Hráč Olešňan Ervín

Olešňan Ervín

User Pic
Jméno: Olešňan Ervín
Oddíl: ŠK Inter-Petrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1544
Elo mezinárodní: 1556
ID: 10903
FIDE ID: 337757
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1556 1544 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1741 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1556 1544 Janásek Karel Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1307 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1556 1544 Stetz Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1524 1533 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1616 1581 Maroščik Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 0 1058 ½
2017/2018 1 Inter Petrovice 1606 1577 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1788 1815 ½
2015/2016 8 Inter Petrovice "B" 1614 1597 Šidelko Richard SK Karvina "C" 1453 1461 ½
2015/2016 7 Inter Petrovice "B" 1614 1597 Adamčík Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1408 ½
2015/2016 6 Inter Petrovice "B" 1614 1597 Šejda Karel OS Rychvald "B" 1000 0
2015/2016 5 Inter Petrovice "B" 1614 1597 Miturová Renata Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1000 0
2015/2016 4 Inter Petrovice "B" 1614 1597 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1034 1
2015/2016 2 Inter Petrovice "B" 1614 1597 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotebuz 1664 0
2015/2016 1 Inter Petrovice "B" 1614 1597 Geffert Michal TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1825 1859 0
2015/2016 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 1614 1597 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 ½
2009/2010 1 Jakl Karviná C 1597 Matusiak Andrzej Slavia Orlová E 1000 0
2008/2009 5 Jäkl Karviná C 1610 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Těrlicko 1598 1
2008/2009 4 Jäkl Karviná C 1610 Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov B 1615 0
2007/2008 9 Jakl Karviná C Havlík Vlastimil 0S Rychvald B ½
2006/2007 11 Jakl Karviná D 1554 Matusiak Andrzej Slavia Orlová D 1000 0
2006/2007 10 Jakl Karviná D 1554 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1724 ½
2006/2007 9 Jakl Karviná D 1554 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov B 1722 ½
2006/2007 8 Jakl Karviná D 1554 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1898 ½
2006/2007 7 Jakl Karviná D 1554 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov 1778 ½
2006/2007 6 Jakl Karviná D 1554 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1717 ½
2006/2007 5 Jakl Karviná D 1554 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1786 ½
2006/2007 4 Jakl Karviná D 1554 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice B 1846 0
2006/2007 3 Jakl Karviná D 1554 Daniš Peter OS Rychvald B 1828 0
2006/2007 2 Jakl Karviná D 1554 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 1
2006/2007 1 Jakl Karviná D 1554 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1932 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Jakl Karviná E 1608 SK Slavia Orlová E 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Jakl Karviná E 1608 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald C 1752 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Jakl Karviná E 1608 Kosiorková Marta SK Slavia Orlová F 1
2004/2005 5 Jakl Karviná E 1579 Volne 1
2004/2005 3 Jakl Karviná E 1619 Littner Jiří Rychvald D 1
2004/2005 2 Jakl Karviná E 1619 Wiczynska Aneta Slavia Orlová E 0
2003/2004 7 TJ JAKL Karviná E 1579 Kubín Rostislav TJ Slovn Havířov 1531 ½