Hráč Sklenář Josef

Sklenář Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Sklenář Josef
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6917
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 9 TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1612 Návrat Václav Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1000 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1610 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1916 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1610 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1610 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1680 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1610 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1916 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1610 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka 1603 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1610 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1710 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1610 Zacharová Lada TJ Studenka "A" 1712 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1610 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1798 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1610 Cvik Štěpán VOKD Poruba 1700 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1610 Čech Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory E 1669 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1610 Mitas Lambert Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1706 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 1602 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n/O 1758 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1839 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba F 1461 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1670 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1710 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory F 1852 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1585 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1576 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1585 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava B 1703 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1585 Vomela Pavel ŠK Šenov C 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1585 Fousková Jana Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1523 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1585 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory E 1690 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1621 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1621 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1788 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1621 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1621 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1621 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1621 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "D" 0
2008/2009 10 Svinov "Talenti" 1621 Urgácsová Sára Šenov-junioři 1377 ½
2008/2009 9 Svinov "Talenti" 1621 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 0
2008/2009 8 Svinov "Talenti" 1621 Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka 1524 0
2008/2009 7 Svinov "Talenti" 1621 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1
2008/2009 6 Svinov "Talenti" 1621 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba 1342 1
2008/2009 5 Svinov "Talenti" 1621 Schoffer Martin Šenov-muži 1703 0
2008/2009 4 Svinov "Talenti" 1621 Pirhala Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 1
2008/2009 3 Svinov "Talenti" 1621 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice 1
2008/2009 2 Svinov "Talenti" 1621 Vojtěchovská Lenka Mittal Ostrava 1381 ½
2008/2009 1 Svinov "Talenti" 1621 Kočí Vladimír Svinov "Masters" 1721 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 Kotek René TJ Petřvald u NJ 1681 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 Beneš Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1669 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 Stalmach Kamil ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2073 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1644 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 Vícha Marek TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1859 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov "A" 2037 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 Hardyn Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát "A" 1614 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 Dobiáš Petr TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1532 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 Schoffer Martin Šenov-muži 1732 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 Slívová Veronika Šenov junioři 1581 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 Malík Radovan ŠK Sokol Polanka 1439 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1543 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "G" 1341 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava 1665 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1592 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1592 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1523 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1592 Strejček Stanislav VOKD Poruba "F" 1640 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "C" 1592 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1745 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1592 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1538 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1592 Malík Radovan ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1439 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1998 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Macháček Josef Vagónka Studénka "A" 1633 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1732 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Adamčík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1656 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1824 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1608 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Wiech Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory 1625 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Ryska Lukas Slovan Ostrava "A" 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava 1585 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO 1820 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1601 Fiala Jaromír Dynamo DPO "D" 1621 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "C" 1601 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "D" 1692 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1601 Kamaryt Zdenek TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1601 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka "A" ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1601 Lampart Emil ŠK Šenov "D" 1666 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1601 Poništ Milan Dynamo DPO "C" 1670 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1601 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1608 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1601 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "E" 1628 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1903 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "C" 1748 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1993 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Macháček Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1617 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1776 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "B" 1718 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "D" 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 Ryška Jindřich Slovan Ostrava "B" 1648 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 Poništ Milan DP Ostrava "C" 1655 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 Borský Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1336 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Wertheim Michal Šenov-junioři 1423 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Kalus Čestmír Slovan Ostrava "A" 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Vašek Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1689 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Chlevišťan Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Malík Radovan Sokol Polanka 1382 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava 2019 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov B" 1656 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava D" 1791 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov B" 1656 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory 1728 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov B" 1656 Urbanec Michal ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov B" 1656 Chlevišťan Jaromír Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov B" 1656 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava 1993 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov B" 1656 Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov A" 1815 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov B" 1656 Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka 1554 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svinov C" 1656 Herman Pavel DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov C" 1656 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov C" 1788 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov C" 1656 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1795 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov C" 1656 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava A" 1801 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov C" 1656 Křepelka Milan VOKD Poruba D" 1853 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov C" 1656 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov C" 1656 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov B" 1845 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov C" 1656 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov B" 1721 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov C" 1656 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava D" 1931 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov C" 1656 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1836 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov 1675 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina 1669 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov 1675 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava 1695 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov 1675 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov 1675 Janků Viktor DPMO Ostrava 1632 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov 1675 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba 1622 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1675 Peřík Alois DPMO Ostrava 1924 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov 1675 Kander Ladislav H FUCHS Ostrava 1958 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov 1675 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1857 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov 1675 Píša Lubomír Vagónka Studénka 0