Hráč Uherek Jan

Uherek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Uherek Jan
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1820
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7035
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1829 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 ½
2011/2012 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1829 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1489 1
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1829 Repák Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 ½
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1829 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 0
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1829 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1596 1
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1837 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 1
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1837 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1893 0
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1837 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1783 ½
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1837 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A 1779 0
2010/2011 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1837 Skočková Kateřina TJ Vítkovice A 1689 ½
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1837 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 ½
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory C 1620 1
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1723 1
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov B 1738 ½
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba D 1853 ½
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1771 0
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1710 ½
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava E 1722 1
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba E 1603 1
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 ½
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1839 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava 1703 1
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1839 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 1
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1839 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 ½
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1839 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 1602 1
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1839 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 0
2008/2009 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 ½
2008/2009 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 ½
2008/2009 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1708 1
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 ½
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1837 ½
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1754 ½
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 1
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1792 1
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 1946 0
2007/2008 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 1
2007/2008 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Šelong Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1727 ½
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 ½
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 1
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1868 ½
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 1
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1773 0
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 1
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1850 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1850 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1850 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1850 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1816 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1816 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1819 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1816 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "C" ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1816 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1771 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1816 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1816 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1904 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1816 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1816 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava "C" 1825 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1816 Otisk Miroslav DP Ostrava "D" 1704 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "A" 1816 Janíček Július Sokol Polanka 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "A" 1816 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "A" 1816 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1592 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "A" 1816 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov A" 1812 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1599 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov A" 1812 Chlevišťan Jaromír Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov A" 1812 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov B" 1423 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov A" 1812 Kotala Tomáš Sokol Polanka 1364 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava D" 1805 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1513 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Dosoudil Petr ŠK Svinov C" 1599 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C" 1665 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Sewiola Petr NH Ostrava E" 1726 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov 1779 Kielar Jan ŠK Šenov 1537 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov 1779 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1798 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov 1779 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory 1705 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov 1779 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava 1768 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov 1779 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov 1843 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1779 Bražina David HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov 1779 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1896 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov 1779 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1762 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1779 Rafaj Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 2020 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov 1779 Klimša Pavel H FUCHS Ostrava 1957 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov 1779 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba 1790 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov 1779 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1897 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1779 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1901 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov 1779 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1779 Zeman Karel Kopřivnice 1711 1