Hráč Canibal Jaromír

Canibal Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Canibal Jaromír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Karviná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1694
Elo mezinárodní: 1746
ID: 9945
FIDE ID: 335959
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Karviná 1747 1693 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1721 1733 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karviná "C" 1747 1693 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1686 1742 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karviná "C" 1747 1693 Borovička Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 0 1802 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1747 1693 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1696 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1747 1693 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 1747 1696 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "D" 1575 1646 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1747 1696 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1959 1976 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karviná B 1747 1696 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1800 1792 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Karviná "C" 1780 1760 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1969 1987 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Karviná "C" 1780 1760 Hvolka Kamil SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Karviná "C" 1780 1760 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1955 1963 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1780 1760 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1725 1771 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1780 1760 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1361 1447 0
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Karviná 1780 1760 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2179 2181 0
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Karviná 1780 1760 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 0
2015/2016 7 SK Karvina "C" 1780 1760 Mutina Zdeněk Sokol Chotebuz 1544 1
2015/2016 4 SK Karvina "C" 1780 1760 Konečný Herbert Sokol Terlicko 1589 0
2015/2016 3 SK Karvina "C" 1780 1760 Adamčík Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1408 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karviná "A" 1780 1760 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2182 2140 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karviná "B" 1780 1760 Sedláček Jiří Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1823 1825 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karviná "B" 1780 1760 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1725 1771 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karviná "B" 1780 1760 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karviná "B" 1780 1760 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karviná "B" 1780 1760 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1769 1745 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karviná "B" 1780 1760 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1818 1844 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karviná "C" 1818 1808 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1635 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karviná "C" 1818 1808 Targosz Jiří SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1370 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 1818 1808 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1818 1808 Šimon David TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1271 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karviná "B" 1818 1808 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1735 1783 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karviná "B" 1818 1808 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1868 1902 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karviná "B" 1818 1808 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2002 2012 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karviná "B" 1818 1808 Hrneček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1276 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karviná "B" 1818 1808 Šrámek Ondřej TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1863 1940 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karviná "C" 1818 1817 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1645 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1818 1817 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 1
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 1813 1815 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2055 2083 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 1813 1815 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1618 1697 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 1813 1815 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1614 1723 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1813 1815 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1620 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karviná "C" 1813 1815 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1746 1853 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1813 1815 Hruška Stanislav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1562 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1813 1815 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1806 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karviná "B" 1843 1836 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 2036 1905 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karviná "B" 1843 1836 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1658 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karviná "B" 1843 1836 Chromík Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karviná "B" 1843 1836 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karviná "B" 1843 1836 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1718 1863 0
2010/2011 11 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1887 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1755 1
2010/2011 9 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1887 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1775 0
2010/2011 6 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1887 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1887 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1929 0
2010/2011 2 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1887 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 0
2010/2011 1 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1887 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1881 ½
2010/2011 11 Jakl Karvina 1887 Buráň Jaroslav SK Stare Mesto 2202 0
2009/2010 5 Jakl Karviná C 1811 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1863 1
2009/2010 3 Jakl Karviná C 1811 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald B 1837 0
2009/2010 1 Jakl Karviná C 1811 Lakota Tomász Slavia Orlová E 1633 ½
2009/2010 11 Jäkl Karviná B 1811 Koběrský Patrik Slovan Havířov 1817 1
2009/2010 10 Jäkl Karviná B 1811 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 1999 ½
2009/2010 8 Jäkl Karviná B 1811 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1000 ½
2009/2010 7 Jäkl Karviná B 1811 Bedrunka Petr Sokol Fryčovice 1693 ½
2009/2010 3 Jäkl Karviná B 1811 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald 1833 1
2009/2010 2 Jäkl Karviná B 1811 Knopp René SK Stonava 1851 0
2009/2010 1 Jäkl Karviná B 1811 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 1990 ½
2008/2009 7 Jäkl Karviná C 1836 Kála Jiří Slovan Havířov C 1441 1
2007/2008 9 Jakl Karviná C Kleibert Vladislav 0S Rychvald B ½
2007/2008 8 Jakl Karviná C Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz ½
2007/2008 6 Jakl Karviná C Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko ½
2007/2008 5 Jakl Karviná C Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2007/2008 4 Jakl Karviná C Krupanský Jaromír Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 2 Jakl Karviná C Šuta Petr Viktorie Bohumín B ½
2007/2008 1 Jakl Karviná C Bukový Josef Slovan Havířov B 0
2006/2007 11 Jakl Karviná C 1877 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1839 ½
2006/2007 10 Jakl Karviná C 1877 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 1918 ½
2006/2007 9 Jakl Karviná C 1877 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1672 0
2006/2007 7 Jakl Karviná C 1877 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1939 ½
2006/2007 6 Jakl Karviná C 1877 Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov 1773 0
2006/2007 4 Jakl Karviná C 1877 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1946 1
2006/2007 2 Jakl Karviná C 1877 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1728 0
2006/2007 1 Jakl Karviná C 1877 Majkrák Petr Jakl Karviná D 1797 0
2005/2006 9 Jakl Karviná B 1861 Rosinský Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2046 ½
2005/2006 8 Jakl Karviná B 1861 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba A 2120 ½
2005/2006 7 Jakl Karviná B 1861 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál A 1925 ½
2005/2006 6 Jakl Karviná B 1861 Šnyta Zdeněk TJ Mořkov A 2054 ½
2005/2006 5 Jakl Karviná B 1861 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A 1911 ½
2005/2006 1 Jakl Karviná B 1861 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava B 2199 0
2004/2005 11 Jakl Karviná C 1845 Stařičný Bronislav Jakl Karviná D 1763 ½
2004/2005 9 Jakl Karviná C 1845 Chlevišťan Jaromír OS Rychvald C 1633 1
2004/2005 8 Jakl Karviná C 1845 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1919 ½
2004/2005 7 Jakl Karviná C 1845 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová D 1951 ½
2004/2005 3 Jakl Karviná C 1845 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava B 1822 1
2004/2005 2 Jakl Karviná C 1845 Škuta Radim Slavie Havířov B 1692 ½
2004/2005 1 Jakl Karviná C 1845 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1825 1
2003/2004 8 Jakl Karviná C 1849 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1994 1
2003/2004 7 Jakl Karviná C 1849 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1805 ½
2003/2004 4 Jakl Karviná C 1849 Minařík Lubomír Jakl Karviná D 1774 ½
2003/2004 3 Jakl Karviná C 1849 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 1967 0
2003/2004 2 Jakl Karviná C 1849 Bárta Ivan Baník Havířov E 1
2003/2004 10 Jäkl Karviná B 1849 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice ½
2003/2004 3 Jäkl Karviná B 1849 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 1869 0