Hráč Orel Aleš

Orel Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Orel Aleš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Mělník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1646
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27612
FIDE ID: 370851
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1663 Wagner Adam Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1480 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1663 Hovorka Ondřej Karbo Benátky A 1212 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1663 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy B 1765 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1663 Rössler Michal TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1705 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1885 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 Nekvinda Aleš Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1697 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 Seibt Josef ŠK Dobrovice C 1514 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 Krůta Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1693 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1737 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1653 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1737 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 Eliáš Jakub Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1444 1376 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1526 0
2013/2014 10 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1645 1
2013/2014 9 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 1
2013/2014 5 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Košičár Milan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 ½
2013/2014 2 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1300 1
2012/2013 9 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1685 Leník Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 1
2012/2013 8 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1685 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1538 1
2012/2013 7 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1685 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 1
2012/2013 5 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1685 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 ½
2012/2013 4 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1685 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 2035 1971 0
2012/2013 3 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1685 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 0
2012/2013 2 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1685 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1608 1688 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1877 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1619 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Hejdrych Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1635 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Stojković Andreja Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1992 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Štochmal Dušan AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1615 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Škrabánková Martina Sokol Nymburk B 1250 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1381 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1747 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol na Mělníce A 1690 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1781 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1660 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1787 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1660 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice E 1751 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky C 1599 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1635 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1525 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 Duong David SK DDM Slaný 1585 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno C 1551 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1683 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1677 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1333 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1620 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1780 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1623 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1829 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1656 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 Čížkovský Ota Šachový klub Zlonice 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 0
2009/2010 11 TJSokol na Mělníce C 1671 Horký Pavel TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 0
2009/2010 7 TJSokol na Mělníce C 1671 Dolník Filip TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2009/2010 4 TJSokol na Mělníce C 1671 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1752 1
2008/2009 11 NOVA Kladno "A" 1665 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 0
2008/2009 10 NOVA Kladno "A" 1665 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1785 0
2008/2009 9 NOVA Kladno "A" 1665 Dolejší Filip ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1307 1
2008/2009 8 NOVA Kladno "A" 1665 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky "B" 1724 ½
2008/2009 7 NOVA Kladno "A" 1665 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky "C" 1543 1
2008/2009 6 NOVA Kladno "A" 1665 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1553 1
2008/2009 5 NOVA Kladno "A" 1665 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný "A" 1584 1
2007/2008 11 NOVA Kladno A 1657 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 1
2007/2008 9 NOVA Kladno A 1657 Sasyn Stanislav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1598 1
2007/2008 8 NOVA Kladno A 1657 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1578 1
2007/2008 6 NOVA Kladno A 1657 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1585 ½
2007/2008 5 NOVA Kladno A 1657 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D 1735 0
2006/2007 11 NOVA Kladno A 1665 Netík Jiří TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1734 1
2006/2007 9 NOVA Kladno A 1665 Nečas Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1
2006/2007 8 NOVA Kladno A 1665 Veselý Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1746 0
2006/2007 6 NOVA Kladno A 1665 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1761 0
2006/2007 1 NOVA Kladno A 1665 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1757 0
2005/2006 11 NOVA Kladno A 1661 Seman Jiří TJ Kolešovice 1
2005/2006 9 NOVA Kladno A 1661 Rotter Vojtěch Lokomotiva BerounA 1733 1
2005/2006 8 NOVA Kladno A 1661 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1846 0
2005/2006 6 NOVA Kladno A 1661 Freiman Libor ŠO Stochov ½
2005/2006 4 NOVA Kladno A 1661 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák B 1632 ½
2005/2006 3 NOVA Kladno A 1661 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1577 ½
2005/2006 2 NOVA Kladno A 1661 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1391 ½
2005/2006 1 NOVA Kladno A 1661 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný A 1612 1
2004/2005 11 NOVA Kladno A Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 0
2004/2005 9 NOVA Kladno A Slapnička Karel Easy E Kralupy C ½
2004/2005 8 NOVA Kladno A Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno D 1409 ½
2004/2005 7 NOVA Kladno A Reichl Jiří Sokol Libčice 1813 1
2004/2005 6 NOVA Kladno A Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1801 ½
2004/2005 5 NOVA Kladno A Zvára Tomáš Sokol Hostivice 1652 ½
2004/2005 4 NOVA Kladno A Lánský Petr Easy E Kralupy B 1759 1
2004/2005 3 NOVA Kladno A Bielik Ladislav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1479 1
2004/2005 2 NOVA Kladno A Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1667 0
2004/2005 1 NOVA Kladno A Landa Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1639 1