Hráč Vágner Ladislav

Vágner Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Vágner Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Studénka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1936
Elo mezinárodní: 1951
ID: 7144
FIDE ID: 331082
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 1948 1964 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1949 1877 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 1943 1964 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1743 1742 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 1972 1964 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1759 1745 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 1966 1954 Čáp Šimon ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1804 1818 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1959 1954 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1836 1869 1
2017/2018 8 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1929 1929 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1940 1951 ½
2017/2018 3 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1928 1929 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál 1665 1713 1
2017/2018 1 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1925 1929 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1937 1926 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 1935 1929 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1737 1752 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 1928 1929 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1814 1823 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín A 1929 1929 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1945 1967 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 1929 1929 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B 1878 1884 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 1925 1929 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava D 1872 1883 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 1925 1929 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 1732 1729 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1928 1929 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1789 1880 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 1928 1929 Hanko František TJ Mořkov A 1753 1747 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1925 1929 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1724 1785 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1824 1849 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1637 1652 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 Jarolím Jan Slavoj Poruba "D" 1945 1947 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1827 1908 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2019 2007 1
2015/2016 10 Spartak Bílovec 1933 1932 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Bílovec 1933 1932 Zátopek Oldřich Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Bílovec 1933 1932 Bíža Miroslav ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Bílovec 1933 1932 Vinklárek Vlastimil Nový Jičín „B“ 1742 1761 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Studénka 1974 1963 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2017 1995 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Studénka 1974 1963 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Studénka 1974 1963 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Studénka 1974 1963 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Studénka 1974 1963 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 2130 2114 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Studénka 1974 1963 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Studénka 1974 1963 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1974 1963 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "B" 1869 1868 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1974 1963 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2071 2042 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1953 1982 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1983 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1942 1948 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 1987 1965 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2000 1988 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1715 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1895 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1923 1943 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1920 1850 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1985 2012 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1861 1825 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1845 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1772 1820 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Studenka "A" 2031 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Studenka "A" 2031 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Studenka "A" 2031 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Studenka "A" 2031 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Studenka "A" 2031 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1836 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Studenka "A" 2031 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Studenka "A" 2031 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Studenka "A" 2031 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Studenka "A" 2031 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1817 0
2009/2010 11 Vagonka Studénka 2052 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1720 1
2009/2010 10 Vagonka Studénka 2052 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory B 2196 0
2009/2010 9 Vagonka Studénka 2052 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 ½
2009/2010 7 Vagonka Studénka 2052 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2061 0
2009/2010 6 Vagonka Studénka 2052 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba C 1853 1
2009/2010 5 Vagonka Studénka 2052 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2028 ½
2009/2010 4 Vagonka Studénka 2052 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava D 1932 1
2009/2010 3 Vagonka Studénka 2052 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2052 1
2009/2010 2 Vagonka Studénka 2052 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát 1964 1
2009/2010 1 Vagonka Studénka 2052 Václavík David VOKD Poruba B 2064 0
2008/2009 10 Vagonka Studénka "A" 2032 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2020 0
2008/2009 7 Vagonka Studénka "A" 2032 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2019 1
2008/2009 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" 2032 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 1
2008/2009 5 Vagonka Studénka "A" 2032 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 1
2008/2009 4 Vagonka Studénka "A" 2032 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 ½
2008/2009 2 Vagonka Studénka "A" 2032 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 1
2008/2009 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" 2032 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1962 ½
2006/2007 11 Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 1
2006/2007 9 Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 1
2006/2007 8 Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 1
2006/2007 7 Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 1
2006/2007 6 Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 0
2006/2007 4 Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 1
2006/2007 3 Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 1
2006/2007 2 Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 1
2006/2007 1 Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 ½
2005/2006 11 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 ½
2005/2006 10 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1861 1
2005/2006 9 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1947 0
2005/2006 8 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1756 1
2005/2006 7 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1970 1
2005/2006 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 0
2005/2006 5 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1725 0
2005/2006 4 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 0
2005/2006 3 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1848 ½
2005/2006 2 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 1981 ½
2005/2006 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "C" 1966 1
2004/2005 10 Vagónka Studénka 1893 Sykala Vladislav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1848 1
2004/2005 9 Vagónka Studénka 1893 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1795 ½
2004/2005 8 Vagónka Studénka 1893 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava A" 1827 1
2004/2005 7 Vagónka Studénka 1893 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina A" 1610 1
2004/2005 6 Vagónka Studénka 1893 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát A" 1680 1
2004/2005 5 Vagónka Studénka 1893 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba C" 1873 ½
2004/2005 4 Vagónka Studénka 1893 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Šenov A" 2061 0
2004/2005 3 Vagónka Studénka 1893 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek A" 1698 1
2004/2005 2 Vagónka Studénka 1893 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba C" 1848 0
2004/2005 1 Vagónka Studénka 1893 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 1
2003/2004 10 Vagónka Studénka 1914 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1901 1
2003/2004 9 Vagónka Studénka 1914 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava 2005 0
2003/2004 8 Vagónka Studénka 1914 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba 2006 0
2003/2004 7 Vagónka Studénka 1914 Novotný Jaroslav Kopřivnice 1751 1
2003/2004 5 Vagónka Studénka 1914 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1896 0
2003/2004 3 Vagónka Studénka 1914 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1867 1
2003/2004 1 Vagónka Studénka 1914 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1912 ½