Hráč Křikava Václav

Křikava Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Křikava Václav
Oddíl: Sokol Chotěbuz
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1689
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12620
FIDE ID: 391158
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1694 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1774 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1694 Šosták Viktor TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1604 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1694 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1850 1835 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1694 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1097 1333 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1698 Papuga Miroslav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1624 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1698 Burda Josef Baník Havířov "D" 1525 1523 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1698 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1465 1462 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1698 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "C" 1954 1979 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1725 1771 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1307 1325 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 Papuga Miroslav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1637 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1606 1656 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1850 1832 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1626 1637 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1472 1555 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Chotebuz 1664 Geffert Michal TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1825 1859 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Chotebuz 1664 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1327 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1664 Tyburec Zdeněk SK Karvina "C" 1626 1637 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1664 Adamčík Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1408 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1664 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1689 1677 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1664 Szotkowski Marek Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1719 1697 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1664 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1606 1656 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1664 Olešňan Ervín Inter Petrovice "B" 1614 1597 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1664 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Terlicko 1515 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1717 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "B" 1665 1760 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 Pekárek Aleš SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1446 1539 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Těrlicko 1532 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 Šimon David TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1271 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 Fialka Adam SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1551 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Chotebuz 1656 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Chotebuz 1656 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1656 Kupczak Radek TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1656 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1580 1589 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1656 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1676 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1656 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1656 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1714 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1656 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1603 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1587 1656 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1620 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1480 1546 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1698 1701 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1793 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1783 1761 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "B" 1542 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1657 Filipiak Filip SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1657 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1574 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1657 Drastichová Anežka SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1657 Hrubý Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1416 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1657 Semančík David OS Rychvald "C" 1561 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1657 Funiok Richard TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1657 Karp Jerzy SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1100 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1731 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1250 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 Tyburec Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1775 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1362 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1665 Folwarczný Václav Slavia Havířov B 1842 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1665 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1641 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1665 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald B 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1665 Matusiak Andrzej Slavia Orlová E 1000 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1665 Valenčík Michal Slovan Havířov B 1664 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1665 Eichler Gustav Slovan Havířov C 1597 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1665 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1837 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1665 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1807 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1668 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1768 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov C 1758 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1668 Lekki Daniel Viktorie Bohumín B 1365 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1668 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Těrlicko 1598 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1668 Valenčík Michal Slovan Havířov B 1725 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Chotěbuz Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná C ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Chotěbuz Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Chotěbuz Malík Lubomír Slavoj Český Těšín 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Chotěbuz Šperlín Stanislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Chotěbuz Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov B ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 Durčák Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 2001 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1653 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 Vacková Jana Slavoj Český Těšín 1323 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1672 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice B 1680 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov B 1811 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 Daniš Peter OS Rychvald B 1828 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 Bajger Jindřich Viktorie Bohumín 1829 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 Stanco Lukáš Jakl Karviná D 1000 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov 1744 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Český Těšín 1596 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov A 1728 0
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Český Těšín 1596 Stoklas Roman ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1681 0
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Český Těšín 1596 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1725 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov D 1729 0
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Český Těšín 1596 Makeš Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1460 0
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Český Těšín 1596 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1640 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Český Těšín 1596 Chroboček Ladislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavoj Český Těšín 1596 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1668 1
2004/2005 9 Č.Těšín B 1708 Volne 1
2004/2005 8 Č.Těšín B 1708 Ruta Dominik Slovan Havířov A 1693 0
2004/2005 7 Č.Těšín B 1708 Brzezny Petr Rychvald D 1697 1
2004/2005 6 Č.Těšín B 1708 Jakl Karviná E 1
2004/2005 5 Č.Těšín B 1708 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov C 1805 1
2004/2005 4 Č.Těšín B 1708 Kloza Jaroslav Petrovice B 1820 1
2004/2005 3 Č.Těšín B 1603 Liška Marek Slovan Havířov B 1526 0
2004/2005 2 Č.Těšín B 1603 Martinák Tomáš Těrlicko 1803 0
2004/2005 1 Č.Těšín B 1603 Eichler Gustav Slavia Orlová E 1729 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 Valošek Jakub Baník Havířov E 1
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná D 1677 1
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 Laník Jiří Vikt.Bohumín B 1392 1
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 Studenka Jaroslav OS Rychvald C 1707 0
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1782 0
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 Baník Havířov D 1
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1724 0
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1801 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 Melzer Petr Slavie Havířov B 1693 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1689 1
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1789 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1941 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná D 1688 1
2003/2004 7 Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B 1848 0
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov E 1643 0
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1817 0
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov B 1803 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1783 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1729 0
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Český Těšín Rucki Jiří Sokol Chotěbuz ½