Hráč Čajka Antonín

Čajka Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Čajka Antonín
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31340
FIDE ID: 342645
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 10 DDM Most "E" 1610 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2251 0
2010/2011 9 DDM Most "E" 1610 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2014 0
2010/2011 7 DDM Most "E" 1610 Valenta Petr DDM Most "C" 1915 0
2010/2011 6 DDM Most "E" 1610 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1895 0
2010/2011 4 DDM Most "E" 1610 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 0
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "E" 1610 Mindoš Jan TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1863 0
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "E" 1610 Hanzlík David DDM Most "D" 1547 1
2009/2010 3 DDM Most E 1530 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek B 1525 1
2009/2010 1 DDM Most E 1530 Lasík Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1688 1
2009/2010 6 DDM Most E 1530 Lasík Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1688 1
2009/2010 5 DDM Most E 1530 Freimann Milan Bystřanští Jezdci B 1690 ½
2009/2010 4 DDM Most E 1530 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny C 1444 0
2009/2010 3 DDM Most E 1530 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek B 1349 1
2009/2010 2 DDM Most E 1530 Strašlipka Jiří ŠK Teplice F 1898 ½
2009/2010 1 DDM Most E 1530 Jelínková Jana DDM Most D 1635 1
2009/2010 6 DDM Most "A" 1530 Hofmann Lukáš ŠK Most "B" 1379 1
2009/2010 5 DDM Most "A" 1530 Kalousová Julie Slovan Jirkov "B" ½
2007/2008 8 Šachový klub Most B 1507 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1453 ½
2007/2008 5 Šachový klub Most B 1507 Šachklub Povrly 1
2007/2008 4 Šachový klub Most B 1507 Zima Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1527 0
2007/2008 3 Šachový klub Most B 1507 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1250 0
2007/2008 2 Šachový klub Most B 1507 Lorenc Tomáš Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1
2007/2008 1 Šachový klub Most B 1507 Kejhová Lenka Union Plzeň 1442 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Most A 1507 Pekař František SK Děčín B 1830 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Most C 1507 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov B 1722 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Most C 1507 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most B 1509 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Most C 1507 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most C 1507 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Sokol Údlice B 1646 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most C 1507 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny B 1917 0
2006/2007 11 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1507 0
2006/2007 10 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1509 1
2006/2007 9 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 1
2006/2007 8 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Derner Adam Šachový klub Most B 1511 1
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1534 ½
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Frühauf David DDM Praha 6 1100 1
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Kolář Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1521 1
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 ½
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 ½
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Špererová Kateřina ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1587 1
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most C 1250 Bartoš Miroslav Baník CHZ Sokolov 1409 0
2006/2007 8 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Cominetti Marco TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1579 ½
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Mužík Václav Bystřanští jezdci B ½
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1644 0
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Durdisová Michaela KŠ Štětí B 1
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. E 1250 ½
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Lachman Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci C 1468 ½
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice C 1616 ½
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most E 1250 Jelínková Jana Šachový klub Most F 1100 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Most B 1250 Kačín Stanislav Union Louny B 1640 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Most B 1250 Tichý Lukáš Tatran Podbořany 1786 0