Hráč Badura Jindřich

Badura Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Badura Jindřich
Oddíl: ŠK Inter-Petrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1787
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5975
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 6 Inter Petrovice 1791 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 1990 0
2006/2007 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 1788 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1939 ½
2006/2007 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1788 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná "B" 1932 0
2006/2007 11 Inter Petrovice B 1788 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov B 1722 ½
2006/2007 10 Inter Petrovice B 1788 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1898 ½
2006/2007 9 Inter Petrovice B 1788 Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov 1773 ½
2006/2007 7 Inter Petrovice B 1788 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1661 0
2006/2007 6 Inter Petrovice B 1788 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1695 1
2006/2007 5 Inter Petrovice B 1788 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1728 1
2006/2007 4 Inter Petrovice B 1788 Randliszek Pavel Jakl Karviná D 1606 1
2006/2007 3 Inter Petrovice B 1788 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1814 1
2006/2007 2 Inter Petrovice B 1788 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová D 1693 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1752 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1541 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1564 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1795 Wowerka Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1834 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 Rajský Stanislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 Čechovský Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 1820 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov A 1655 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 2017 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 Volný Ivo Slavia Havířov B 1843 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1776 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1869 0
2004/2005 9 Petrovice B 1833 Randliszek Pavel Jakl Karviná E 1576 1
2004/2005 8 Petrovice B 1833 Melzer Petr Slavia Havířov C ½
2004/2005 7 Petrovice B 1833 Kosiorek Lukasz Slavia Orlová E 1
2004/2005 6 Petrovice B 1833 Čala Martin Slovan Havířov B 1
2004/2005 5 Petrovice B 1833 Papuga Zdeněk Těrlicko 1686 1
2004/2005 4 Petrovice B 1833 Tománek Gustav Č.Těšín B ½
2004/2005 3 Petrovice B 1795 Volne 1
2004/2005 2 Petrovice B 1795 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov A 1738 0
2004/2005 1 Petrovice B 1795 Kosňovský Radim Rychvald D 1
2004/2005 5 Petrovice A 1795 Güttler Evžen Bohumín A 1941 ½
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1833 Studenka Jaroslav OS Rychvald 1728 0
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1833 Smolín Jakub OS Rychvald 1
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1833 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov 1690 1
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1833 Broda Michal TJ JAKL Karviná E 1581 ½
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1833 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1553 0
2003/2004 11 LokomotivaPetrovice 1833 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov C 1708 ½
2003/2004 10 LokomotivaPetrovice 1833 Čubok Radomír TŽ Třinec D 1864 ½
2003/2004 9 LokomotivaPetrovice 1833 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1829 ½
2003/2004 3 LokomotivaPetrovice 1833 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová C 1570 0
2003/2004 2 LokomotivaPetrovice 1833 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice ½