Hráč Šprinc Tomáš

Šprinc Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Šprinc Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1746
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8849
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1774 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava B 1553 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1774 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1774 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1463 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1774 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory E 1583 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1774 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1557 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 Ludvová Marie TJ Vítkovice A 1497 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba C 1100 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1562 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1774 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1644 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1868 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1669 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1727 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 ½
2006/2007 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1808 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 0
2006/2007 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1808 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1815 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1808 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 0
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1808 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 0
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1808 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1808 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina "A" 1909 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1808 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1808 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1808 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1825 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1808 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1718 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1808 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1808 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1808 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "E" 1881 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1808 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "D" ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1808 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1800 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava "B" 1927 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 Novotný Josef Mittal Ostrava "E" 2216 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1936 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 2102 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1805 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1805 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1805 Janků Viktor DP Ostrava "C" 1648 1
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1805 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1805 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1641 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1805 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1535 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov B" 1803 Studnik Oldřich NH Ostrava D" 1878 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov B" 1803 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1532 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1809 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1880 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra B" 1795 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava B" 1761 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 Rodshtein Tereza Slavoj Poruba D" 1928 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba E" 1907 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov D" 1781 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 Týn Ondřej NH Ostrava F" 1500 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1836 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava 1769 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1762 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba 1732 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Novotný Stanislav Polanka 1774 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina 1928 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Buffa Miroslav DPMO Ostrava 1817 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 1987 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1998 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1722 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina 2112 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava 1992 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1964 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Mar.Hory 1807 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 0