Hráč Adámek Emil

Adámek Emil

User Pic
Jméno: Adámek Emil
Oddíl: TJ Nový Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13013
FIDE ID: 396028
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1641 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec „B“ 1587 1576 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 0 1641 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1828 1810 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 0 1641 Brabec Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 0 1641 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1710 1735 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1641 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1581 1655 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1641 Klos Tomáš Spartak Bílovec „A“ 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1641 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1652 1613 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1641 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 1607 1642 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1641 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1670 1596 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 0 1640 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov A 1688 1662 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1640 Bravanský Michal Spartak Bílovec 0 1358 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1640 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1557 1560 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1640 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1662 1650 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1640 Polášková Jitka ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 0 1638 Nebor Dominik Spartak Bílovec 0 1380 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 0 1638 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov „B“ 1688 1634 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1653 1717 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Bravanský Lukáš Spartak Bílovec 1113 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1653 1717 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát „B“ 1621 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Langer Rudolf Spartak Bílovec 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1663 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Dobiáš Zdeněk TJ Frenštát „B“ 1320 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Langer Rudolf Spartak Bílovec 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov „B“ 1480 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Bohdal Karel Spartak Bílovec 1229 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1337 1458 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1670 Píša Lubomír TJ Studénka 1656 1656 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1670 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2040 1988 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1670 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1670 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava "C" 2166 2114 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1670 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1790 1794 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1670 Polák Petr Orel Opava "A" 1900 1813 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1543 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1456 1492 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1490 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1511 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1617 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 Nebor Dominik TJ Spartak Bílovec 1390 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1601 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1339 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 Nebor Dominik TJ Spartak Bílovec 1390 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1495 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1676 Horáček Jaroslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1676 Chovanec Vratislav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1293 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1676 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1639 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1676 Nebor Dominik TJ Spartak Bílovec 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1676 Chovanec Vratislav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1293 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1676 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1344 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1676 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "C" 1617 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1676 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1681 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1443 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1681 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1681 Horáček Jaroslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1681 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1550 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1681 Sykala Vladislav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1853 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Nový Jičín 1679 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1752 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Nový Jičín 1679 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba C 1638 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Nový Jičín 1679 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava D 1602 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Nový Jičín 1679 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Nový Jičín 1679 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1390 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Nový Jičín 1679 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory B 1671 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Nový Jičín 1679 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Nový Jičín 1679 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1565 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1679 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1568 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1679 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1679 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1720 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1679 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "C" 1393 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1679 Smrek Dušan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1818 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1679 Klecker David TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1679 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1679 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1732 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1665 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1665 Nebor Dominik TJ Spartak Bílovec 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1665 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1782 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1665 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1782 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1665 Kuba Olin TJ Mořkov "C" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava "D" ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1621 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2080 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka "A" 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1785 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov "A" 2001 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 Zeman Bořivoj ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1744 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 Klečka Ivo TJ Petřvald u NJ 1623 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "B" 1446 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 Bříza Jiří ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1990 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 Kašpárek Květoslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 Ludvíček Josef Spartak Bílovec 1878 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 Literák Jaromír Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1631 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1992 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald "B" 1525 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1586 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 Ludvíček Josef Spartak Bílovec 1878 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1729 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1867 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 Mikulec Jan Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 Vallo Ján T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1678 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1672 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 Jakuba Jiri Slavoj Poruba "C" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1909 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1729 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1909 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1754 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 Ludvíček Josef Spartak Bílovec 1896 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1729 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1909 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1754 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 Ludvíček Josef Spartak Bílovec 1896 ½ soutěž