Hráč Marek Roman

Marek Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Marek Roman
Oddíl: TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1709
Elo mezinárodní: 1698
ID: 13026
FIDE ID: 387878
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 1709 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1719 1743 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1729 1724 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1479 1659 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1729 1724 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1558 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1728 1724 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1749 1737 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1694 1713 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1989 1961 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1700 1713 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1589 1634 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1700 1713 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B 1725 1669 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1736 1718 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1804 1818 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1736 1718 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1681 1737 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1736 1718 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1676 1713 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1736 1718 Diviš Jan SK Petřvald 1623 1623 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1690 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1903 1933 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1690 Sudolský Jan TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1557 1603 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1690 Horký Josef Slavoj Poruba "D" 1777 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1690 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1694 1697 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1690 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 ½
2013/2014 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1692 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1597 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1692 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 ½
2013/2014 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1692 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1762 ½
2012/2013 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1706 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald "A" 1512 ½
2012/2013 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1706 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 0
2012/2013 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1706 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1707 0
2012/2013 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1706 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 ½
2011/2012 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1719 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 ½
2011/2012 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1719 Zacharová Lada TJ Studenka "A" 1706 0
2011/2012 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1719 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1767 ½
2011/2012 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1719 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1750 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1717 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1397 ½
2010/2011 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 Hlaváček Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1780 0
2010/2011 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 ½
2010/2011 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 Hrach Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1324 1
2010/2011 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" ½
2010/2011 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studenka "A" 1751 ½
2010/2011 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 1
2010/2011 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 1
2010/2011 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1419 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1746 Polášek Drahoslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1559 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Frenštát 1746 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba B 1833 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Frenštát 1746 Bayer Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1462 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Frenštát 1746 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory B 1846 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Frenštát 1746 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Frenštát 1746 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava D 1843 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Frenštát 1746 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka 1748 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1748 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "D" 1733 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1748 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1808 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1748 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "B" 1951 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1748 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "B" 1734 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1748 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1748 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1733 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1748 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1785 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1729 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1729 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1936 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1729 Drlík Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1764 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Frenštát "A" 1729 Pektor Vítězslav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1782 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1729 Kaňok Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1937 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1729 Besta Miroslav TJ Petřvald u NJ 1789 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1729 Pecha Vladan ŠK Svinov "B" 1797 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1729 Rosinský Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2034 0
2007/2008 3 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1729 Ludvíček Josef Spartak Bílovec 1878 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1729 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1580 ½
2006/2007 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1789 1
2006/2007 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1721 0
2006/2007 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 ½
2006/2007 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 Diviš Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1782 1
2006/2007 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 0
2006/2007 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 0
2006/2007 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka "A" 1857 ½
2006/2007 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 ½
2006/2007 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1728 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1577 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1728 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1782 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1728 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1577 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1611 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1714 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "C" 1825 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba "B" 1829 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "C" ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1788 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Frenštát A" 1729 Oliva Antonín DP Ostrava A" 1778 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Frenštát A" 1729 Diviš Jan Unie Hlubina A" 1689 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Frenštát A" 1729 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek A" 1797 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Frenštát A" 1729 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba C" 1781 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Frenštát A" 1729 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2024 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Frenštát A" 1729 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Frenštát A" 1729 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Frenštát A" 1729 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba B" 1560 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Frenštát A" 1729 Rosinský Pavel ASK Kopřivnice B" 2021 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Frenštát A" 1729 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1771 1