Hráč Adamčík Miroslav

Adamčík Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Adamčík Miroslav
Oddíl: Šachový spolek Polanka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1662
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29177
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 6 Sokol Polanka n./O 1679 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1574 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Polanka n./O 1679 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1718 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Polanka n./O 1678 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice 1261 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Polanka n./O 1678 Linart Ludvík Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1613 1625 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Polanka 1672 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1534 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Polanka 1672 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Polanka 1672 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Polanka 1672 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1534 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Polanka 1672 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1551 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Polanka 1672 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1717 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Polanka 1672 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1712 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Polanka 1672 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory D 1508 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Polanka 1672 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1680 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Bůžek Ivo TJ Mariánské Hory G 1479 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1577 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1778 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory F 1916 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Mittal Ostrava 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1839 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba C 1660 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1542 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov C 1511 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1624 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava B 1778 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory D 1620 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 1415 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "D" 1730 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 Sakmar Jan Šenov-muži 1583 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "G" 1100 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1523 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1639 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1789 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1646 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1532 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 Chvátal Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1790 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1656 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1656 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Polanka "A" 1656 Janků Viktor Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Polanka "A" 1656 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Polanka "A" 1656 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "F" 1554 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Polanka "A" 1656 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "E" 1628 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Polanka "A" 1656 Fiala Jaromír Dynamo DPO "D" 1621 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Polanka "A" 1656 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1650 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Polanka "A" 1656 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1602 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Polanka "A" Blaško František DP Ostrava "D" 1593 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Polanka "A" Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Polanka "A" Koreň Pavel Slavoj Poruba "D" 1441 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Polanka "A" Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Polanka "A" Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1592 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Polanka "A" Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Polanka "A" Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Polanka "A" Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "B" 1659 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Polanka "A" Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Polanka Omasta Dušan Šenov-junioři 1611 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Polanka Chlevišťan Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Polanka Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1747 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Polanka Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Polanka Pokorný Bohumil Šenov-muži 1652 1
2004/2005 11 Polanka A" Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov D" 1589 ½
2004/2005 10 Polanka A" Rykala Adam TJ Mar.Hory B" ½
2004/2005 9 Polanka A" Lišťáková Anna NH Ostrava F" ½
2004/2005 8 Polanka A" Ogrocki Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1555 0
2004/2005 7 Polanka A" Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina B" 1652 ½
2004/2005 5 Polanka A" Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava B" 1622 1
2004/2005 4 Polanka A" Lička Radek TJ Mar.Hory A" 1610 ½
2004/2005 3 Polanka A" Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1705 ½
2004/2005 2 Polanka A" Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba E" 1643 0
2004/2005 1 Polanka A" Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba D" 1672 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim E Kriesche Tomáš Sokol Struhařov ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim E Zágora Martin Slavoj Čerčany 0
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim E Kubínová Zuzana Dolní Kralovice 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim E Patznerová Petra Jawa Brodce C 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim E Moravec Tomáš KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim E Mládek Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany F 1350 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim E Horák Štěpán Spartak Vlašim D 0