Hráč Vašek Jaroslav

Vašek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vašek Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1703
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7624
FIDE ID: 345946
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 11 Šk Šenov,,B" 1730 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1752 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1916 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 1752 Repák Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1000 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1752 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba 1606 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1752 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava A 1708 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1752 Labor Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory E 1585 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1752 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava B 1708 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1752 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory D 1508 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1752 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba 1439 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov 1747 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory G 1690 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov B 1747 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 ½
2008/2009 11 Šenov-muži 1743 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba 1798 0
2008/2009 10 Šenov-muži 1743 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2220 0
2008/2009 9 Šenov-muži 1743 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 0
2008/2009 8 Šenov-muži 1743 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1536 1
2008/2009 7 Šenov-muži 1743 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1467 1
2008/2009 6 Šenov-muži 1743 Snopek Jiří Svinov "Masters" 1927 0
2008/2009 4 Šenov-muži 1743 Urgácsová Sára Šenov-junioři 1377 1
2008/2009 2 Šenov-muži 1743 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1764 1
2008/2009 1 Šenov-muži 1743 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1743 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1702 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1743 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1624 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1743 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1796 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1743 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1630 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1743 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1600 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1557 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1792 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1754 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1647 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1822 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1708 ½
2007/2008 11 Šenov-muži 1773 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava 1848 0
2007/2008 10 Šenov-muži 1773 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "D" 1886 0
2007/2008 8 Šenov-muži 1773 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "E" 1696 1
2007/2008 7 Šenov-muži 1773 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 ½
2007/2008 6 Šenov-muži 1773 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 ½
2007/2008 3 Šenov-muži 1773 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1780 ½
2007/2008 2 Šenov-muži 1773 Michálek Martin Šenov junioři 1580 0
2007/2008 1 Šenov-muži 1773 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1543 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1681 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 Kolář Luboš ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1629 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1802 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1639 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "C" 1635 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "F" 1703 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1582 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1825 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 Linart Ludvík Slovan Ostrava "B" 1747 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1661 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 Samek Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1467 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov 1687 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov 1687 Herman Pavel Dynamo DPO 1896 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov 1687 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba 1616 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1687 Kamaryt Zdenek TJ Mariánské Hory "A" ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1687 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1633 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1687 Poništ Milan Dynamo DPO "C" 1670 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1687 Sewiola Petr Mittal Ostrava "F" 1720 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 Hettenberger Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 Poništ Milan DP Ostrava "B" 1655 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1845 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 Sewiola Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1717 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 Ryška Jindřich Slovan Ostrava "B" 1648 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 Borský Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1336 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina "B" 1606 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1732 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 Fiala Jaromír DP Ostrava "D" 1629 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "E" 1601 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "D" 1748 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1689 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 1
2005/2006 9 Šenov-muži 1689 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 ½
2005/2006 8 Šenov-muži 1689 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 1
2005/2006 6 Šenov-muži 1689 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 1
2005/2006 5 Šenov-muži 1689 Jaroš Bohumil Mittal Ostrava 1994 ½
2005/2006 4 Šenov-muži 1689 Wertheim Michal Šenov-junioři 1423 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov B" 1684 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba D" 1560 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov B" 1684 Ogrocki Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava B" 1555 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov B" 1684 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov B" ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov B" 1684 Poništ Milan DPMO Ostrava C" 1699 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov B" 1684 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava D" 1519 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov B" 1684 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1513 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov B" 1684 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1333 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov B" 1684 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov C" 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov B" 1684 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov C" 1645 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov D" 1684 Kotala Tomáš Polanka A" 1364 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov D" 1684 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba D" 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov D" 1684 Jeřábek Jiří TJ Mar.Hory B" 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov D" 1684 Churová Hana NH Ostrava F" 1526 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov D" 1684 Ondis Miroslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov D" 1684 Čech Jaroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1639 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov D" 1684 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra B" 1333 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov D" 1684 Škotta František Slovan Ostrava B" 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov D" 1684 Šíma Nikola TJ Mar.Hory A" 1839 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1695 Bujak Adam Polanka 1520 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1695 Merenus Vít Sokol Vítkovice 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1695 Borský Josef TJ Mar.Hory 1360 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1695 Šútorová Kateřina DPMO Ostrava 1365 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1695 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1695 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1461 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1695 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory 1528 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1695 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice A ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1695 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava 1707 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1695 Špička Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1366 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1695 Martínek Antonín HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1587 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1695 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1695 Liška Marek ŠK Šenov 1