Hráč Vykouk Pavel

Vykouk Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Vykouk Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Postupice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1583
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10800
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Sokol Postupice 0 1582 Žoudlíková Veronika Kavalier Sázava B 0 1100 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postupice 1586 Našinec Zdeněk Sokol Struhařov B 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postupice 1586 Troníček Luboš Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postupice 1586 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim D 1897 1848 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Postupice 1586 Glasbergerová Lucie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Postupice 1586 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Postupice 1586 Mejzlík Jiří ŠK Pravonín 1586 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postupice 1586 Helebrand Peter Spartak Vlašim D 1550 1550 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postupice 1586 Mužík Martin ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1216 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Postupice 1610 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1556 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Postupice 1610 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1498 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postupice 1610 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1472 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postupice 1610 Závůrková Monika Uhlířské Janovice 1821 1821 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Postupice 1610 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1614 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Postupice 1610 Vlková Anežka ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Postupice 1610 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Postupice 1610 Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1444 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Postupice 1610 Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 1619 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Postupice 1608 Kocourková Klára Kavalier Sázava C 1250 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Postupice 1608 Thümmel Egbert Figurka Říčany 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Postupice 1608 Vlková Anežka Dolní Kralovice B 1455 1508 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Postupice 1608 Závůrka Vladimír Uhlířské Janovice 1635 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Postupice 1608 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1605 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Postupice 1608 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1454 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Postupice 1608 Sadil Pavel KDJS Sedlčany B 1471 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Postupice 1645 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice B 1690 1644 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Postupice 1645 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1583 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Postupice 1645 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1781 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Postupice 1645 Turek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1438 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Postupice 1645 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1616 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Postupice 1645 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice 1341 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Postupice 1645 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1374 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Postupice 1671 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Postupice 1671 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov B 1600 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Postupice 1671 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice B 1524 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Postupice 1671 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1517 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Postupice 1671 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1638 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Postupice 1671 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Postupice 1671 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Postupice 1671 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1665 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Postupice 1674 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1341 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Postupice 1674 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1649 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Postupice 1674 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1573 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Postupice 1674 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1354 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Postupice 1674 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1733 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Postupice 1674 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1738 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Postupice 1674 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Postupice 1674 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1726 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Postupice 1678 Zimovčák Zdeněk Sokol Struhařov B 1576 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Postupice 1678 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1790 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Postupice 1678 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1704 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Postupice 1678 Vopěnka Štěpán Dolní Kralovice 1472 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Postupice 1678 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1687 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Postupice 1678 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1606 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Postupice 1678 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1353 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Postupice 1678 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1643 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Postupice 1696 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1730 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Postupice 1696 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1750 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Postupice 1696 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1826 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Postupice 1696 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1552 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Postupice 1696 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov B 1542 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Postupice 1696 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1960 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Postupice 1696 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1713 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Postupice 1679 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1721 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Postupice 1679 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov C ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Postupice 1679 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov B 1746 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postupice 1679 Pilný Jiří Biomedica Říčany G 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Postupice 1679 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1676 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Postupice 1662 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 2055 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Postupice 1662 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1718 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Postupice 1662 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany E 1959 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Postupice 1662 Mládek Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany D 1840 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Postupice 1662 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1754 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Postupice 1662 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce B 2066 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Postupice 1662 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1565 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Postupice 1662 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1729 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Postupice 1662 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2003 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Postupice 1676 Snížek Jaromír Sp. D. Kralovice B 1493 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Postupice 1676 Vokrouhlík Jiří KDJS Sedlčany B 1404 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Postupice 1676 Šlenkrt Tomáš Jawa Brodce C 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Postupice 1669 Bohuněk Jan Biomedica Říčany F 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Postupice 1669 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim D 1666 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Postupice 1669 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Postupice 1669 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim E 1951 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Postupice 1669 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1551 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Postupice 1669 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1492 1