Hráč Zadina Jaroslav

Zadina Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Zadina Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jince
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1628
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8663
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jince A 1637 Chajda Patrik Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1716 1738 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jince A 1637 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice 1679 1648 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jince A 1637 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 1991 1943 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jince A 1637 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1565 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jince A 1637 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1565 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jince A 1637 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice 1679 1648 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Jince A 1624 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1852 1843 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jince A 1624 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1761 1718 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Jince A 1624 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1837 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jince A 1624 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1732 1721 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Jince C 1605 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1817 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jince C 1605 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Jince C 1605 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1823 1858 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Jince C 1605 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1698 1717 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Jince C 1605 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram B 1904 1904 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Jince A 1605 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jince A 1605 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1778 1784 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jince A 1605 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice B 1923 1926 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jince A 1605 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1557 1617 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jince A 1605 Červenka Antonín SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1722 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jince A 1605 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1783 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jince A 1605 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1688 1658 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Jince B 1564 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1889 1861 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jince B 1564 Šilhánek Martin TJ Jince C 1100 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Jince A 1564 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1635 1600 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Jince A 1564 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1781 1773 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jince A 1564 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník B 1735 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jince A 1564 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1691 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Jince A 1564 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1670 1693 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Jince A 1564 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1729 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jince A 1564 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1604 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jince A 1564 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Jince A 1546 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1790 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Jince A 1546 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1504 1498 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jince A 1546 Peklo Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1637 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jince A 1546 Veselý Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1486 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jince A 1546 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1279 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jince A 1546 Vaněček Ivo ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1734 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jince A 1546 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1533 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jince A 1546 Kroča Karel TJ Jince B 1100 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jince A 1546 Králík Daniel SK Pyrit Příbram C 1000 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Jince A 1551 Šedivý Vlastimil Kovohutě Příbram 1692 0
2008/2009 8 Zadinovi Jince 1567 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1363 ½
2008/2009 7 Zadinovi Jince 1567 Vančát Ondřej ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1479 ½
2008/2009 6 Zadinovi Jince 1567 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 1
2008/2009 4 Zadinovi Jince 1567 Prcín Ivo ŠK Zdice B 1446 ½
2008/2009 2 Zadinovi Jince 1567 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1529 0
2008/2009 1 Zadinovi Jince 1567 Mádlová Tereza TJ Jince A 1250 1
2007/2008 11 Zadinovi Jince 1582 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1815 0
2007/2008 10 Zadinovi Jince 1582 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 0
2007/2008 9 Zadinovi Jince 1582 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1797 ½
2007/2008 8 Zadinovi Jince 1582 Volf Miloslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1518 1
2007/2008 7 Zadinovi Jince 1582 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1607 1
2007/2008 6 Zadinovi Jince 1582 Klán František ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1576 ½
2007/2008 5 Zadinovi Jince 1582 Šilhavý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1333 ½
2007/2008 4 Zadinovi Jince 1582 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1964 1
2007/2008 3 Zadinovi Jince 1582 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník D 1423 ½
2007/2008 2 Zadinovi Jince 1582 Zeisek Václav Jince A 1553 1
2006/2007 11 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1710 ½
2006/2007 9 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 1
2006/2007 8 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK Hostomice 1733 0
2006/2007 7 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Voráček Antonín Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 1
2006/2007 5 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1494 ½
2006/2007 2 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1561 ½
2006/2007 1 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Kolařík Leoš SK Liteň 1680 1