Hráč Kopec Ladislav

Kopec Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kopec Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1772
Elo mezinárodní: 1790
ID: 37541
FIDE ID: 366617
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrava 1793 1772 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1664 1655 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrava 1793 1772 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1855 1901 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava 1742 1707 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim A 1898 1894 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava 1742 1707 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1454 1577 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava 1742 1707 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1896 1883 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava 1742 1707 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1405 1348 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava 1731 1707 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1913 1912 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava 1731 1707 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Ústí 1999 2034 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava 1704 1707 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim C 1343 1580 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava 1704 1707 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2004 1914 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava 1732 1707 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1797 1781 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava 1732 1707 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1438 1512 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava 1732 1707 Kučera Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1546 1735 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava C 1742 1707 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava B 1498 1580 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava C 1735 1707 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1774 1799 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava C 1735 1707 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1820 1840 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava C 1731 1707 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1885 1895 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava C 1672 1707 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1909 1907 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava 1693 1684 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1765 1748 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava 1693 1684 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 1903 1948 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava 1693 1684 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Staré Město "B" 1616 1547 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava 1693 1684 Londin Šimon Agentura 64 Grygov 1988 1828 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava 1749 1684 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1763 1711 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava 1749 1684 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1784 1752 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava 1780 1684 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1521 1493 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava 1780 1684 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš TJ Sokol Ústí 1859 1822 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava 1777 1737 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1451 1495 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava 1777 1737 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1629 1691 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava 1777 1737 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1872 1919 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava C 1780 1684 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1983 1984 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava C 1749 1684 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1923 1934 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava C 1780 1684 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1934 1951 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava C 1780 1684 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2013 2022 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava C 1777 1737 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava B 1954 1953 ½
2016/2017 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1515 1543 ½
2016/2017 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1405 1437 ½
2016/2017 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 1
2016/2017 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1629 1601 1
2016/2017 7 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Odstrčil Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1572 1473 1
2016/2017 6 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1665 1667 ½
2016/2017 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1591 1591 ½
2016/2017 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 1
2016/2017 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1535 1567 1
2016/2017 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1610 1580 1
2016/2017 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Vašínek Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1354 1354 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1583 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1667 1678 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 Kaleta Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1000 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra "A" 1665 1686 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1561 1614 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DPO "A" 1767 ½
2015/2016 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1405 1437 0
2015/2016 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1135 1103 ½
2015/2016 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1269 1324 ½
2015/2016 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim "A" 1616 1552 1
2015/2016 7 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Krejčok Tobiáš Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1698 1751 ½
2015/2016 6 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Lanča Petr David Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 1
2015/2016 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město "B" 1249 1318 0
2015/2016 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Berezjuk Rostislav Interchess FM 1606 1574 1
2015/2016 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 0
2015/2016 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 Budík Pavel TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1629 1601 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1631 1679 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1684 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1631 1679 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov "A" 1337 1458 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava 1679 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 Mokroš Radomír Sokol Vítkovice 1463 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1471 1501 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1759 1717 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra 1837 0
2014/2015 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim 1328 1488 ½
2014/2015 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 1
2014/2015 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 Galda Tomáš Sokol Hošťálková 1091 1
2014/2015 7 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 Řezníček Ivo Sokol Postoupky 1174 1
2014/2015 6 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 Ondrašíková Barbora Slavia Kroměříž 1096 1
2014/2015 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov 1391 1498 ½
2014/2015 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1375 1414 0
2014/2015 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 ½
2014/2015 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 Chlebek Jan Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1560 1643 0
2014/2015 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 Szotkowski David Interchess FM 1435 1532 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1477 1484 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "A" 1630 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1477 1484 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1477 1484 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1742 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1477 1484 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1796 1795 0
2013/2014 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1353 1353 0
2013/2014 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2013/2014 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 0
2013/2014 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 Dančáková Klára Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 1
2013/2014 7 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1568 1675 0
2013/2014 6 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov 1215 1215 0
2013/2014 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město "A" 1448 1452 ½
2013/2014 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1227 1245 1
2013/2014 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 0
2013/2014 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1352 1324 0
2013/2014 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 Dostál Lukáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1460 1496 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1460 1496 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "A" 1610 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "E" 1460 1496 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "E" 1460 1496 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1609 1618 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "E" 1460 1496 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "E" 1460 1496 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "C" 1540 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "E" 1460 1496 Návrat Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "E" 1460 1496 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava "B" 1467 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "E" 1460 1496 Palanek René TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "E" 1460 1496 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka 1579 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1250 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka n./O 1304 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1250 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1250 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1715 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1250 Hruška Antonín TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1257 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1250 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1640 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1250 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1721 1644 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1250 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 1
2012/2013 11 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město 1577 1552 1
2012/2013 10 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Němec David KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 ½
2012/2013 8 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 ½
2012/2013 7 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Bierská Adéla Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Husička Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Kapitanov Filip TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky 1250 ½
2012/2013 3 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 ½
2012/2013 2 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1346 1356 1
2012/2013 1 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 Navrátil Martin Rošáda Prostějov 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1100 Staníček František VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1828 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1100 Linart Ludvík Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1613 1625 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1100 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1599 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1100 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1670 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1100 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka n./O 1306 0