Hráč Ludvová Marie

Ludvová Marie

User Pic
Jméno: Ludvová Marie
Oddíl: Sokol Vítkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1540
Elo mezinárodní: 1591
ID: 8859
FIDE ID: 360864
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov C 0 1545 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 Maceček Pavel DP Ostrava A 0 1762 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1854 1836 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1713 1629 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 Maceček Pavel DP Ostrava A 0 1762 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 Špála Jiří Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1817 1830 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 Borovička Tomáš ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1802 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1547 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1598 1620 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1547 Vihnár Milan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1875 1898 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1547 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C 0 1607 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1547 Votýpka Miroslav Mariánské Hory B 0 1928 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1547 Kočur Radim ŠK Hošťálkovice 1622 1643 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1591 1571 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1646 1733 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1591 1571 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1591 1571 Herman Pavel Dynamo DPO "A" 1782 1813 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1591 1571 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1571 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "E" 1767 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1571 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1844 1813 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1571 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1698 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1571 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "B" 1772 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1571 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra 1665 1670 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1571 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1759 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1552 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1565 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1552 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1759 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1552 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1666 1648 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1552 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1552 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1775 1795 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1552 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava 1467 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1633 1744 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1578 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1637 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Duda Jaromír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1354 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1900 1894 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava 1465 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1659 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava 1649 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n./O 1600 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1642 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1741 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Vítkovice 1527 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1697 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Vítkovice 1527 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n./O 1617 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1527 Schoffer Martin Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1527 Blecharz Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1723 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1527 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1527 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1527 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1582 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1527 Šumbera Antonín Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1684 1657 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1527 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1664 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1527 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Vítkovice A 1497 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Vítkovice A 1497 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Vítkovice A 1497 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba C 1100 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Vítkovice A 1497 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Vítkovice A 1497 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Vítkovice A 1497 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1562 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Vítkovice A 1497 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1644 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Vítkovice A 1497 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba 1640 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1497 Sokol Polanka 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1497 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory F 1872 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1497 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1551 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1497 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1916 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1497 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka 1552 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1497 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory F 1688 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1497 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov 1903 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1497 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1916 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1643 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1950 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba F 1461 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1577 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1766 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 Chlapek Ondřej Mittal Ostrava 1296 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1512 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba D 1638 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1512 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1512 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava A 1703 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1512 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava E 1602 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1512 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov B 1773 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Vítkovice 1534 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vítkovice 1534 Týn Miroslav Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1534 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1446 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1534 Sakmar Jan Šenov-muži 1575 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1534 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava "A" 1593 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1534 Molnárová Jana Mittal Ostrava ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1534 Kočí Vladimír Svinov "Masters" 1721 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1534 Babica Petr Svinov "Talenti" 1658 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1534 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1342 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 Hečko Miloslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1569 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 Slívová Veronika Šenov junioři 1581 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory 1745 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1536 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 ŠK Svinov "D" 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 Kozel Miroslav Šenov-muži 1789 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1763 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1719 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "E" 1536 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "C" 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1633 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 Marvan Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1656 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 Najvarek Petr ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1796 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1581 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 Hudeček Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1645 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1778 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 Lahola Květoslav DP Ostrava "A" 1785 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov "C" 1730 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1742 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 Březovják Karel DP Ostrava "B" 1769 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "B" 1652 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina "A" 1606 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vítkovice 1532 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov C" 1645 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vítkovice 1532 Lišťáková Anna NH Ostrava E" 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1532 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba D" ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1532 Ogrocki Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava B" 1555 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1532 Šprinc Tomáš ŠK Svinov B" 1803 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1532 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov B" 1597 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1532 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava D" 1806 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1532 Březovják Karel DPMO Ostrava C" 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1532 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1722 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1532 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov C" 1423 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Tržil Radek TJ Mar.Hory ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1563 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Fousková Jana DPMO Ostrava 1575 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Lindovský Aleš Slavoj Poruba 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina 1371 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba 1594 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Obertan Milan DPMO Ostrava 1705 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Malík Radovan Polanka 1