Hráč Juroszek Radomil

Juroszek Radomil

User Pic
Jméno: Juroszek Radomil
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1982
Elo mezinárodní: 2006
ID: 5309
FIDE ID: 322083
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2003 1984 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2114 2107 ½
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2003 1984 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2152 2128 0
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2003 1984 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1984 2000 ½
2014/2015 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2009 1982 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2065 2061 ½
2013/2014 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1975 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 ½
2013/2014 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1975 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 1
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1975 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 ½
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1974 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 ½
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1974 Tchuř Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2004 1986 ½
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 1976 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1880 1891 1
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 1976 Veselský František TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 0
2010/2011 10 TJ TZ Trinec B 2012 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2206 0
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec C 2009 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2153 ½
2006/2007 11 TŽ Třinec C 1967 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1965 0
2006/2007 10 TŽ Třinec C 1967 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1955 1
2006/2007 9 TŽ Třinec C 1967 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1901 1
2006/2007 8 TŽ Třinec C 1967 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 0
2006/2007 6 TŽ Třinec C 1967 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov 2039 ½
2006/2007 5 TŽ Třinec C 1967 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2024 0
2006/2007 4 TŽ Třinec C 1967 Socha Jaromír ŠK Šenov 2012 ½
2006/2007 2 TŽ Třinec C 1967 Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál 1992 0
2006/2007 1 TŽ Třinec C 1967 Vondráček Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 1974 1
2005/2006 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 1986 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2111 ½
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 1986 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2194 ½
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec C 1986 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba A 2074 1
2005/2006 10 TŽ Třinec C 1986 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2039 0
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec C 1986 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov A 2121 ½
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec C 1986 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A 2050 ½
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec C 1986 Kaňok Jaroslav LaborTech Ostrava B 2215 ½
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec C 1986 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1902 0
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec C 1986 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1902 0
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec C 1986 Babušek Miroslav Jakl Karviná B 1975 ½
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec C 1986 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Šenov A 1991 0
2004/2005 11 Třinec C 2011 Grussmann Jiří Petrovice A 1
2004/2005 10 Třinec C 2011 Štukner Šimon Frýdek-Místek D 1587 ½
2004/2005 7 Třinec C 2011 Kotas Jan Vendryně 1840 ½
2004/2005 6 Třinec C 2011 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1881 ½
2004/2005 5 Třinec C 2035 Crha Břetislav Rychvald A 1919 1
2004/2005 4 Třinec C 2035 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová C 1928 ½
2004/2005 3 Třinec C 2035 Jarnot Roman Třinec D 1800 ½
2004/2005 2 Třinec C 2035 Prokop Tomáš Fryčovice 1895 1
2004/2005 1 Třinec C 2035 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1909 ½
2003/2004 11 TŽ Třinec C 2011 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2045 1
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec C 2011 Šimeček Vladimír VP Frýdek-ístek "D" ½
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec C 2011 Gruštík Radomír Jäkl Karviná B 1992 ½
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec C 2011 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 ½
2003/2004 7 TŽ Třinec C 2011 Vysoglad Petr Sokol Fryčovice 2125 ½
2003/2004 6 TŽ Třinec C 2011 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2161 1
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec C 2011 Seifert Henryk LokomotivaPetrovice 0
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec C 2011 Šíma Čestmír Viktorie Bohumín 2027 ½
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec C 2011 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov C 1966 ½
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec C 2011 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec D 2034 0
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec C 2011 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2012 ½