Hráč Novák Jaromír

Novák Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1842
Elo mezinárodní: 1835
ID: 1077
FIDE ID: 308528
Rok narození: 1934
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Klatovy C 1835 1845 Škutil František Kaznějov 0 1250 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 Hložek David HeřNýř A 1843 1908 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1969 1969 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1777 1750 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2050 2053 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1858 1842 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1836 1837 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1984 1984 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1845 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1939 1889 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1835 1866 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1625 1612 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domažlice B 2106 2100 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1625 1635 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 Pokomándy Mikuláš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1817 1727 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 Rožánek Miloslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1773 1816 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2068 2050 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1974 1977 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1671 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1970 1916 0
2015/2016 11 Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1927 1937 ½
2015/2016 10 Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 Eret Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2122 2092 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 0
2015/2016 8 Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 Hubka Roland ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 Wolf Vilém TJ ZČE Plzeň B 2019 2039 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 Holý Filip TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1956 1966 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 Kříž Luboš ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 0
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1970 1916 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2024 2009 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1990 1968 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 Tyll Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 1655 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 0
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2196 2177 0
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 0
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1768 1749 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1911 1986 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2136 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2013 1993 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2134 2119 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1952 1944 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 2011 1964 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 Kovář Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1943 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1832 1897 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 Simet Martin TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1757 1772 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň B 2104 2119 0
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1879 1923 0
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1867 1837 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 1987 1936 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2026 1982 1
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 2021 2016 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2051 2023 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 Kříž Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2204 2165 0
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1962 1967 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 2094 2055 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2077 2061 0
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 1952 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1818 1
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1772 1701 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1886 1918 0
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1935 1919 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1993 1
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2061 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1940 1884 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2170 2169 0
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně C 2008 1970 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1898 1830 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1994 1980 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1948 1917 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1815 1803 ½
2010/2011 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2161 0
2010/2011 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2160 0
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 Samek Pavel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2108 ½
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 Liška Karel Košutka A 2150 0
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 ½
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2024 ½
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2261 0
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 Herejk Petr Šachový klub Líně C 2192 0
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2139 0
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1916 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 1
2009/2010 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "C" 1885 Schmidt Maxim Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "E" 1
2009/2010 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "C" 1885 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy "D" 1686 1
2009/2010 10 Klatovy B 1885 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2255 ½
2009/2010 9 Klatovy B 1885 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 2072 1
2009/2010 8 Klatovy B 1885 Klíma Miloslav Letná B 1510 1
2009/2010 7 Klatovy B 1885 Krchňák Jan Domažlice B 1718 0
2009/2010 6 Klatovy B 1885 Pretl Karel Košutka 1724 1
2009/2010 5 Klatovy B 1885 Kašpar Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1793 ½
2009/2010 4 Klatovy B 1885 Steller Jan Líně C 1552 1
2009/2010 3 Klatovy B 1885 Hájek Jiří Přeštice 1857 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1730 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka B 1749 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 Štengl Jaroslav ŠK Líně C 1906 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 Pech Martin Union Plzeň 1707 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1997 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 Vitouš Václav Šakal Kozolupy B 1727 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 Rudlof Jan Sokol Postřekov A 1713 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 Vujčík Marian Slavoj Tachov B 1691 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1715 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1918 Janeček Pavel Kdyně A 1813 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Klatovy B 1972 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNyř B 1890 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Klatovy B 1972 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1806 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Klatovy B 1972 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1820 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Klatovy B 1972 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně C 2104 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Klatovy B 1972 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně B 2128 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Klatovy B 1972 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2038 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Klatovy B 1972 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov 1883 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Klatovy B 1972 Václavík Václav Sokol Košutka B 1836 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Klatovy B 1972 Hanzl Roman ZČE Plzeň 1896 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Klatovy B 1972 Dostál Luboš Kšice A 1860 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Klatovy B 1972 Kampoš František Sokol Klatovy C 1583 1
2006/2007 11 Klatovy C 1991 Herčík Josef ZČE A 1874 1
2006/2007 10 Klatovy C 1991 Háva Petr Líně B 1734 0
2006/2007 9 Klatovy C 1991 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov A 1907 1
2006/2007 8 Klatovy C 1991 Nový Jan Červené Poříčí 1684 1
2006/2007 7 Klatovy C 1991 Vojíř Václav Košutka B 1832 ½
2006/2007 6 Klatovy C 1991 Michal Josef HeřNýř LK 1936 ½
2006/2007 5 Klatovy C 1991 Vitouš Václav Kozolupy B 1678 ½
2006/2007 4 Klatovy C 1991 Kovařík Josef Líně C 1799 0
2006/2007 3 Klatovy C 1991 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1711 1
2006/2007 2 Klatovy C 1991 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1797 1
2006/2007 1 Klatovy C 1991 Vopat Jaroslav Klatovy D 1439 ½
2006/2007 10 Klatovy B 1991 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy 2017 0
2006/2007 9 Klatovy B 1991 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 2032 1
2006/2007 8 Klatovy B 1991 Šíma Vladislav Přeštice 1870 0
2006/2007 7 Klatovy B 1991 König Vlastislav Líně 1682 1
2006/2007 6 Klatovy B 1991 Tenk Petr Košutka 1809 1
2006/2007 5 Klatovy B 1991 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1861 ½
2006/2007 4 Klatovy B 1991 Brauner František Letná B 1641 1
2006/2007 3 Klatovy B 1991 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1971 1
2006/2007 2 Klatovy B 1991 Kratochvíl Jan Tachov 1
2006/2007 1 Klatovy B 1991 Buldrová Monika Klatovy A 1966 ½
2005/2006 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2035 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň Letná 2073 ½
2005/2006 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2035 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha 2239 ½
2005/2006 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2035 Janočko Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 ½
2005/2006 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2035 Doležel Radovan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2087 1
2005/2006 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2035 Říha Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2075 0
2005/2006 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2035 Zedek Alois Praga Praha 2141 0
2005/2006 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2035 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 0
2005/2006 11 Klatovy B 2035 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2064 ½
2005/2006 10 Klatovy B 2035 Sokol Plzeň I D 1
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 2035 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 1
2005/2006 8 Klatovy B 2035 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 7 Klatovy B 2035 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 0
2005/2006 6 Klatovy B 2035 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2066 1
2005/2006 5 Klatovy B 2035 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 1
2005/2006 4 Klatovy B 2035 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 0
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 2035 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 1
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 2035 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 0
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 2035 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 ½
2005/2006 11 Klatovy B 2035 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2064 ½
2005/2006 10 Klatovy B 2035 Sokol Plzeň I D 1
2005/2006 9 Klatovy B 2035 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 1
2005/2006 8 Klatovy B 2035 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 0
2005/2006 7 Klatovy B 2035 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 0
2005/2006 6 Klatovy B 2035 Baumruk Josef Preštice A 2066 1
2005/2006 5 Klatovy B 2035 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 1
2005/2006 4 Klatovy B 2035 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 0
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 2035 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 1
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 2035 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 0
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 2035 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 ½
2004/2005 11 Klatovy B 1996 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2065 0
2004/2005 10 Klatovy B 1996 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1939 ½
2004/2005 9 Klatovy B 1996 Jenč Milan Líně A 1863 0
2004/2005 8 Klatovy B 1996 Spálené Poříčí 1
2004/2005 7 Klatovy B 1996 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2056 ½
2004/2005 6 Klatovy B 1996 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 2070 1
2004/2005 5 Klatovy B 1996 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1978 0
2004/2005 4 Klatovy B 1996 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2119 0
2004/2005 3 Klatovy B 1996 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 0
2004/2005 2 Klatovy B 1996 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1681 1
2004/2005 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1996 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice 2079 ½
2004/2005 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1996 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2197 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Klatovy 1993 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Klatovy 1993 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2133 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Klatovy 1993 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1935 ½
2003/2004 11 Klatovy B 1993 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I C 2070 ½
2003/2004 10 Klatovy B 1993 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2037 ½
2003/2004 9 Klatovy B 1993 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1967 ½
2003/2004 8 Klatovy B 1993 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1842 1
2003/2004 7 Klatovy B 1993 Štengl Jaroslav Líně A 1787 ½
2003/2004 6 Klatovy B 1993 Nový Jan Přeštice B 1655 1
2003/2004 5 Klatovy B 1993 Čekan Petr Letná B 1903 1
2003/2004 4 Klatovy B 1993 Nathanský Daniel Spálené Poříčí 1782 1
2003/2004 3 Klatovy B 1993 Fastová Karolína Union Plzeň 1597 1
2003/2004 2 Klatovy B 1993 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1830 0
2003/2004 1 Klatovy B 1993 Kaňák Luboš Přeštice A 1820 ½