Hráč Bártek Jaromír

Bártek Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Bártek Jaromír
Oddíl: Sokol Bystřička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1712
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6076
FIDE ID: 347353
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 Hošík Václav SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1753 0
2018/2019 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín C 1540 1565 0
2018/2019 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1701 1713 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 Nekvapil Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1529 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1866 1871 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 Ondroušek Michal Šachy Hošťálková B 1436 1602 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 Küchler Jindřich ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1603 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 Raždík Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1541 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1481 1567 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1633 1702 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 Šíma Patrik Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1783 1789 ½
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 0
2018/2019 7 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 Peřík Alois Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1811 1804 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 Klíma Václav ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1859 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 1
2018/2019 4 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1829 1863 0
2018/2019 3 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C 1654 1687 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava A 1746 1770 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 0 1719 Múdrý Jan KH Zašová 1700 1705 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 Bartík Gustav ŠK Rajnochovice 1577 1530 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 Liška Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 Lev František ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1602 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 Feix Vilém MEZ Vsetín 1431 1567 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 Koňařík Filip ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1313 1308 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 Tkadlec Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 Surý Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 Grycman Ondřej TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1202 1246 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1719 Klíma Martin ŠK Rajnochovice 1588 1603 1
2017/2018 10 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 Chmela Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1837 1783 ½
2017/2018 9 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 Maceček Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1818 1
2017/2018 8 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1642 1629 ½
2017/2018 7 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 ½
2017/2018 6 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov C 1659 1612 0
2017/2018 5 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 Chmela Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1827 1783 ½
2017/2018 4 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 Vihnár Milan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1869 1898 0
2017/2018 3 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1859 1836 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1642 1662 ½
2017/2018 1 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1737 1767 ½
2015/2016 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1707 Herman Pavel Dynamo DPO "A" 1782 1813 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1707 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1600 ½
2015/2016 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1707 Maňuch Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1758 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1707 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra "A" 1873 ½
2015/2016 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1707 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "C" 1747 1778 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1707 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "D" 1705 1686 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1707 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1714 1717 ½
2015/2016 11 Bystřička 1707 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1737 1766 ½
2015/2016 10 Bystřička 1707 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1680 1647 0
2015/2016 9 Bystřička 1707 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1710 1
2015/2016 8 Bystřička 1707 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1755 1849 0
2015/2016 7 Bystřička 1707 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 0
2015/2016 6 Bystřička 1707 Smílek Jan Val. Polanka 1783 0
2015/2016 4 Bystřička 1707 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1578 1
2015/2016 3 Bystřička 1707 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1734 1709 ½
2015/2016 2 Bystřička 1707 Jurča Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1606 ½
2015/2016 1 Bystřička 1707 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 1
2014/2015 11 Bystřička 1698 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1596 1
2014/2015 9 Bystřička 1698 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1764 1777 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystřička 1698 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1700 0
2014/2015 6 Bystřička 1698 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1612 0
2014/2015 5 Bystřička 1698 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1647 1
2014/2015 4 Bystřička 1698 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1676 ½
2014/2015 3 Bystřička 1698 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1719 ½
2014/2015 2 Bystřička 1698 Růčka Josef Val.Bystřice C 1725 1
2014/2015 1 Bystřička 1698 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1811 0
2014/2015 7 Slovan Ostrava 1698 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "D" 1683 1668 ½
2014/2015 6 Slovan Ostrava 1698 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra 1862 0
2014/2015 5 Slovan Ostrava 1698 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Ostrava 1698 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1571 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Ostrava 1698 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1744 1804 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Ostrava 1698 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "E" 1790 1794 0
2014/2015 1 Slovan Ostrava 1698 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1796 1795 ½
2013/2014 11 Bystřička 1680 Papšík Miroslav Val. Polanka 1687 ½
2013/2014 10 Bystřička 1680 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 1746 ½
2013/2014 9 Bystřička 1680 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1646 ½
2013/2014 8 Bystřička 1680 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1558 ½
2013/2014 7 Bystřička 1680 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1801 ½
2013/2014 6 Bystřička 1680 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1763 1
2013/2014 5 Bystřička 1680 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1789 ½
2013/2014 4 Bystřička 1680 Karafiát Josef Rožnov B 1668 ½
2013/2014 3 Bystřička 1680 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí B 1659 ½
2013/2014 2 Bystřička 1680 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1443 1
2013/2014 1 Bystřička 1680 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 1630 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Ostrava 1680 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 1
2013/2014 5 Slovan Ostrava 1680 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1753 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Ostrava 1680 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Ostrava 1680 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 ½
2013/2014 2 Slovan Ostrava 1680 Skočková Kateřina TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1755 1837 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Ostrava 1680 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1839 1
2012/2013 11 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 1
2012/2013 10 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 ½
2012/2013 8 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Lukáš Dalibor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1783 0
2012/2013 7 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1770 ½
2012/2013 5 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 1
2012/2013 4 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1799 1782 ½
2012/2013 3 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1847 1845 ½
2012/2013 2 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1722 ½
2012/2013 1 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 0
2012/2013 11 Bystřička 1711 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková B 1578 1617 0
2012/2013 10 Bystřička 1711 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1695 0
2012/2013 9 Bystřička 1711 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 0
2012/2013 8 Bystřička 1711 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1606 1
2012/2013 6 Bystřička 1711 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1597 0
2012/2013 5 Bystřička 1711 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1610 ½
2012/2013 4 Bystřička 1711 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1419 1
2012/2013 3 Bystřička 1711 Capil Dalibor Valašská Bystřice B 1466 1579 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřička 1711 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1639 ½
2011/2012 11 Slovan Ostrava 1707 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1872 ½
2011/2012 10 Slovan Ostrava 1707 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1796 1802 1
2011/2012 9 Slovan Ostrava 1707 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1743 ½
2011/2012 8 Slovan Ostrava 1707 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1835 1813 0
2011/2012 7 Slovan Ostrava 1707 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1645 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Ostrava 1707 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 ½
2011/2012 4 Slovan Ostrava 1707 Kotlář Jarmil Šk Šenov,,B" 1920 1889 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Ostrava 1707 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 1
2011/2012 11 Bystřička 1707 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1743 1
2011/2012 10 Bystřička 1707 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 1651 0
2011/2012 9 Bystřička 1707 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1742 1
2011/2012 8 Bystřička 1707 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1775 ½
2011/2012 7 Bystřička 1707 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 0
2011/2012 6 Bystřička 1707 Hromada Jan Lužná 1770 ½
2011/2012 5 Bystřička 1707 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1686 1
2011/2012 4 Bystřička 1707 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1810 0
2011/2012 3 Bystřička 1707 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1531 ½
2011/2012 2 Bystřička 1707 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1610 ½
2011/2012 1 Bystřička 1707 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1736 1733 0
2010/2011 8 Slovan Ostrava A 1724 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1674 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Ostrava A 1724 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 0
2010/2011 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1724 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov 1779 0
2010/2011 4 Slovan Ostrava A 1724 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1645 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1724 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1922 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Ostrava A 1724 Bagar Miroslav TJ Vítkovice A 1582 0
2010/2011 10 Bystřička 1724 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1422 ½
2010/2011 9 Bystřička 1724 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1558 1
2010/2011 7 Bystřička 1724 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1870 1
2010/2011 6 Bystřička 1724 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1691 ½
2010/2011 5 Bystřička 1724 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1712 ½
2010/2011 4 Bystřička 1724 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1771 0
2010/2011 3 Bystřička 1724 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1784 0
2010/2011 2 Bystřička 1724 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1669 ½
2010/2011 1 Bystřička 1724 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1959 0
2009/2010 11 Bystřička 1742 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1637 1
2009/2010 10 Bystřička 1742 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1622 ½
2009/2010 8 Bystřička 1742 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1874 0
2009/2010 7 Bystřička 1742 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1621 ½
2009/2010 6 Bystřička 1742 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1398 ½
2009/2010 5 Bystřička 1742 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 ½
2009/2010 4 Bystřička 1742 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1808 0
2009/2010 3 Bystřička 1742 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1784 ½
2009/2010 2 Bystřička 1742 Mieres Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1795 ½
2009/2010 1 Bystřička 1742 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1695 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Ostrava A 1742 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory C 1690 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava A 1742 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice 1639 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1742 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov B 1773 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1742 Kempa Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1589 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Ostrava A 1742 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1576 1
2008/2009 6 Bystřička B Klíma Tomáš Rožnov C 1
2008/2009 4 Bystřička B Surovec Jan Ústí B 1
2008/2009 1 Bystřička B Folta Ladislav A 64 Valašský 1
2008/2009 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 0
2008/2009 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1968 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička Valenta Josef TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1620 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bystřička Dubina Pavel ORA SV Slavičín 2050 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bystřička Machalec Pavel Sokol Franc. Lhota 1824 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bystřička Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bystřička Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 0