Hráč Křivánek Vladimír

Křivánek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Křivánek Vladimír
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1702
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7610
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov C 1735 1762 1
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1588 1
2018/2019 6 DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Kusák Lubomír Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1767 1756 0
2018/2019 5 DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Eliáš Josef ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1805 0
2018/2019 4 DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Scharbert Martin TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1614 ½
2018/2019 3 DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Kazda Ondřej ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1443 0
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1713 1618 1
2017/2018 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Hošťálkovice 1735 1748 0
2017/2018 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 1
2017/2018 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Chvátal Jaroslav Mariánské Hory B 1800 1753 ½
2017/2018 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 1
2017/2018 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1629 ½
2017/2018 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1725 1669 0
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Hošťálkovice 1749 1748 1
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Votýpka Miroslav Mariánské Hory B 0 1928 0
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Růžička Lubomír TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1515 1
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 Eliáš Josef ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1819 0
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "A" 1677 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "A" 1654 1
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "A" 1677 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1553 0
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "A" 1677 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra "A" 1842 ½
2015/2016 9 Dynamo DPO "B" 1677 Grňa Eduard TJ Ostrava "F" 1093 1
2015/2016 8 Dynamo DPO "B" 1677 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 1
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "B" 1677 Kudláček Martin ŠK Šenov "E" 1119 1
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "B" 1677 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 1
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "B" 1677 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1614 ½
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "B" 1677 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1606 1
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "B" 1677 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1516 1
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "B" 1677 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1766 1759 1
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1684 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava "E" 1317 1
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1684 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n/O 1724 ½
2014/2015 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1684 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1687 1597 0
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1684 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1714 ½
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1684 Nekvapil Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1710 1
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1684 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra 1803 0
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1684 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "E" 1553 0
2014/2015 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1684 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1769 1790 0
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1684 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "D" 1520 1630 ½
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1684 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 ½
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1684 Chwistek Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1703 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1780 ½
2013/2014 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1703 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 0
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1703 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1668 1
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1703 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1739 0
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1703 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1839 ½
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1703 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 0
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1703 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra Ostrava 1608 0
2012/2013 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1711 0
2012/2013 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 ½
2012/2013 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "D" 1619 0
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 0
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n./O 1898 1875 1
2012/2013 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 ½
2012/2013 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1574 0
2012/2013 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1633 1744 0
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 Horký Josef ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1783 0
2012/2013 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1785 0
2011/2012 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 0
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 Petrov Nikolaj Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 ½
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 0
2011/2012 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1779 ½
2011/2012 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1743 1
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 Šipl František VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 ½
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1743 ½
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1734 1
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 ½
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava 1772 1820 0
2010/2011 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1807 0
2010/2011 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 Sanitrák Jan TJ Vítkovice A 1799 ½
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory C 1723 0
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1783 1
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba C 1743 ½
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 Král Jiří TJ Mittal Ostrava 1696 ½
2010/2011 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1719 ½
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov 1903 1
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1669 1
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava E 1602 0
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba E 1461 1
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1727 ½
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory C 1719 1
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1723 1
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov B 1738 ½
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1653 ½
2008/2009 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1557 1
2008/2009 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 1
2008/2009 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 ½
2008/2009 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1398 1
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 ½
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1720 ½
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 0
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1708 0
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 0
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 0
2007/2008 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "C" 1
2007/2008 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 0
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1859 1
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 0
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1711 ½
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 1
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 0
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 ½
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1727 0
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 ½
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 Studnik Oldřich Mittal Ostrava "E" 1793 ½
2006/2007 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 1
2006/2007 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 0
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 1
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 Linart Ludvík Slovan Ostrava "B" 1747 1
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 ½
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1830 1
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 1
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 ½
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 0
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1521 1
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1805 ½
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "B" 1781 Halámka Václav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1736 ½
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "B" 1781 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1729 ½
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "B" 1781 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 ½
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "B" 1781 Studnik Oldřich Mittal Ostrava "D" 1826 0
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "B" 1781 Kořistka František ŠK Šenov "B" 1752 ½
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "B" 1781 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1845 0
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "B" 1781 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 ½
2005/2006 2 DP Ostrava "B" 1781 Lahola Květoslav DP Ostrava "A" 1785 ½
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "B" 1781 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1
2004/2005 11 DP Ostrava A" 1766 Dimitri Geirghiu TJ Frenštát A" 0
2004/2005 7 DP Ostrava A" 1766 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba C" 1748 1
2004/2005 6 DP Ostrava A" 1766 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 1898 0
2004/2005 11 DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 Janků Viktor DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 ½
2004/2005 10 DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Svinov C" 1630 1
2004/2005 9 DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov B" 1812 ½
2004/2005 7 DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov B" 1588 1
2004/2005 6 DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 Halámka Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1803 0
2004/2005 5 DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 Dobiáš Petr NH Ostrava D" 1785 ½
2004/2005 4 DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 ½
2004/2005 3 DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1814 1
2004/2005 2 DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba D" 1952 ½
2004/2005 1 DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1751 ½
2003/2004 11 DPMO Ostrava 1768 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory 1705 1
2003/2004 10 DPMO Ostrava 1768 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1811 1
2003/2004 9 DPMO Ostrava 1768 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1896 ½
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 1768 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1875 0
2003/2004 7 DPMO Ostrava 1768 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 ½
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 1768 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov 1779 0
2003/2004 5 DPMO Ostrava 1768 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1954 ½
2003/2004 4 DPMO Ostrava 1768 Herman Pavel DPMO Ostrava 1902 ½
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 1768 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1718 ½
2003/2004 2 DPMO Ostrava 1768 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina 1871 0
2003/2004 1 DPMO Ostrava 1768 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava 1792 0