Hráč Prokopová Jiřina

Prokopová Jiřina

User Pic
Jméno: Prokopová Jiřina
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1689
Elo mezinárodní: 1706
ID: 27272
FIDE ID: 337994
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: M
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Unichess Ž 1706 1689 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1727 0
2018/2019 6 Unichess Ž 1706 1689 Doležal Václav GROP - D 0 1355 1
2018/2019 2 Unichess Ž 1706 1689 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1641 1682 0
2017/2018 10 Unichess Ž 1706 1689 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha B 1794 1772 0
2017/2018 9 Unichess Ž 1706 1689 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1605 0
2017/2018 2 Unichess Ž 1706 1689 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 0 1711 1
2017/2018 1 Unichess Ž 1706 1689 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1469 1466 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1706 1724 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1432 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1712 1726 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1773 1811 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1712 1726 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín D 1571 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1730 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2056 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1730 Buchar Petr TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1981 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1730 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1876 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1780 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1772 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1780 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1805 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1780 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1780 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1736 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1964 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1855 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová 1742 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1869 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Most 1904 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1933 Sůva Josef TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1933 Rozkovec Ludvík ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1933 Volf Michal Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1933 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1764 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1933 Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1933 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1707 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1869 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1618 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Most 1904 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2038 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany 1761 1
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Hořice 1613 Blahynka Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1654 0
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Hořice 1613 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1883 0
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Hořice 1613 Nytra Matěj A64 Grygov 1738 1
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Hořice 1613 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1461 1
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Hořice 1613 Schmalz Michal TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1968 0
2007/2008 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1613 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa B 1824 1
2007/2008 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1613 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2094 0
2007/2008 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1613 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1654 1
2007/2008 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1613 Kroužek Bohuslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1787 1
2007/2008 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1613 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1784 ½
2007/2008 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1613 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1872 0
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Hořice 1613 Jána Martin Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 1
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Hořice 1613 Schmalz Michal TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1968 0
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Hořice 1613 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha A 1918 1
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Hořice 1613 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 1
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Hořice 1613 Skála Kamil ŠK Most A 1909 0
2006/2007 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 1886 0
2006/2007 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 1
2006/2007 7 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1686 1
2006/2007 6 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín A 1885 0
2006/2007 5 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Horsák Jan ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2025 ½
2006/2007 4 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Štukner Šimon BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2026 0
2006/2007 3 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2056 0
2006/2007 2 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Bakajsa Libor Šachový klub Most A 1697 1
2006/2007 1 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Zemanová Jana Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 1
2006/2007 11 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1862 0
2006/2007 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2063 0
2006/2007 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Pištěk Marcel SK policie Valdice 1681 0
2006/2007 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Albrecht Zdeněk Baník Žacléř 1747 1
2006/2007 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov 1998 1
2006/2007 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 1
2006/2007 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1948 0
2006/2007 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 0
2006/2007 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Zvěřina Jan Slavia Hradec Králové E 1930 0
2006/2007 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2042 0
2006/2007 7 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Burcal Miroslav TJ Union Plzeň 1626 1
2006/2007 6 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2056 0
2006/2007 5 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Nejedlý Jiří Montako Kralupy 1492 1
2006/2007 4 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Bakajsa Libor Šachový klub Most A 1697 1
2006/2007 3 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Zemanová Jana Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 1
2006/2007 2 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Růžička Václav Biomedica Říčany 1885 0
2006/2007 1 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor 1511 0
2005/2006 7 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1322 Sukaný Albert A64 GRYGOV 1
2005/2006 6 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1322 Kostka Michal ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1492 1
2005/2006 5 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1322 Fiala Vojtěch LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1250 1
2005/2006 4 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1322 Tolg Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1
2005/2006 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1
2005/2006 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Suchomel Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Berková Markéta ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1
2005/2006 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Jecha Lukáš Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2005/2006 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Tázlar Petr Jiskra Hořice 1
2005/2006 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1100 1
2005/2006 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Kučera František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1100 1
2005/2006 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Tomeš Marek ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 1
2005/2006 11 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 0
2005/2006 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Louda Miloslav SK policie Valdice 1446 1
2005/2006 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1449 1
2005/2006 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1743 0
2005/2006 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1581 0
2005/2006 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1322 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1432 1
2004/2005 11 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Švarc Ondřej DDM Karosa V.Myto 1
2004/2005 10 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Bartošová Lucie Loko Ceska Trebova 1562 0
2004/2005 7 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Zavadil Petr TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 6 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Homola Tomáš TJ Namest/Oslavou 1
2004/2005 5 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Erbrt Jan Jiskra Horice 1
2004/2005 4 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Lang Radek SS Brno Vinohrady 0
2004/2005 3 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Ševčík Jaromír TJ Sokol Jedovnice 0
2004/2005 2 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Kokeš Ondřej TJ DDM Chrudim 1280 0
2004/2005 1 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havl.Brod B 0
2004/2005 11 J.RMSK Nový Bydžov Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 1