Hráč Strnad Pavel

Strnad Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Strnad Pavel
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1762
Elo mezinárodní: 1796
ID: 3673
FIDE ID: 323330
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1815 1761 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1542 1500 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1815 1761 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1655 1662 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1837 1754 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1812 1808 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1837 1754 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1622 1703 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1778 1784 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice B 1923 1926 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad B 1572 1727 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1488 1510 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1811 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1688 1658 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad C 1597 1522 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 Zadina Tomáš ŠK Jince A 1644 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1664 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1816 Podešva Jiří TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1512 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1816 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1727 1720 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1816 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1684 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1816 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1469 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1816 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy B 1730 1708 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1816 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1382 1
2011/2012 11 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1892 1827 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1968 1938 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1892 1827 Mruskovic Radoslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1973 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1892 1827 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1783 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1892 1827 Němec David Slovan Velvary 2026 1999 0
2011/2012 6 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1892 1827 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "B" 1788 1845 0
2011/2012 5 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1892 1827 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 0
2011/2012 4 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1892 1827 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník B 2014 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno 1926 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2010 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1931 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 2002 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 Němec David Slovan Velvary 2020 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1693 1
2010/2011 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1814 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1966 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1908 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1829 0
2009/2010 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1908 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky C 1660 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1908 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1908 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1908 Štefunda Štefan Šachový klub Zlonice 1408 1
2008/2009 10 NOVA Kladno "A" 1950 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 0
2008/2009 1 NOVA Kladno "A" 1950 Sochor František ŠK Kladno "B" 1851 0
2007/2008 9 NOVA Kladno A 1719 Kraus Roman Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1606 0
2007/2008 5 NOVA Kladno A 1719 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1804 0
2007/2008 4 NOVA Kladno A 1719 Rosenbaumová Anna Lokomotiva Zdice A 1365 1
2007/2008 2 NOVA Kladno A 1719 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1656 0
2007/2008 1 NOVA Kladno A 1719 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1801 1
2006/2007 10 NOVA Kladno A 1696 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad A 1483 1
2006/2007 7 NOVA Kladno A 1696 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno D 1783 0
2006/2007 4 NOVA Kladno A 1696 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1521 ½
2006/2007 2 NOVA Kladno A 1696 Prcín Ivo Lokomotiva Zdice A 1250 1
2005/2006 8 NOVA Kladno A 1704 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1861 0
2005/2006 7 NOVA Kladno A 1704 Sedláček Pavel ŠK Alva Příbram C 1515 ½
2005/2006 5 NOVA Kladno A 1704 Beneš Karel SOU Příbram A 1566 0
2004/2005 10 NOVA Kladno A 1737 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1807 0
2004/2005 9 NOVA Kladno A 1737 Šavrda Jan Easy E Kralupy C 1664 1
2004/2005 8 NOVA Kladno A 1737 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1545 ½
2004/2005 7 NOVA Kladno A 1737 Tomandl Ivo Sokol Libčice 1939 ½
2004/2005 6 NOVA Kladno A 1737 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný 1531 ½
2004/2005 2 NOVA Kladno A 1737 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1794 0
2004/2005 1 NOVA Kladno A 1737 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1793 0
2003/2004 10 NOVA Kladno A" 1708 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1799 0
2003/2004 2 NOVA Kladno A" 1708 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1828 0
2003/2004 8 NOVA Kladno 1708 Aron Oto Úholičky 1525 1