1720 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 ½
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "B" 1720 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 0
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "B" 1720 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina "A" 1606 1
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "B" 1720 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1650 ½
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "B" 1720 Sewiola Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1717 0
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "B" 1720 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1516 1
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "B" 1720 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1843 ½
2004/2005 11 DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 Třuslo Tomáš DPMO Ostrava B" ½
2004/2005 10 DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov C" 1622 1
2004/2005 9 DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov B" 1761 ½
2004/2005 8 DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov C" 1712 ½
2004/2005 6 DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1771 0
2004/2005 5 DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava D" 1806 ½
2004/2005 4 DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava A" 1709 ½
2004/2005 3 DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1513 1
2004/2005 2 DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba D" 1560 ½
2004/2005 1 DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1722 1
2003/2004 9 DPMO Ostrava 1705 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1669 ½
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 1705 Brháček Lubomír Unie Hlubina 1491 1
2003/2004 7 DPMO Ostrava 1705 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba 1654 ½
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 1705 Tržil Radek TJ Mar.Hory 1
2003/2004 5 DPMO Ostrava 1705 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1652 1
2003/2004 4 DPMO Ostrava 1705 Bujak Adam Polanka 1520 ½
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 1705 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1536 1
2003/2004 1 DPMO Ostrava 1705 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava 1707 ½
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 1705 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory 1528 ½