Hráč Michalík Antonín

Michalík Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Michalík Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1743
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 13762
FIDE ID: 331767
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1774 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1694 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1774 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1850 1835 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1774 Pisz Břetislav ŠK Karviná "C" 0 1782 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1774 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1169 1333 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 1780 Rechtenberg Karel Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1852 1842 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 1780 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1126 1178 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1789 1786 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1847 1871 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1789 1786 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1834 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1789 1786 Chowaniok Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1532 1522 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1789 1786 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1953 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1789 1788 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Terlicko 1831 1825 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1789 1788 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1789 1788 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1779 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1723 1811 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1779 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1779 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1779 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1749 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1760 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1760 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2165 2172 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1760 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1760 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1760 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1834 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1760 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1850 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1760 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1879 1928 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1768 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1660 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1768 Chmiel František TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1956 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1768 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2131 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1768 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1768 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1905 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1768 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná "C" 1844 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov B 1800 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2060 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov B 1800 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná C 1967 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov B 1800 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1973 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov B 1800 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1989 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov B 1800 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov C 1877 0
2007/2008 9 Slovan Havířov B Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko ½
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov B Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Havířov B Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov B ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Havířov B Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov A ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov B Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín B ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov B Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov B Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov B Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1811 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1724 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "A" 1701 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1711 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1341 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1719 1
2006/2007 11 Slovan Havířov 1773 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1913 1
2006/2007 10 Slovan Havířov 1773 Tománek Gustav Slavoj Český Těšín 1681 1
2006/2007 9 Slovan Havířov 1773 Badura Jindřich Inter Petrovice B 1788 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Havířov 1773 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1746 ½
2006/2007 7 Slovan Havířov 1773 Tyburec Zdeněk Jakl Karviná D 1636 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Havířov 1773 Canibal Jaromír Jakl Karviná C 1877 1
2006/2007 5 Slovan Havířov 1773 Eichler Gustav Slavia Orlová D 1706 1
2006/2007 4 Slovan Havířov 1773 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1672 1
2006/2007 3 Slovan Havířov 1773 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1717 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Havířov 1773 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1939 0
2006/2007 1 Slovan Havířov 1773 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1789 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1882 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1811 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Havířov A 1701 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1676 0
2005/2006 10 Slovan Havířov A 1701 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1722 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Havířov A 1701 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Havířov A 1697 Habina Ladislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1702 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Havířov A 1701 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 1868 1
2005/2006 6 Slovan Havířov A 1701 Olšarová Karolína SK Stonava B 1955 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Havířov A 1701 Bonczek Vlastimil ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1800 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Havířov A 1701 Hromek Ondřej Slavia Havířov B 1813 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Havířov A 1701 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1738 ½
2005/2006 2 Slovan Havířov A 1701 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1869 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Havířov A 1701 Daniš Peter OS Rychvald B 1838 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 Šprinc Tomáš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1805 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 Vaněk Antonín DP Ostrava "C" 1813 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "C" 1689 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1641 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1535 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "B" 1880 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 Lahola Květoslav DP Ostrava "D" 1785 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1788 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 Kepič Dávid Mittal Ostrava "F" 1575 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov A 1732 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín 1848 0
2003/2004 2 Slavia Havířov A 1732 Saforek Michal VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1624 1