Hráč Vozábal Petr

Vozábal Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vozábal Petr
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1849
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2434
FIDE ID: 343080
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 GROP Classical Chess 0 1849 Horyna Josef Sokol Vršovice C 1787 1811 ½
2019/2020 8 GROP - D 0 1849 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 1952 1960 ½
2018/2019 9 GROP Classical Chess 0 1849 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha D 1816 1823 1
2018/2019 8 GROP Classical Chess 0 1849 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1809 1818 0
2018/2019 4 GROP Classical Chess 0 1849 Horyna Josef LISA A 1787 1811 0
2017/2018 11 GROP D 0 1849 Hrubý Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1658 0
2017/2018 2 GROP D 0 1849 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1628 1649 1
2016/2017 11 GROP E 0 1849 Pavlíček Petr �K Loko Praha C 1892 1860 ½
2016/2017 1 GROP E 0 1849 Hroděj Karel �K Praha - Sm�chov E 0 1613 0
2016/2017 10 GROP Classical Chess 0 1849 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 1
2016/2017 2 GROP Classical Chess 0 1849 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy D 1883 1877 0
2016/2017 5 GROP D 0 1849 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vr�ovice B 2046 2035 0
2015/2016 8 GROP D 1897 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron A 1811 0
2015/2016 11 GROP Classical Chess 1897 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1933 1933 0
2014/2015 11 GROP D 1898 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1822 1860 0
2014/2015 9 GROP D 1898 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1889 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG C 1906 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG C 1906 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG C 1906 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1852 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1900 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1656 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1923 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1877 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1923 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1882 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1923 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2047 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Struhařov 1935 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany C 2037 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Struhařov 1935 Štursa Jan Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2127 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Struhařov 1935 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 2002 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Struhařov 1935 Konvalinka Vladislav Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1873 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Struhařov 1923 Lavrinčík Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 1893 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Struhařov 1923 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 1972 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Struhařov 1923 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1989 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Struhařov 1907 Pospíšil Evžen MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1814 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Struhařov 1907 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2038 1