Hráč Neuwirth Jaroslav

Neuwirth Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Neuwirth Jaroslav
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1626
Elo mezinárodní: 1475
ID: 6700
FIDE ID: 387924
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1479 1637 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1699 1720 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1479 1637 Adamec Ladislav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 0 0 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1483 1637 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1971 1964 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1483 1637 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1833 1827 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1487 1659 Čáp Šimon ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1840 1803 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1494 1659 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1836 1829 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1494 1659 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Hošťálkovice 1686 1670 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1494 1659 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2003 1995 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1498 1659 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1761 1768 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1495 1659 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1684 1714 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1495 1659 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1836 1884 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1479 1659 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1729 1724 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1478 1659 Kusák Lubomír ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1767 1756 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1478 1659 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1648 1631 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1483 1669 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1820 1863 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1483 1669 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1805 1813 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1473 1669 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1837 1838 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1473 1669 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1767 1785 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1483 1693 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1585 1587 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1477 1693 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1742 1791 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1476 1693 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1931 1967 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1483 1693 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1748 1758 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1477 1693 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1739 1751 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1477 1693 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory A 1767 1829 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1493 1693 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald 1567 1543 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1483 1693 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1858 1850 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1483 1693 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1691 1737 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1483 1693 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1761 1789 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1499 1710 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1824 1824 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát „B“ 1621 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 Zátopek Oldřich Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 Bravanský Michal Spartak Bílovec 1104 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1663 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát „B“ 1621 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 Zátopek Oldřich Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec 1396 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 Černoch Josef TJ Mořkov „B“ 1383 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1646 1729 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 Kotek René SK Petřvald 1689 1751 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1824 1849 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1791 1800 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1904 1926 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1637 1652 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 1799 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1851 1853 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1854 1860 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 Kondula Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "D" 2002 2015 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 Škrle Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka 1881 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 Halacz Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1819 1820 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1911 Vahala Dominik TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1911 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1397 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1911 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1657 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1911 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1490 1524 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1911 Klecker Jan TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1262 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1911 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "C" 1581 1661 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1911 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "A" 1709 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1911 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1473 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1911 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 0